Weitsprung U16 Männer Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
210
Cerullo Andrea Noé
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
6,24
(+1,7)
1./I
5,86
(+0,9)
6,09
(0,0)
6,01
(+0,4)
5,98
(+1,5)
6,24
(+1,7)
-
U16M
2
344
Chukwu Robin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
6,01
(+0,2)
2./I
5,91
(+0,9)
6,01
(+0,2)
5,83
(+1,0)
5,81
(+1,0)
x
5,94
(+0,4)
U16M
3
279
Brandenberger Leon
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
5,79
(+1,4)
3./I
5,42
(+1,2)
5,54
(+0,9)
5,47
(+0,5)
x
5,79
(+1,4)
5,69
(0,0)
U16M
4
306
Kabeya Gabriel
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
5,34
(+0,4)
4./I
4,97
(-0,1)
5,33
(+0,9)
5,18
(+1,2)
-
5,31
(+2,5)
5,34
(+0,4)
U16M
PB
5
80
Wilder Isaac
LA Mutschellen
CAN
2007
5,32
(+1,0)
5./I
5,32
(+1,0)
5,09
(+1,1)
5,29
(+1,1)
5,14
(+0,7)
x
-
U16M
PB
6
24
Kunz Jimi
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2008
5,31
(+0,5)
6./I
4,65
(+1,3)
5,31
(+0,5)
5,16
(+0,4)
4,89
(+0,2)
4,96
(+1,3)
5,00
(+0,9)
U16M
PB
7
233
Schindelek Marc
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2008
5,29
(+0,2)
7./I
5,23
(+1,7)
5,09
(+1,2)
5,29
(+0,2)
4,37
(0,0)
-
-
U16M
PB
8
101
Bühlmann Elias
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2008
5,24
(+0,7)
8./I
5,24
(+0,7)
5,05
(+0,1)
5,00
(+0,9)
4,90
5,02
5,13
U16M
9
44
Rey Bastien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
5,06
(+1,2)
9./I
5,06
(+1,2)
5,04
(+0,8)
4,79
(+0,5)
U16M
10
350
Jeremias Frederik
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
5,02
(+0,9)
10./I
4,89
(+0,2)
5,02
(+0,9)
4,93
(+0,3)
U16M
11
88
Ngwenya Alex
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
POL
2008
4,99
(+0,8)
11./I
x
4,88
(+1,5)
4,99
(+0,8)
U16M
12
89
Rüede Aeneas
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
4,96
(+0,7)
12./I
4,81
(+1,0)
4,76
(+0,5)
4,96
(+0,7)
U16M
PB
13
356
Motta Ben
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
4,92
(+0,8)
13./I
4,92
(+0,8)
4,55
(+0,1)
4,90
(+0,3)
U16M
14
320
Binder Nico
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2008
4,81
(+1,3)
14./I
4,81
(+2,2)
4,81
(+1,3)
4,62
(+1,1)
U16M
=PB
15
258
Müller Remo
STV Willisau
SUI
2007
4,78
(+1,8)
15./I
4,50
(+3,0)
4,78
(+1,8)
4,74
(+1,0)
U16M
16
346
Döös Jan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
4,76
(-0,1)
16./I
4,76
(-0,1)
4,36
(0,0)
4,63
(+0,6)
U16M
17
197
Brügger Joel
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2008
4,67
(+0,6)
17./I
4,53
(+2,4)
4,35
(+0,4)
4,67
(+0,6)
U16M
PB
18
195
Blaser Rafael
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2008
4,45
(+0,8)
18./I
x
4,45
(+0,8)
4,43
(+0,8)
U16M
120
Freedman Scott
LC Therwil
GBR
2007
ogV
./I
x
x
x
U16M
84
Rymann Sven
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
x
x
x
U16M