100m WOM, U20W, U18W Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
04.08.2022 18:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,4, II:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
99
Den Exter Elaine
LV Thun
NED
1997
12,34
1./II
WOM
2
113
Mösching Lisa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
12,68
2./II
WOM
3
92
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
13,28
1./I
U20W
4
89
Baba Grâce
CA Broyard
SUI
2006
13,29
3./II
U18W
5
110
Küffer Shawna
LV Thun
SUI
1999
13,31
4./II
WOM
6
147
Berg Fabienne Renée
USC Freiburg
GER
2005
13,44
2./I
U18W
7
111
Schwab Tatjana
LV Thun
SUI
2000
13,58
5./II
WOM
8
114
Oldani Loa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
13,62
6./II
U18W
9
93
Scheurer Camille
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
13,65
7./II
WOM
10
138
Srivijayan Mithusa
TV Olten
SUI
2003
14,41
3./I
U20W
11
142
Moser Aliki
Vom Stein Baden
SUI
2001
14,43
4./I
WOM
12
136
Herren Mara
TV Lyss
SUI
2002
15,56
5./I
WOM
148
Eckerfeld Sarah-Marie
USC Freiburg
GER
2005
n.a.
U18W
Frauen
Wind: I:+0,4, II:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
99
Den Exter Elaine
LV Thun
NED
1997
12,34
1./II
WOM
2
113
Mösching Lisa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
12,68
2./II
WOM
3
110
Küffer Shawna
LV Thun
SUI
1999
13,31
4./II
WOM
4
111
Schwab Tatjana
LV Thun
SUI
2000
13,58
5./II
WOM
5
93
Scheurer Camille
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
13,65
7./II
WOM
6
142
Moser Aliki
Vom Stein Baden
SUI
2001
14,43
4./I
WOM
7
136
Herren Mara
TV Lyss
SUI
2002
15,56
5./I
WOM
U20 Frauen
Wind: I:+0,4, II:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
92
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
13,28
1./I
U20W
2
138
Srivijayan Mithusa
TV Olten
SUI
2003
14,41
3./I
U20W
U18 Frauen
Wind: I:+0,4, II:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
89
Baba Grâce
CA Broyard
SUI
2006
13,29
3./II
U18W
2
147
Berg Fabienne Renée
USC Freiburg
GER
2005
13,44
2./I
U18W
3
114
Oldani Loa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
13,62
6./II
U18W
148
Eckerfeld Sarah-Marie
USC Freiburg
GER
2005
n.a.
U18W
18:45 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
92
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
13,28
U20W
2
147
Berg Fabienne Renée
USC Freiburg
GER
2005
13,44
U18W
3
138
Srivijayan Mithusa
TV Olten
SUI
2003
14,41
U20W
4
142
Moser Aliki
Vom Stein Baden
SUI
2001
14,43
WOM
5
136
Herren Mara
TV Lyss
SUI
2002
15,56
WOM
148
Eckerfeld Sarah-Marie
USC Freiburg
GER
2005
n.a.
U18W
18:47 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
99
Den Exter Elaine
LV Thun
NED
1997
12,34
WOM
2
113
Mösching Lisa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
12,68
WOM
3
89
Baba Grâce
CA Broyard
SUI
2006
13,29
U18W
4
110
Küffer Shawna
LV Thun
SUI
1999
13,31
WOM
5
111
Schwab Tatjana
LV Thun
SUI
2000
13,58
WOM
6
114
Oldani Loa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
13,62
U18W
7
93
Scheurer Camille
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
13,65
WOM