Weitsprung MAN, U20M Finale
Ergebnisliste
10.08.2022 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
90
Huber Raphael
STV Willisau
SUI
1996
7,26
(+0,9)
1./I
7,26
(+0,9)
7,08
(-1,4)
6,97
(-3,2)
x
x
7,15
(-0,2)
MAN
2
120
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
7,21
(-0,6)
2./I
7,19
(-1,1)
x
7,13
(-0,3)
6,97
(-1,6)
6,93
(-0,6)
7,21
(-0,6)
MAN
3
134
Momo Steven
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2003
6,77
(-0,7)
3./I
6,77
(-0,7)
6,59
(+0,4)
6,50
(-0,8)
6,34
(-1,8)
6,51
(-1,7)
5,41
(-0,2)
U20M
4
11
Bellasi Luca
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2001
6,57
(-0,6)
4./I
6,24
(+0,4)
6,22
(-1,5)
6,22
(-2,1)
6,57
(-0,6)
6,53
(+0,2)
5,10
(-0,4)
MAN
5
180
Staub Samuel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
6,37
(-2,1)
5./I
6,37
(-2,1)
3,83
(-2,2)
x
x
6,06
(-1,2)
6,12
(+0,1)
MAN
6
43
Etter Tim
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
6,35
(-1,3)
6./I
5,91
(-1,5)
6,15
(-0,9)
6,23
(-1,4)
6,35
(-1,3)
-
-
U20M
SB
7
16
Bommer Samuel
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
6,30
(-0,6)
7./I
5,63
(-0,7)
x
5,98
(-1,6)
5,60
(-0,4)
6,11
(-1,1)
6,30
(-0,6)
U20M
PB
8
81
Hidber Gianluca
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1998
6,09
(-1,4)
8./I
x
6,09
(-1,4)
x
x
x
x
MAN
9
172
Ryser Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
5,90
(-0,7)
9./I
5,90
(-0,7)
5,71
(-0,5)
5,89
(-0,3)
-
-
-
U20M
10
101
Kleisa Lias
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
5,88
(-0,3)
10./I
3,63
(-1,2)
x
5,75
(-0,8)
5,88
(-0,3)
5,77
(-0,4)
5,59
(+0,7)
U20M
11
79
Herren Severin
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
5,87
(-0,4)
11./I
5,82
(-0,3)
5,87
(-0,4)
-
-
-
-
U20M
12
109
Kurz Livio
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
1997
5,74
(-0,7)
12./I
4,75
(-0,4)
4,99
(-1,2)
x
x
5,19
(-1,4)
5,74
(-0,7)
MAN
13
197
Tramm Jost
LV Winterthur
GER
2003
5,68
(-0,5)
13./I
5,66
(-0,7)
5,67
(-0,9)
5,08
(-1,9)
5,68
(-0,5)
5,43
(-0,6)
U20M
14
184
Steiner Raphael
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
5,65
(-0,1)
14./I
5,29
(-2,4)
5,53
(-0,6)
5,37
(-2,9)
5,65
(-0,1)
5,58
(-0,8)
-
U20M
15
45
Feusi Yannik
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
4,78
(-0,3)
15./I
4,48
(-1,2)
4,78
(-0,3)
4,46
4,70
(-0,7)
4,57
(-0,6)
4,60
(-0,8)
U20M
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
90
Huber Raphael
STV Willisau
SUI
1996
7,26
(+0,9)
1./I
7,26
(+0,9)
7,08
(-1,4)
6,97
(-3,2)
x
x
7,15
(-0,2)
MAN
2
120
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
7,21
(-0,6)
2./I
7,19
(-1,1)
x
7,13
(-0,3)
6,97
(-1,6)
6,93
(-0,6)
7,21
(-0,6)
MAN
3
11
Bellasi Luca
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2001
6,57
(-0,6)
4./I
6,24
(+0,4)
6,22
(-1,5)
6,22
(-2,1)
6,57
(-0,6)
6,53
(+0,2)
5,10
(-0,4)
MAN
4
180
Staub Samuel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
6,37
(-2,1)
5./I
6,37
(-2,1)
3,83
(-2,2)
x
x
6,06
(-1,2)
6,12
(+0,1)
MAN
5
81
Hidber Gianluca
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1998
6,09
(-1,4)
8./I
x
6,09
(-1,4)
x
x
x
x
MAN
6
109
Kurz Livio
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
1997
5,74
(-0,7)
12./I
4,75
(-0,4)
4,99
(-1,2)
x
x
5,19
(-1,4)
5,74
(-0,7)
MAN
U20 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
134
Momo Steven
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2003
6,77
(-0,7)
3./I
6,77
(-0,7)
6,59
(+0,4)
6,50
(-0,8)
6,34
(-1,8)
6,51
(-1,7)
5,41
(-0,2)
U20M
2
43
Etter Tim
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
6,35
(-1,3)
6./I
5,91
(-1,5)
6,15
(-0,9)
6,23
(-1,4)
6,35
(-1,3)
-
-
U20M
SB
3
16
Bommer Samuel
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
6,30
(-0,6)
7./I
5,63
(-0,7)
x
5,98
(-1,6)
5,60
(-0,4)
6,11
(-1,1)
6,30
(-0,6)
U20M
PB
4
172
Ryser Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
5,90
(-0,7)
9./I
5,90
(-0,7)
5,71
(-0,5)
5,89
(-0,3)
-
-
-
U20M
5
101
Kleisa Lias
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
5,88
(-0,3)
10./I
3,63
(-1,2)
x
5,75
(-0,8)
5,88
(-0,3)
5,77
(-0,4)
5,59
(+0,7)
U20M
6
79
Herren Severin
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
5,87
(-0,4)
11./I
5,82
(-0,3)
5,87
(-0,4)
-
-
-
-
U20M
7
197
Tramm Jost
LV Winterthur
GER
2003
5,68
(-0,5)
13./I
5,66
(-0,7)
5,67
(-0,9)
5,08
(-1,9)
5,68
(-0,5)
5,43
(-0,6)
U20M
8
184
Steiner Raphael
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
5,65
(-0,1)
14./I
5,29
(-2,4)
5,53
(-0,6)
5,37
(-2,9)
5,65
(-0,1)
5,58
(-0,8)
-
U20M
9
45
Feusi Yannik
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
4,78
(-0,3)
15./I
4,48
(-1,2)
4,78
(-0,3)
4,46
4,70
(-0,7)
4,57
(-0,6)
4,60
(-0,8)
U20M