400m MAN, U20M, U18M Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.08.2022 21:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
160
Prevot Loic
Frankreich
FRA
1998
46,48
1./I
MAN
2
147
Oester Robin
LV Thun
SUI
1999
47,92
2./I
MAN
3
116
Liniger Elio
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2001
52,84
1./II
MAN
PB
4
75
Heinzmann Timo
LV Thun
SUI
2004
52,88
3./I
U20M
5
105
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
53,41
2./II
U20M
PB
6
186
Steuerwald Tristan
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
53,48
4./I
MAN
7
203
Vonlanthen Levin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2005
54,88
3./II
U18M
PB
8
84
Hofmeister Michael
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
55,24
4./II
MAN
9
217
Wyss Timon
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
56,08
5./I
U18M
10
190
Stübing Elija
LV Thun
SUI
2003
56,73
5./II
U20M
11
14
Bitschnau Andreas
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1987
57,07
6./II
MAN
172
Ryser Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
n.a.
U20M
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
160
Prevot Loic
Frankreich
FRA
1998
46,48
1./I
MAN
2
147
Oester Robin
LV Thun
SUI
1999
47,92
2./I
MAN
3
116
Liniger Elio
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2001
52,84
1./II
MAN
PB
4
186
Steuerwald Tristan
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
53,48
4./I
MAN
5
84
Hofmeister Michael
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
55,24
4./II
MAN
6
14
Bitschnau Andreas
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1987
57,07
6./II
MAN
U20 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
75
Heinzmann Timo
LV Thun
SUI
2004
52,88
3./I
U20M
2
105
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
53,41
2./II
U20M
PB
3
190
Stübing Elija
LV Thun
SUI
2003
56,73
5./II
U20M
172
Ryser Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
n.a.
U20M
U18 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
203
Vonlanthen Levin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2005
54,88
3./II
U18M
PB
2
217
Wyss Timon
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
56,08
5./I
U18M
21:10 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
160
Prevot Loic
Frankreich
FRA
1998
46,48
MAN
2
147
Oester Robin
LV Thun
SUI
1999
47,92
MAN
3
75
Heinzmann Timo
LV Thun
SUI
2004
52,88
U20M
4
186
Steuerwald Tristan
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
53,48
MAN
5
217
Wyss Timon
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
56,08
U18M
172
Ryser Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
n.a.
U20M
21:11 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
116
Liniger Elio
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2001
52,84
MAN
PB
2
105
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
53,41
U20M
PB
3
203
Vonlanthen Levin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2005
54,88
U18M
PB
4
84
Hofmeister Michael
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
55,24
MAN
5
190
Stübing Elija
LV Thun
SUI
2003
56,73
U20M
6
14
Bitschnau Andreas
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1987
57,07
MAN
21:12 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info