60m U12 Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 11:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
280
Brandenberger Silas
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2011
8,73
1./IV
U12M
PB
2
67
Grubenmann Mael
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
8,74
2./IV
U12M
3
122
Gutzwiller Finn
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
8,93
3./IV
U12M
PB
4
2
Caputo Luca Alessio
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2012
9,03
4./IV
U12M
5
241
Bolliger Luca
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
9,06
5./IV
U12M
PB
6
136
Schuler Simon
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2011
9,25
1./III
U12M
PB
7
144
Zumbrunn Lauri
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
9,29
6./IV
U12M
8
69
Guarnaccia Marc
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
9,82
2./III
U12M
9
138
Waldispühl Max
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2013
9,84
3./III
U12M
10
202
von Arx Loris
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2012
9,85
4./III
U12M
11
10
Alder Noah Joel
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2014
9,87
1./I
U12M
PB
11
362
Schlatter Ennio
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
9,87
5./III
U12M
13
199
Rudolf von Rohr Liam
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2012
9,90
1./II
U12M
PB
14
365
Steiner Lorin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
9,96
2./II
U12M
PB
15
363
Schmid Lenny
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
10,09
3./II
U12M
16
251
Schmid Jan
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2014
10,14
2./I
U12M
PB
17
198
Bürgin Marius
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2013
10,28
3./I
U12M
18
71
Hug Janick
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
10,43
4./I
U12M
19
104
Dörk Noah
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
2011
10,44
4./II
U12M
11:40 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
10
Alder Noah Joel
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2014
9,87
U12M
PB
2
251
Schmid Jan
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2014
10,14
U12M
PB
3
198
Bürgin Marius
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2013
10,28
U12M
4
71
Hug Janick
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
10,43
U12M
11:42 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
199
Rudolf von Rohr Liam
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2012
9,90
U12M
PB
2
365
Steiner Lorin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
9,96
U12M
PB
3
363
Schmid Lenny
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
10,09
U12M
4
104
Dörk Noah
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
2011
10,44
U12M
11:44 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
136
Schuler Simon
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2011
9,25
U12M
PB
2
69
Guarnaccia Marc
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
9,82
U12M
3
138
Waldispühl Max
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2013
9,84
U12M
4
202
von Arx Loris
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2012
9,85
U12M
5
362
Schlatter Ennio
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
9,87
U12M
11:46 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
280
Brandenberger Silas
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2011
8,73
U12M
PB
2
67
Grubenmann Mael
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
8,74
U12M
3
122
Gutzwiller Finn
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
8,93
U12M
PB
4
2
Caputo Luca Alessio
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2012
9,03
U12M
5
241
Bolliger Luca
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
9,06
U12M
PB
6
144
Zumbrunn Lauri
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
9,29
U12M