100m MAN, U20M, U18M Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.08.2022 19:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,8, II:+0,9, III:+0,1, IV:+1,3, V:+0,8, VI:0,0, VII:+0,7, VIII:+1,0, IX:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
156
Petrucciani Ricky
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
10,24
1./I
MAN
PB
2
114
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
10,35
2./I
MAN
3
164
Reais William Jeff
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
10,45
1./II
MAN
SB
4
168
Rüegg Nick
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2001
10,57
3./I
MAN
5
202
von Behr Richard
CA Fribourg
GER
1994
10,63
4./I
MAN
6
110
Lee Siong En Reuben Rainer
Singapur
SGP
2002
10,64
5./I
MAN
7
226
Wang Zhihong
China
CHN
2000
10,68
6./I
MAN
8
41
Eichenberger Joshua Thomas
LV Fricktal
SUI
1999
10,79
2./II
MAN
9
157
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
10,79
3./II
MAN
10
224
Wu Yuang
China
CHN
1998
10,85
4./II
MAN
11
130
Meyer Sascha
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
10,91
1./III
U18M
PB
12
170
Rutschmann Micha
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
10,98
2./III
MAN
PB
13
195
Tobler Bryan
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
11,25
1./V
U20M
PB
14
129
Meier Enrico
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
11,27
1./IV
MAN
15
6
Ambiveri Leonardo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
11,29
3./III
U18M
16
43
Etter Tim
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
11,34
4./III
MAN
17
17
Borner Kilian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
11,37
2./IV
U18M
18
212
Winterberg Joel
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
11,39
3./IV
MAN
19
204
Wandeler Malick
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
11,43
2./V
U20M
PB
20
189
Stricker Michael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1997
11,49
3./V
MAN
21
18
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
11,56
4./IV
MAN
22
132
Miller Louis
LAS Old Boys Basel
GBR
2004
11,62
4./V
U20M
23
25
Cerquone Luca David [GK]
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
11,69
5./IV
U20M
24
173
Schaffner Reto
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
11,75
1./VI
U20M
25
211
Wilhelm Jonas
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
11,80
2./VI
U20M
26
71
Gyger Levi
LV Thun
SUI
2007
11,86
1./IX
U18M
27
34
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
11,90
5./III
MAN
28
100
Keusen Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
11,93
3./VI
U18M
29
97
Kastrati Endrit
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
11,97
1./VII
MAN
30
52
Forster Santiago
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
12,04
4./VI
U20M
31
139
Muller Romain
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2005
12,16
2./VII
U18M
32
88
Houel Enzo
FSG Alle
FRA
2006
12,20
3./VII
U18M
33
223
Zwygart Greg
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1984
12,23
4./VII
MAN
34
24
Cedraschi Tim
TV Arlesheim
SUI
2006
12,24
2./IX
U18M
35
107
Kühne Ivan
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2005
12,28
1./VIII
U18M
36
217
Wyss Timon
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
12,30
5./VI
U18M
37
219
Zetrenne Djoventsky
FSG Alle
HAI
2006
12,37
2./VIII
U18M
PB
38
68
Grob Beda
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
12,39
3./IX
U18M
39
69
Grossniklaus Christopher [GK]
LK Zug
SUI
2002
12,45
3./VIII
MAN
40
98
Keller Thomas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1973
12,78
4./IX
MAN
SB
41
227
Schär Kuno
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
12,95
4./VIII
U18M
42
126
Marguet Hugo
CA Broyard
SUI
1997
13,07
5./VIII
MAN
43
31
De Bastiani Roberto
LV Langenthal
ITA
1962
14,81
5./IX
MAN
84
Hofmeister Michael
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
disq.
