400m Hürden MAN, U20M Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 20:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Meetingrekord
51,73
Hussein Kariem
SUI
Aarau (Schweiz)
18.08.2011
Meetingrekord
49,91
Coroller Victor
FRA
Aarau (SUI)
06.08.2022
Nationalrekord
48,13
Marcel Schelbert
SUI
Sevilla (ESP)
28.08.1999
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
86
Coroller Victor
LC Zürich
FRA
1997
49,91
1./I
MAN
914mm
MR
2
83
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
53,38
1./II
MAN
914mm
3
198
Küchler Danilo
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
54,21
2./II
U20M
914mm
4
228
Marticke Michele
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GER
1996
54,33
3./II
MAN
914mm
5
128
Fumagalli Nicola
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
54,37
1./III
MAN
914mm
6
243
Meijer Martijn
LC Zürich
NED
1997
54,52
2./I
MAN
914mm
7
377
Widmer Lars
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
55,08
4./II
MAN
914mm
8
428
Eberhard Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
55,62
5./II
U20M
914mm
9
73
Cajeux Thierry
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
56,84
2./III
U20M
914mm
10
78
Chiriwacho Colin
LC Zürich
SUI
2002
58,23
3./III
MAN
914mm
11
385
Wolf Fabio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2004
59,54
4./III
U20M
914mm
12
394
Zurkirchen Tobias
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
60,54
5./III
U20M
914mm
58
Brand Dany
LC Zürich
SUI
1996
aufg.
MAN
914mm
56
Bonvin Julien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1999
aufg.
MAN
914mm
423
Mfomkpa Alain-Hervé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
aufg.
MAN
914mm
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
86
Coroller Victor
LC Zürich
FRA
1997
49,91
1./I
MAN
914mm
MR
2
83
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
53,38
1./II
MAN
914mm
3
228
Marticke Michele
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GER
1996
54,33
3./II
MAN
914mm
4
128
Fumagalli Nicola
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
54,37
1./III
MAN
914mm
5
243
Meijer Martijn
LC Zürich
NED
1997
54,52
2./I
MAN
914mm
6
377
Widmer Lars
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
55,08
4./II
MAN
914mm
7
78
Chiriwacho Colin
LC Zürich
SUI
2002
58,23
3./III
MAN
914mm
58
Brand Dany
LC Zürich
SUI
1996
aufg.
MAN
914mm
56
Bonvin Julien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1999
aufg.
MAN
914mm
423
Mfomkpa Alain-Hervé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
aufg.
MAN
914mm
U20 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
198
Küchler Danilo
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
54,21
2./II
U20M
914mm
2
428
Eberhard Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
55,62
5./II
U20M
914mm
3
73
Cajeux Thierry
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
56,84
2./III
U20M
914mm
4
385
Wolf Fabio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2004
59,54
4./III
U20M
914mm
5
394
Zurkirchen Tobias
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
60,54
5./III
U20M
914mm
20:00 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
86
Coroller Victor
LC Zürich
FRA
1997
49,91
MAN
914mm
MR
2
243
Meijer Martijn
LC Zürich
NED
1997
54,52
MAN
914mm
58
Brand Dany
LC Zürich
SUI
1996
aufg.
MAN
914mm
56
Bonvin Julien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1999
aufg.
MAN
914mm
423
Mfomkpa Alain-Hervé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
aufg.
MAN
914mm
20:02 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
83
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
53,38
MAN
914mm
2
198
Küchler Danilo
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
54,21
U20M
914mm
3
228
Marticke Michele
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GER
1996
54,33
MAN
914mm
4
377
Widmer Lars
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
55,08
MAN
914mm
5
428
Eberhard Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
55,62
U20M
914mm
20:04 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
128
Fumagalli Nicola
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
54,37
MAN
914mm
2
73
Cajeux Thierry
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
56,84
U20M
914mm
3
78
Chiriwacho Colin
LC Zürich
SUI
2002
58,23
MAN
914mm
4
385
Wolf Fabio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2004
59,54
U20M
914mm
5
394
Zurkirchen Tobias
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
60,54
U20M
914mm