800m WOM, U20W, U18W Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 17:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Meetingrekord
2:06,98
Vogel Monika
SUI
Aarau (Schweiz)
13.08.2009
Nationalrekord
1:57,95
Büchel Selina
SUI
Paris Saint-Denis (FRA)
04.07.2015
CH Bestleistung
2:03,97
Werro Audrey
SUI
Zürich (SUI)
29.05.2021
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
250
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1999
2:08,54
1./I
WOM
2
207
Lalor Simone
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
2:09,21
2./I
WOM
3
278
Peter Anna
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
2:09,26
3./I
WOM
PB
4
22
Ammann Lea
TV Thalwil
SUI
2002
2:10,43
4./I
WOM
5
272
Pauli Joëlle
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
2:12,93
5./I
WOM
PB
6
405
Schär Alicia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
2:18,91
6./I
U20W
7
308
Rutz Vivianne
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1999
2:22,55
7./I
WOM
8
209
Laube Aline
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2003
2:23,64
8./I
U20W
9
366
Vogel Sara-Maria
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2002
2:23,67
1./II
WOM
SB
10
165
Hohler Natascha
TV Rheinfelden (Baden)
GER
2001
2:24,06
2./II
WOM
11
206
Lächele Elina
LC Therwil
SUI
1999
2:25,80
9./I
WOM
12
92
Déglon Célia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
2:27,08
3./II
U20W
13
321
Schnyder Alexandra
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
2:29,64
4./II
U18W
14
119
Franzi Nela
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2004
2:31,30
5./II
U20W
PB
15
252
Muff Ramona
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2006
2:31,63
6./II
U18W
PB
16
33
Bachmann Joëlle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2000
2:35,36
7./II
WOM
17
172
Ilg Cristina Maria
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2004
2:36,79
8./II
U20W
PB
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
250
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1999
2:08,54
1./I
WOM
2
207
Lalor Simone
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
2:09,21
2./I
WOM
3
278
Peter Anna
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
2:09,26
3./I
WOM
PB
4
22
Ammann Lea
TV Thalwil
SUI
2002
2:10,43
4./I
WOM
5
272
Pauli Joëlle
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
2:12,93
5./I
WOM
PB
6
308
Rutz Vivianne
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1999
2:22,55
7./I
WOM
7
366
Vogel Sara-Maria
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2002
2:23,67
1./II
WOM
SB
8
165
Hohler Natascha
TV Rheinfelden (Baden)
GER
2001
2:24,06
2./II
WOM
9
206
Lächele Elina
LC Therwil
SUI
1999
2:25,80
9./I
WOM
10
33
Bachmann Joëlle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2000
2:35,36
7./II
WOM
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
405
Schär Alicia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
2:18,91
6./I
U20W
2
209
Laube Aline
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2003
2:23,64
8./I
U20W
3
92
Déglon Célia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
2:27,08
3./II
U20W
4
119
Franzi Nela
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2004
2:31,30
5./II
U20W
PB
5
172
Ilg Cristina Maria
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2004
2:36,79
8./II
U20W
PB
U18 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
321
Schnyder Alexandra
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
2:29,64
4./II
U18W
2
252
Muff Ramona
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2006
2:31,63
6./II
U18W
PB
17:35 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
250
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1999
2:08,54
WOM
2
207
Lalor Simone
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
2:09,21
WOM
3
278
Peter Anna
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
2:09,26
WOM
PB
4
22
Ammann Lea
TV Thalwil
SUI
2002
2:10,43
WOM
5
272
Pauli Joëlle
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
2:12,93
WOM
PB
6
405
Schär Alicia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
2:18,91
U20W
7
308
Rutz Vivianne
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1999
2:22,55
WOM
8
209
Laube Aline
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2003
2:23,64
U20W
9
206
Lächele Elina
LC Therwil
SUI
1999
2:25,80
WOM
17:37 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
366
Vogel Sara-Maria
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2002
2:23,67
WOM
SB
2
165
Hohler Natascha
TV Rheinfelden (Baden)
GER
2001
2:24,06
WOM
3
92
Déglon Célia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
2:27,08
U20W
4
321
Schnyder Alexandra
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
2:29,64
U18W
5
119
Franzi Nela
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2004
2:31,30
U20W
PB
6
252
Muff Ramona
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2006
2:31,63
U18W
PB
7
33
Bachmann Joëlle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2000
2:35,36
WOM
8
172
Ilg Cristina Maria
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2004
2:36,79
U20W
PB