Weitsprung U18M, U16M Finale
Ergebnisliste
10.08.2022 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
47
Fischer Xavier
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
6,52
(-0,7)
1./I
6,29
(-0,7)
5,08
(-0,2)
6,28
(0,0)
6,10
(-0,5)
6,52
(-0,7)
x
U18M
PB
2
20
Bühlmann Noé
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
6,09
(-0,9)
2./I
5,94
(-0,5)
6,09
(-0,9)
5,78
(-0,8)
5,73
(-0,7)
x
5,99
(-0,6)
U18M
3
128
Marti Til
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
5,88
(-1,5)
3./I
5,88
(-1,5)
5,74
(-0,3)
5,82
(-0,4)
x
-
-
U18M
4
26
Cerullo Andrea Noé
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
5,87
(-0,9)
4./I
x
5,55
(-1,2)
x
5,57
(-0,3)
5,87
(-0,9)
x
U16M
5
127
Marrocco Luca
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
5,74
(-0,7)
5./I
x
5,43
(-0,9)
5,67
(-0,5)
5,67
(-0,7)
x
5,74
(-0,7)
U16M
PB
6
19
Brügger David
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
5,60
(+0,7)
6./I
5,35
(-1,1)
x
(-0,7)
5,18
(-0,7)
5,54
(0,0)
5,60
(+0,7)
U16M
PB
7
95
Kabeya Gabriel
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
5,30
(+0,4)
7./I
5,18
(-0,7)
5,22
(-1,0)
5,30
(+0,4)
5,14
(-0,4)
5,22
(-1,2)
5,20
(-1,0)
U16M
8
32
De Luca Romeo
LV Langenthal
ITA
2007
5,30
(-0,7)
8./I
5,18
(-0,4)
5,30
(-0,7)
5,14
(-0,9)
5,01
(-0,5)
4,99
(-1,3)
5,09
(-1,0)
U16M
PB
9
2
Abbühl Til
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
5,29
(-0,9)
9./I
5,16
(-0,7)
4,97
(-0,3)
4,86
(-0,4)
5,29
(-0,9)
5,06
(-0,1)
5,11
(-0,4)
U16M
10
92
Jann Elias
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2007
5,20
(-0,1)
10./I
5,20
(-0,8)
4,99
(-0,3)
5,00
(-0,8)
5,20
(-0,1)
5,06
(+0,3)
4,91
(-0,6)
U16M
11
138
Müller Loris
LC Zürich
SUI
2007
4,88
(-1,2)
11./I
4,83
(-0,5)
4,85
(-0,8)
4,73
(-1,0)
4,49
(-0,2)
4,88
(-1,2)
4,72
(-1,3)
U16M
PB
12
63
Graf Jamie
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
4,86
(-1,1)
12./I
x
4,86
(-1,1)
x
4,70
(-0,7)
x
4,37
(-0,6)
U16M
PB
13
76
Helfenstein Robin
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
4,77
13./I
4,77
4,32
(-0,2)
4,49
(-1,4)
x
x
4,34
(-0,6)
U16M
14
183
Steiger Damian
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
4,67
(-0,5)
14./I
4,67
(-0,5)
4,28
(-0,5)
x
3,26
(-1,0)
4,02
(-0,1)
4,63
(-0,6)
U16M
15
187
Stoffel Noël
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
4,54
(-0,8)
15./I
4,54
(-0,8)
3,38
(-0,6)
-
-
-
-
U16M
PB
16
39
Eglin Silas
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
4,41
(-0,6)
16./I
3,96
(-0,5)
4,41
(-0,6)
-
-
-
-
U16M
U18 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
47
Fischer Xavier
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
6,52
(-0,7)
1./I
6,29
(-0,7)
5,08
(-0,2)
6,28
(0,0)
6,10
(-0,5)
6,52
(-0,7)
x
U18M
PB
2
20
Bühlmann Noé
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
6,09
(-0,9)
2./I
5,94
(-0,5)
6,09
(-0,9)
5,78
(-0,8)
5,73
(-0,7)
x
5,99
(-0,6)
U18M
3
128
Marti Til
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
5,88
(-1,5)
3./I
5,88
(-1,5)
5,74
(-0,3)
5,82
(-0,4)
x
-
-
U18M
U16 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
26
Cerullo Andrea Noé
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
5,87
(-0,9)
4./I
x
5,55
(-1,2)
x
5,57
(-0,3)
5,87
(-0,9)
x
U16M
2
127
Marrocco Luca
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
5,74
(-0,7)
5./I
x
5,43
(-0,9)
5,67
(-0,5)
5,67
(-0,7)
x
5,74
(-0,7)
U16M
PB
3
19
Brügger David
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
5,60
(+0,7)
6./I
5,35
(-1,1)
x
(-0,7)
5,18
(-0,7)
5,54
(0,0)
5,60
(+0,7)
U16M
PB
4
95
Kabeya Gabriel
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
5,30
(+0,4)
7./I
5,18
(-0,7)
5,22
(-1,0)
5,30
(+0,4)
5,14
(-0,4)
5,22
(-1,2)
5,20
(-1,0)
U16M
5
32
De Luca Romeo
LV Langenthal
ITA
2007
5,30
(-0,7)
8./I
5,18
(-0,4)
5,30
(-0,7)
5,14
(-0,9)
5,01
(-0,5)
4,99
(-1,3)
5,09
(-1,0)
U16M
PB
6
2
Abbühl Til
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
5,29
(-0,9)
9./I
5,16
(-0,7)
4,97
(-0,3)
4,86
(-0,4)
5,29
(-0,9)
5,06
(-0,1)
5,11
(-0,4)
U16M
7
92
Jann Elias
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2007
5,20
(-0,1)
10./I
5,20
(-0,8)
4,99
(-0,3)
5,00
(-0,8)
5,20
(-0,1)
5,06
(+0,3)
4,91
(-0,6)
U16M
8
138
Müller Loris
LC Zürich
SUI
2007
4,88
(-1,2)
11./I
4,83
(-0,5)
4,85
(-0,8)
4,73
(-1,0)
4,49
(-0,2)
4,88
(-1,2)
4,72
(-1,3)
U16M
PB
9
63
Graf Jamie
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
4,86
(-1,1)
12./I
x
4,86
(-1,1)
x
4,70
(-0,7)
x
4,37
(-0,6)
U16M
PB
10
76
Helfenstein Robin
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
4,77
13./I
4,77
4,32
(-0,2)
4,49
(-1,4)
x
x
4,34
(-0,6)
U16M
11
183
Steiger Damian
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
4,67
(-0,5)
14./I
4,67
(-0,5)
4,28
(-0,5)
x
3,26
(-1,0)
4,02
(-0,1)
4,63
(-0,6)
U16M
12
187
Stoffel Noël
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
4,54
(-0,8)
15./I
4,54
(-0,8)
3,38
(-0,6)
-
-
-
-
U16M
PB
13
39
Eglin Silas
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
4,41
(-0,6)
16./I
3,96
(-0,5)
4,41
(-0,6)
-
-
-
-
U16M