60m U12 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 12:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
37
Kladoumbaye Eva
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
8,80
1./III
U12W
2
92
Däster Marina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
8,99
2./III
U12W
PB
3
135
Prokic Tea
Leichtathletik Arth
SRB
2011
9,01
3./III
U12W
4
247
Müller Lina
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2012
9,37
1./II
U12W
PB
5
76
Meier Lavinia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
9,49
4./III
U12W
6
230
Alvarez Hitz Samirah
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2012
9,58
1./I
U12W
7
132
Contratto Melina
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2011
9,60
5./III
U12W
8
53
Asmus Alessia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2012
9,62
6./III
U12W
9
78
Wägli Leonie
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
9,86
2./II
U12W
10
68
Guarnaccia Emily
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
9,89
3./II
U12W
11
294
Schuler Erin
TV Ibach
SUI
2011
9,94
2./I
U12W
12
240
Bolliger Jana
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2013
9,99
4./II
U12W
13
295
Sterki Eline
TV Ibach
SUI
2012
10,14
3./I
U12W
PB
14
298
Zemp Mia
TV Ibach
SUI
2011
10,24
5./II
U12W
PB
15
292
Rowntree Layla Mae
TV Ibach
SUI
2011
10,30
4./I
U12W
16
366
Straubhaar Naylah
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
10,69
6./II
U12W
17
289
Bürgler Nelia
TV Ibach
SUI
2013
10,98
5./I
U12W
PB
18
232
Sagra Aisha
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2012
12,35
6./I
U12W
12:25 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
230
Alvarez Hitz Samirah
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2012
9,58
U12W
2
294
Schuler Erin
TV Ibach
SUI
2011
9,94
U12W
3
295
Sterki Eline
TV Ibach
SUI
2012
10,14
U12W
PB
4
292
Rowntree Layla Mae
TV Ibach
SUI
2011
10,30
U12W
5
289
Bürgler Nelia
TV Ibach
SUI
2013
10,98
U12W
PB
6
232
Sagra Aisha
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2012
12,35
U12W
12:27 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
247
Müller Lina
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2012
9,37
U12W
PB
2
78
Wägli Leonie
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
9,86
U12W
3
68
Guarnaccia Emily
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
9,89
U12W
4
240
Bolliger Jana
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2013
9,99
U12W
5
298
Zemp Mia
TV Ibach
SUI
2011
10,24
U12W
PB
6
366
Straubhaar Naylah
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
10,69
U12W
12:29 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
37
Kladoumbaye Eva
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
8,80
U12W
2
92
Däster Marina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
8,99
U12W
PB
3
135
Prokic Tea
Leichtathletik Arth
SRB
2011
9,01
U12W
4
76
Meier Lavinia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
9,49
U12W
5
132
Contratto Melina
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2011
9,60
U12W
6
53
Asmus Alessia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2012
9,62
U12W