100m MAN, U20M, U18M Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
04.08.2022 18:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, II:+0,3, III:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
143
Smelyk Serhii
Ukraine
UKR
1987
10,51
1./III
MAN
2
37
Graf Simon
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
10,58
2./III
MAN
3
33
Eng Kristian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
10,93
3./III
MAN
4
29
Gerber Manuel
LAG Gossau
SUI
2005
11,03
4./III
U18M
5
55
Derungs Gino
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
11,11
1./II
MAN
6
45
Rolli Luca
LV Thun
SUI
1997
11,14
2./II
MAN
7
17
Gerber Rémi
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
11,30
5./III
MAN
8
30
Wäschle Fabian
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1999
11,42
1./I
MAN
9
59
Villiger Michael
STV Auw
SUI
2005
11,43
6./III
U18M
10
56
Städeli Flavio
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
11,44
7./III
U20M
11
79
Frei Nico
Vom Stein Baden
SUI
2000
11,56
3./II
MAN
12
3
Jung Felix
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2002
11,81
4./II
MAN
13
58
Rohner Timo
STV Auw
SUI
1997
11,85
5./II
MAN
14
151
Aeberhard Mario
STV Einsiedeln
SUI
2005
11,88
2./I
U18M
15
69
Widmer Janis
TV Olten
SUI
2006
12,00
6./II
U18M
16
19
Houel Enzo
FSG Alle
FRA
2006
12,18
7./II
U18M
17
57
Bittel Pascal
STV Auw
SUI
1998
12,26
3./I
MAN
18
34
Roppel Ramón
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
12,34
4./I
U18M
19
44
De Bastiani Roberto [GK]
LV Langenthal
ITA
1962
14,97
5./I
MAN
20
4
Kurt Matthyas
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
16,10
6./I
MAN
Männer
Wind: I:-0,1, II:+0,3, III:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
143
Smelyk Serhii
Ukraine
UKR
1987
10,51
1./III
MAN
2
37
Graf Simon
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
10,58
2./III
MAN
3
33
Eng Kristian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
10,93
3./III
MAN
4
55
Derungs Gino
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
11,11
1./II
MAN
5
45
Rolli Luca
LV Thun
SUI
1997
11,14
2./II
MAN
6
17
Gerber Rémi
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
11,30
5./III
MAN
7
30
Wäschle Fabian
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1999
11,42
1./I
MAN
8
79
Frei Nico
Vom Stein Baden
SUI
2000
11,56
3./II
MAN
9
3
Jung Felix
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2002
11,81
4./II
MAN
10
58
Rohner Timo
STV Auw
SUI
1997
11,85
5./II
MAN
11
57
Bittel Pascal
STV Auw
SUI
1998
12,26
3./I
MAN
12
44
De Bastiani Roberto [GK]
LV Langenthal
ITA
1962
14,97
5./I
MAN
13
4
Kurt Matthyas
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
16,10
6./I
MAN
U20 Männer
Wind: I:-0,1, II:+0,3, III:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
56
Städeli Flavio
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
11,44
7./III
U20M
U18 Männer
Wind: I:-0,1, II:+0,3, III:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
29
Gerber Manuel
LAG Gossau
SUI
2005
11,03
4./III
U18M
2
59
Villiger Michael
STV Auw
SUI
2005
11,43
6./III
U18M
3
151
Aeberhard Mario
STV Einsiedeln
SUI
2005
11,88
2./I
U18M
4
69
Widmer Janis
TV Olten
SUI
2006
12,00
6./II
U18M
5
19
Houel Enzo
FSG Alle
FRA
2006
12,18
7./II
U18M
6
34
Roppel Ramón
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
12,34
4./I
U18M
18:35 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
30
Wäschle Fabian
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1999
11,42
MAN
2
151
Aeberhard Mario
STV Einsiedeln
SUI
2005
11,88
U18M
3
57
Bittel Pascal
STV Auw
SUI
1998
12,26
MAN
4
34
Roppel Ramón
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
12,34
U18M
5
44
De Bastiani Roberto [GK]
LV Langenthal
ITA
1962
14,97
MAN
6
4
Kurt Matthyas
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
16,10
MAN
18:37 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
55
Derungs Gino
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
11,11
MAN
2
45
Rolli Luca
LV Thun
SUI
1997
11,14
MAN
3
79
Frei Nico
Vom Stein Baden
SUI
2000
11,56
MAN
4
3
Jung Felix
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2002
11,81
MAN
5
58
Rohner Timo
STV Auw
SUI
1997
11,85
MAN
6
69
Widmer Janis
TV Olten
SUI
2006
12,00
U18M
7
19
Houel Enzo
FSG Alle
FRA
2006
12,18
U18M
18:39 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
143
Smelyk Serhii
Ukraine
UKR
1987
10,51
MAN
2
37
Graf Simon
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
10,58
MAN
3
33
Eng Kristian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
10,93
MAN
4
29
Gerber Manuel
LAG Gossau
SUI
2005
11,03
U18M
5
17
Gerber Rémi
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
11,30
MAN
6
59
Villiger Michael
STV Auw
SUI
2005
11,43
U18M
7
56
Städeli Flavio
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
11,44
U20M