Hochsprung MAN, U20M, U18M, U16M Finale
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 19:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Meetingrekord
2,30
Gasch Loïc
SUI
Aarau (Schweiz)
31.07.2020
Nationalrekord
2,33
Gasch Loïc
SUI
Lausanne (SUI)
08.05.2021
CH Bestleistung
2,11
Roger Steger
SUI
Zürich (SUI)
23.09.1978
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,88
1,91
1,94
1,97
Info
1
281
Pfammatter Alain
TV Naters
SUI
1999
1,94
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
SB
2
271
Osterwalder Jan
GG Bern
SUI
1993
1,94
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XO
XXX
3
20
Amherd Fabian
TV Naters
SUI
2001
1,94
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
4
325
Sieber Roman
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
1,94
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXO
O
O
XXO
XXX
5
309
Ryser Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
1,91
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
6
199
Küchler Fabio
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
1,80
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
X
 
 
 
7
402
Mathys Nik
LC Turicum
SUI
2000
1,80
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
215
Lichtle Jan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
1,75
8./I
-
-
-
O
XO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
9
39
Baroke Max
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2001
1,70
9./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
=SB
9
112
Felber Noé
STV Altbüron
SUI
2002
1,70
9./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
242
Meier Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
1,70
9./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
259
Neeser Tobias
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
1,70
12./I
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
89
Darbellay Théo
SFG Conthey
SUI
2005
1,70
13./I
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
432
Zingg Ben
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
1,65
14./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
414
Temeng Joel
LC Turicum
SUI
2004
1,60
15./I
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
411
Lesne Arthur
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2006
1,50
16./I
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
364
Vaucher Romain
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2004
n.a.
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,88
1,91
1,94
1,97
Info
1
281
Pfammatter Alain
TV Naters
SUI
1999
1,94
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
SB
2
271
Osterwalder Jan
GG Bern
SUI
1993
1,94
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XO
XXX
3
20
Amherd Fabian
TV Naters
SUI
2001
1,94
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
4
325
Sieber Roman
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
1,94
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXO
O
O
XXO
XXX
5
402
Mathys Nik
LC Turicum
SUI
2000
1,80
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
39
Baroke Max
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2001
1,70
9./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
=SB
6
112
Felber Noé
STV Altbüron
SUI
2002
1,70
9./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
U20 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,88
1,91
1,94
1,97
Info
1
309
Ryser Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
1,91
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
2
199
Küchler Fabio
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
1,80
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
X
 
 
 
3
259
Neeser Tobias
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
1,70
12./I
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
414
Temeng Joel
LC Turicum
SUI
2004
1,60
15./I
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
364
Vaucher Romain
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2004
n.a.
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,88
1,91
1,94
1,97
Info
1
215
Lichtle Jan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
1,75
8./I
-
-
-
O
XO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
2
242
Meier Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
1,70
9./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
89
Darbellay Théo
SFG Conthey
SUI
2005
1,70
13./I
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
411
Lesne Arthur
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2006
1,50
16./I
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,88
1,91
1,94
1,97
Info
1
432
Zingg Ben
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
1,65
14./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXX