2000m U16M, U16W Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.08.2022 17:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
188
Stricker Alex
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
6:10,76
1./I
U16M
2
28
Collioud Noah
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
6:14,39
2./I
U16M
PB
3
70
Gurnham Jolan
CA Broyard
SUI
2008
6:24,68
3./I
U16M
PB
4
12
Beutler Jonas
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2009
6:27,06
4./I
U16M
5
23
Cazacu Nicholas Stefan
LC Luzern
ROU
2007
6:35,75
5./I
U16M
6
87
Horisberger Mischa
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2009
6:45,12
6./I
U16M
PB
7
15
Bobst Silvan
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2008
7:00,41
7./I
U16M
8
121
Ly Fabian
LV Thun
SUI
2007
7:01,39
8./I
U16M
9
325
Gurnham Elora
CA Broyard
SUI
2010
7:03,24
9./I
U16W
10
301
Fahrni Jolina
LR Nottwil
SUI
2008
7:06,29
10./I
U16W
11
411
Rentschler Luana
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2007
7:12,22
11./I
U16W
12
442
Stalder Valérie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
7:13,46
12./I
U16W
13
272
Beutler Charlène
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2007
7:18,55
13./I
U16W
PB
14
119
Loup Léo Eric
LV Albis
SUI
2010
7:21,68
14./I
U16M
PB
15
422
Schärer Rahel Naemi
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
8:02,01
15./I
U16W
16
465
Wuethrich Elea
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
8:07,91
16./I
U16W
U16 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
188
Stricker Alex
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
6:10,76
1./I
U16M
2
28
Collioud Noah
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
6:14,39
2./I
U16M
PB
3
70
Gurnham Jolan
CA Broyard
SUI
2008
6:24,68
3./I
U16M
PB
4
12
Beutler Jonas
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2009
6:27,06
4./I
U16M
5
23
Cazacu Nicholas Stefan
LC Luzern
ROU
2007
6:35,75
5./I
U16M
6
87
Horisberger Mischa
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2009
6:45,12
6./I
U16M
PB
7
15
Bobst Silvan
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2008
7:00,41
7./I
U16M
8
121
Ly Fabian
LV Thun
SUI
2007
7:01,39
8./I
U16M
9
119
Loup Léo Eric
LV Albis
SUI
2010
7:21,68
14./I
U16M
PB
U16 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
325
Gurnham Elora
CA Broyard
SUI
2010
7:03,24
9./I
U16W
2
301
Fahrni Jolina
LR Nottwil
SUI
2008
7:06,29
10./I
U16W
3
411
Rentschler Luana
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2007
7:12,22
11./I
U16W
4
442
Stalder Valérie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
7:13,46
12./I
U16W
5
272
Beutler Charlène
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2007
7:18,55
13./I
U16W
PB
6
422
Schärer Rahel Naemi
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
8:02,01
15./I
U16W
7
465
Wuethrich Elea
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
8:07,91
16./I
U16W