200m WOM, U20W, U18W Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
04.08.2022 20:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,7, II:-0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
113
Mösching Lisa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
25,75
1./II
WOM
2
99
Den Exter Elaine
LV Thun
NED
1997
25,77
2./II
WOM
3
123
Frey Seraina
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
2002
26,58
3./II
WOM
4
147
Berg Fabienne Renée
USC Freiburg
GER
2005
26,87
1./I
U18W
5
92
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
26,92
4./II
U20W
6
110
Küffer Shawna
LV Thun
SUI
1999
27,28
5./II
WOM
7
100
Bayer Sara
LC Turicum
SUI
1994
27,29
2./I
WOM
8
127
Roos Leonie
STV Willisau
SUI
2004
27,68
3./I
U20W
9
114
Oldani Loa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
28,05
6./II
U18W
10
93
Scheurer Camille
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
28,14
4./I
WOM
11
111
Schwab Tatjana
LV Thun
SUI
2000
28,38
5./I
WOM
12
97
Antener Sereina
LC Basel
SUI
2006
29,56
6./I
U18W
Frauen
Wind: I:-0,7, II:-0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
113
Mösching Lisa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
25,75
1./II
WOM
2
99
Den Exter Elaine
LV Thun
NED
1997
25,77
2./II
WOM
3
123
Frey Seraina
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
2002
26,58
3./II
WOM
4
110
Küffer Shawna
LV Thun
SUI
1999
27,28
5./II
WOM
5
100
Bayer Sara
LC Turicum
SUI
1994
27,29
2./I
WOM
6
93
Scheurer Camille
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
28,14
4./I
WOM
7
111
Schwab Tatjana
LV Thun
SUI
2000
28,38
5./I
WOM
U20 Frauen
Wind: I:-0,7, II:-0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
92
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
26,92
4./II
U20W
2
127
Roos Leonie
STV Willisau
SUI
2004
27,68
3./I
U20W
U18 Frauen
Wind: I:-0,7, II:-0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
147
Berg Fabienne Renée
USC Freiburg
GER
2005
26,87
1./I
U18W
2
114
Oldani Loa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
28,05
6./II
U18W
3
97
Antener Sereina
LC Basel
SUI
2006
29,56
6./I
U18W
20:00 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
147
Berg Fabienne Renée
USC Freiburg
GER
2005
26,87
U18W
2
100
Bayer Sara
LC Turicum
SUI
1994
27,29
WOM
3
127
Roos Leonie
STV Willisau
SUI
2004
27,68
U20W
4
93
Scheurer Camille
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
28,14
WOM
5
111
Schwab Tatjana
LV Thun
SUI
2000
28,38
WOM
6
97
Antener Sereina
LC Basel
SUI
2006
29,56
U18W
20:02 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
113
Mösching Lisa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
25,75
WOM
2
99
Den Exter Elaine
LV Thun
NED
1997
25,77
WOM
3
123
Frey Seraina
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
2002
26,58
WOM
4
92
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
26,92
U20W
5
110
Küffer Shawna
LV Thun
SUI
1999
27,28
WOM
6
114
Oldani Loa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
28,05
U18W