60m U14 Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 11:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
73
Krattinger Cedric
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
8,56
1./IV
U14M
2
28
Wehrli Lars
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
8,72
2./IV
U14M
3
336
Almansoury Salman
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
8,74
1./III
U14M
4
378
Urech Colin Benjamin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
8,82
1./II
U14M
=PB
5
254
Zeltner Ramon
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
8,83
2./III
U14M
6
86
Würsch Moreno
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2009
8,86
3./IV
U14M
6
128
Bernacchia Alessandro
LC Zürich
SUI
2010
8,86
3./III
U14M
8
275
Weiler Joel
TV Brunnen
SUI
2010
8,87
1./I
U14M
PB
9
282
Hiltbrunner Fabian
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2010
8,95
4./IV
U14M
10
143
Zulliger Lorin
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
9,01
5./IV
U14M
11
188
Sekinger Levin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
9,14
2./I
U14M
PB
12
186
Rettenmaier Thore
LV Wettingen-Baden
GER
2010
9,19
3./I
U14M
PB
13
248
Rescalli Joel
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
9,20
4./III
U14M
13
329
Hug Sandro
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
9,20
2./II
U14M
15
319
Binder Luca
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2010
9,24
3./II
U14M
16
359
Ruckstuhl Pascal
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,26
5./III
U14M
17
41
Wüthrich Nils
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
9,29
4./II
U14M
18
201
von Arx Bastian
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2010
9,54
5./II
U14M
19
347
Hunziker Jamiro
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,67
4./I
U14M
20
134
Linggi Mathias
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2010
10,03
5./I
U14M
=PB
11:50 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
275
Weiler Joel
TV Brunnen
SUI
2010
8,87
U14M
PB
2
188
Sekinger Levin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
9,14
U14M
PB
3
186
Rettenmaier Thore
LV Wettingen-Baden
GER
2010
9,19
U14M
PB
4
347
Hunziker Jamiro
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,67
U14M
5
134
Linggi Mathias
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2010
10,03
U14M
=PB
11:52 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
378
Urech Colin Benjamin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
8,82
U14M
=PB
2
329
Hug Sandro
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
9,20
U14M
3
319
Binder Luca
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2010
9,24
U14M
4
41
Wüthrich Nils
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
9,29
U14M
5
201
von Arx Bastian
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2010
9,54
U14M
11:54 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
336
Almansoury Salman
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
8,74
U14M
2
254
Zeltner Ramon
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
8,83
U14M
3
128
Bernacchia Alessandro
LC Zürich
SUI
2010
8,86
U14M
4
248
Rescalli Joel
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
9,20
U14M
5
359
Ruckstuhl Pascal
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,26
U14M
11:56 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
73
Krattinger Cedric
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
8,56
U14M
2
28
Wehrli Lars
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
8,72
U14M
3
86
Würsch Moreno
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2009
8,86
U14M
4
282
Hiltbrunner Fabian
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2010
8,95
U14M
5
143
Zulliger Lorin
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
9,01
U14M