MAN
201
Vogt Loïc
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18M
51
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18M
207
Widiez Nico
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18M
128
Marti Til
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18M
42
Eng Kristian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
MAN
rot/schwarz
153
Peña Brahian
GG Bern
SUI
1994
MAN
73
Handler Philipp
LC Zürich
SUI
1991
MAN
Männer
Wind: I:+0,8, II:+0,9, III:+0,1, IV:+1,3, V:+0,8, VI:0,0, VII:+0,7, VIII:+1,0, IX:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
156
Petrucciani Ricky
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
10,24
1./I
MAN
PB
2
114
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
10,35
2./I
MAN
3
164
Reais William Jeff
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
10,45
1./II
MAN
SB
4
168
Rüegg Nick
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2001
10,57
3./I
MAN
5
202
von Behr Richard
CA Fribourg
GER
1994
10,63
4./I
MAN
6
110
Lee Siong En Reuben Rainer
Singapur
SGP
2002
10,64
5./I
MAN
7
226
Wang Zhihong
China
CHN
2000
10,68
6./I
MAN
8
41
Eichenberger Joshua Thomas
LV Fricktal
SUI
1999
10,79
2./II
MAN
9
157
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
10,79
3./II
MAN
10
224
Wu Yuang
China
CHN
1998
10,85
4./II
MAN
11
170
Rutschmann Micha
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
10,98
2./III
MAN
PB
12
129
Meier Enrico
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
11,27
1./IV
MAN
13
43
Etter Tim
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
11,34
4./III
MAN
14
212
Winterberg Joel
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
11,39
3./IV
MAN
15
189
Stricker Michael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1997
11,49
3./V
MAN
16
18
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
11,56
4./IV
MAN
17
34
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
11,90
5./III
MAN
18
97
Kastrati Endrit
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
11,97
1./VII
MAN
19
223
Zwygart Greg
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1984
12,23
4./VII
MAN
20
69
Grossniklaus Christopher [GK]
LK Zug
SUI
2002
12,45
3./VIII
MAN
21
98
Keller Thomas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1973
12,78
4./IX
MAN
SB
22
126
Marguet Hugo
CA Broyard
SUI
1997
13,07
5./VIII
MAN
23
31
De Bastiani Roberto
LV Langenthal
ITA
1962
14,81
5./IX
MAN
84
Hofmeister Michael
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
disq.
MAN
42
Eng Kristian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
MAN
rot/schwarz
153
Peña Brahian
GG Bern
SUI
1994
MAN
73
Handler Philipp
LC Zürich
SUI
1991
MAN
U20 Männer
Wind: I:+0,8, II:+0,9, III:+0,1, IV:+1,3, V:+0,8, VI:0,0, VII:+0,7, VIII:+1,0, IX:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
195
Tobler Bryan
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
11,25
1./V
U20M
PB
2
204
Wandeler Malick
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
11,43
2./V
U20M
PB
3
132
Miller Louis
LAS Old Boys Basel
GBR
2004
11,62
4./V
U20M
4
25
Cerquone Luca David [GK]
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
11,69
5./IV
U20M
5
173
Schaffner Reto
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
11,75
1./VI
U20M
6
211
Wilhelm Jonas
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
11,80
2./VI
U20M
7
52
Forster Santiago
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
12,04
4./VI
U20M
U18 Männer
Wind: I:+0,8, II:+0,9, III:+0,1, IV:+1,3, V:+0,8, VI:0,0, VII:+0,7, VIII:+1,0, IX:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
130
Meyer Sascha
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
10,91
1./III
U18M
PB
2
6
Ambiveri Leonardo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
11,29
3./III
U18M
3
17
Borner Kilian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
11,37
2./IV
U18M
4
71
Gyger Levi
LV Thun
SUI
2007
11,86
1./IX
U18M
5
100
Keusen Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
11,93
3./VI
U18M
6
139
Muller Romain
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2005
12,16
2./VII
U18M
7
88
Houel Enzo
FSG Alle
FRA
2006
12,20
3./VII
U18M
8
24
Cedraschi Tim
TV Arlesheim
SUI
2006
12,24
2./IX
U18M
9
107
Kühne Ivan
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2005
12,28
1./VIII
U18M
10
217
Wyss Timon
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
12,30
5./VI
U18M
11
219
Zetrenne Djoventsky
FSG Alle
HAI
2006
12,37
2./VIII
U18M
PB
12
68
Grob Beda
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
12,39
3./IX
U18M
13
227
Schär Kuno
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
12,95
4./VIII
