400m Hürden WOM, U20W, U18W Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 19:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Meetingrekord
59,60
Seifert Lena
GER
Aarau (Schweiz)
07.08.2021
Nationalrekord
54,06
Sprunger Lea
SUI
Doha (QAT)
04.10.2019
CH Bestleistung
58,39
Giger Yasmin
SUI
Tiflis (GEO)
17.07.2016
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
304
Rusca Alizée
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
60,18
1./I
WOM
762mm
2
374
Wernli Lena
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
61,41
2./I
WOM
762mm
3
384
Wirth Giulia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2006
63,19
1./II
WOM
762mm
PB
4
174
Jakob Elodie
US Yverdon
SUI
1993
65,13
3./I
WOM
762mm
5
141
Giuliani Atena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
65,25
4./I
U20W
762mm
6
103
Eisenhut Kaja
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
65,63
2./II
WOM
762mm
7
342
Stückelberger Meret
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
67,10
5./I
U18W
762mm
8
315
Schaden Levia
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2006
67,47
3./II
WOM
762mm
9
60
Bringold Malena
STV Willisau
SUI
2003
67,91
1./IV
U20W
762mm
10
348
Tâche Loanne
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
68,33
1./III
U20W
762mm
PB
11
224
Malzacher Aude
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
68,75
2./III
U20W
762mm
PB
12
285
Pollmann Justine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2003
68,76
3./III
U20W
762mm
13
338
Stingelin Livia
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
72,55
4./III
WOM
762mm
14
306
Rutishauser Anja
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
72,67
5./III
U18W
762mm
15
85
Coric Carolina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
73,61
4./II
WOM
762mm
16
113
Fink Andrea
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
1999
75,14
2./IV
WOM
762mm
17
255
Müller Vivien
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
77,10
3./IV
U18W
762mm
18
231
Marty Ann-Somea
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2002
83,86
4./IV
WOM
762mm
264
Nufer Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1999
n.a.
WOM
762mm
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
304
Rusca Alizée
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
60,18
1./I
WOM
762mm
2
374
Wernli Lena
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
61,41
2./I
WOM
762mm
3
384
Wirth Giulia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2006
63,19
1./II
WOM
762mm
PB
4
174
Jakob Elodie
US Yverdon
SUI
1993
65,13
3./I
WOM
762mm
5
103
Eisenhut Kaja
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
65,63
2./II
WOM
762mm
6
315
Schaden Levia
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2006
67,47
3./II
WOM
762mm
7
338
Stingelin Livia
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
72,55
4./III
WOM
762mm
8
85
Coric Carolina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
73,61
4./II
WOM
762mm
9
113
Fink Andrea
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
1999
75,14
2./IV
WOM
762mm
10
231
Marty Ann-Somea
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2002
83,86
4./IV
WOM
762mm
264
Nufer Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1999
n.a.
WOM
762mm
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
141
Giuliani Atena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
65,25
4./I
U20W
762mm
2
60
Bringold Malena
STV Willisau
SUI
2003
67,91
1./IV
U20W
762mm
3
348
Tâche Loanne
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
68,33
1./III
U20W
762mm
PB
4
224
Malzacher Aude
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
68,75
2./III
U20W
762mm
PB
5
285
Pollmann Justine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2003
68,76
3./III
U20W
762mm
U18 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
342
Stückelberger Meret
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
67,10
5./I
U18W
762mm
2
306
Rutishauser Anja
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
72,67
5./III
U18W
762mm
3
255
Müller Vivien
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
77,10
3./IV
U18W
762mm
19:40 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
304
Rusca Alizée
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
60,18
WOM
762mm
2
374
Wernli Lena
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
61,41
WOM
762mm
3
174
Jakob Elodie
US Yverdon
SUI
1993
65,13
WOM
762mm
4
141
Giuliani Atena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
65,25
U20W
762mm
5
342
Stückelberger Meret
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
67,10
U18W
762mm
19:42 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
384
Wirth Giulia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2006
63,19
WOM
762mm
PB
2
103
Eisenhut Kaja
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
65,63
WOM
762mm
3
315
Schaden Levia
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2006
67,47
WOM
762mm
4
85
Coric Carolina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
73,61
WOM
762mm
264
Nufer Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1999
n.a.
WOM
762mm
19:44 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
348
Tâche Loanne
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
68,33
U20W
762mm
PB
2
224
Malzacher Aude
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
68,75
U20W
762mm
PB
3
285
Pollmann Justine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2003
68,76
U20W
762mm
4
338
Stingelin Livia
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
72,55
WOM
762mm
5
306
Rutishauser Anja
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
72,67
U18W
762mm
19:46 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
60
Bringold Malena
STV Willisau
SUI
2003
67,91
U20W
762mm
2
113
Fink Andrea
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
1999
75,14
WOM
762mm
3
255
Müller Vivien
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
77,10
U18W
762mm
4
231
Marty Ann-Somea
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2002
83,86
WOM
762mm