U18M
201
Vogt Loïc
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18M
51
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18M
207
Widiez Nico
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18M
128
Marti Til
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18M
19:05 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
156
Petrucciani Ricky
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
10,24
MAN
PB
2
114
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
10,35
MAN
3
168
Rüegg Nick
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2001
10,57
MAN
4
202
von Behr Richard
CA Fribourg
GER
1994
10,63
MAN
5
110
Lee Siong En Reuben Rainer
Singapur
SGP
2002
10,64
MAN
6
226
Wang Zhihong
China
CHN
2000
10,68
MAN
19:06 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
164
Reais William Jeff
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
10,45
MAN
SB
2
41
Eichenberger Joshua Thomas
LV Fricktal
SUI
1999
10,79
MAN
3
157
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
10,79
MAN
4
224
Wu Yuang
China
CHN
1998
10,85
MAN
42
Eng Kristian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
MAN
rot/schwarz
73
Handler Philipp
LC Zürich
SUI
1991
MAN
19:07 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
130
Meyer Sascha
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
10,91
U18M
PB
2
170
Rutschmann Micha
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
10,98
MAN
PB
3
6
Ambiveri Leonardo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
11,29
U18M
4
43
Etter Tim
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
11,34
MAN
5
34
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
11,90
MAN
153
Peña Brahian
GG Bern
SUI
1994
MAN
19:08 Zeitlauf 4
Wind: +1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
129
Meier Enrico
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
11,27
MAN
2
17
Borner Kilian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
11,37
U18M
3
212
Winterberg Joel
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
11,39
MAN
4
18
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
11,56
MAN
5
25
Cerquone Luca David [GK]
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
11,69
U20M
128
Marti Til
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18M
19:09 Zeitlauf 5
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
195
Tobler Bryan
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
11,25
U20M
PB
2
204
Wandeler Malick
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
11,43
U20M
PB
3
189
Stricker Michael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1997
11,49
MAN
4
132
Miller Louis
LAS Old Boys Basel
GBR
2004
11,62
U20M
84
Hofmeister Michael
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
disq.
MAN
201
Vogt Loïc
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18M
19:10 Zeitlauf 6
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
173
Schaffner Reto
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
11,75
U20M
2
211
Wilhelm Jonas
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
11,80
U20M
3
100
Keusen Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
11,93
U18M
4
52
Forster Santiago
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
12,04
U20M
5
217
Wyss Timon
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
12,30
U18M
51
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18M
19:11 Zeitlauf 7
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
97
Kastrati Endrit
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
11,97
MAN
2
139
Muller Romain
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2005
12,16
U18M
3
88
Houel Enzo
FSG Alle
FRA
2006
12,20
U18M
4
223
Zwygart Greg
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1984
12,23
MAN
207
Widiez Nico
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18M
19:12 Zeitlauf 8
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
107
Kühne Ivan
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2005
12,28
U18M
2
219
Zetrenne Djoventsky
FSG Alle
HAI
2006
12,37
U18M
PB
3
69
Grossniklaus Christopher [GK]
LK Zug
SUI
2002
12,45
MAN
4
227
Schär Kuno
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
12,95
U18M
5
126
Marguet Hugo
CA Broyard
SUI
1997
13,07
MAN
19:13 Zeitlauf 9
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
71
Gyger Levi
LV Thun
SUI
2007
11,86
U18M
2
24
Cedraschi Tim
TV Arlesheim
SUI
2006
12,24
U18M
3
68
Grob Beda
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
12,39
U18M
4
98
Keller Thomas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1973
12,78
MAN
SB
5
31
De Bastiani Roberto
LV Langenthal
ITA
1962
14,81
MAN