400m MAN, U20M, U18M Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 17:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Meetingrekord
47,72
Flury Joël
SUI
Aarau (Schweiz)
31.07.2020
Meetingrekord
46,96
Spitz Lionel
SUI
Aarau (SUI)
06.08.2022
Nationalrekord
44,99
Mathias Rusterholz
SUI
Lausanne (SUI)
03.07.1996
CH Bestleistung
47,14
Ricky Petrucciani
SUI
Magglingen (SUI)
20.01.2018
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
329
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
46,96
1./I
MAN
MR
2
388
Yirga Nahom
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
48,27
2./I
MAN
3
351
Tajana Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
48,73
3./I
MAN
4
57
Boo Hagos
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2000
49,09
4./I
MAN
5
277
Perruchoud Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2002
50,11
1./II
MAN
6
353
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
50,22
2./II
MAN
7
355
Thommen Janis
LV Fricktal
SUI
2001
50,46
5./I
MAN
8
345
Suleiman Musa
Sudan
SUD
2002
51,20
3./II
MAN
9
254
Müller Sandro
LC Zürich
SUI
1987
52,02
4./II
MAN
10
352
Tamò Mirko
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
52,39
5./II
MAN
11
127
Fumagalli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1999
52,54
1./III
MAN
12
313
Sauvin Silas
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
52,55
1./IV
U18M
13
347
Tabet Adnan
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
53,06
2./III
MAN
14
333
Steiner Raphael
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
53,19
2./IV
U20M
15
400
Vogel Jérémie
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
53,32
3./III
U18M
16
334
Steiner Romain
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
53,97
3./IV
U20M
17
191
Kleisa Lias
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
54,48
4./III
U20M
PB
18
94
Denzler Elias
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
54,86
5./III
U18M
19
344
Süess Sebastian
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1994
57,54
4./IV
MAN
20
84
Cordero Hannibal
Stade Genève
DOM
2001
59,96
5./IV
MAN
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
329
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
46,96
1./I
MAN
MR
2
388
Yirga Nahom
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
48,27
2./I
MAN
3
351
Tajana Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
48,73
3./I
MAN
4
57
Boo Hagos
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2000
49,09
4./I
MAN
5
277
Perruchoud Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2002
50,11
1./II
MAN
6
353
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
50,22
2./II
MAN
7
355
Thommen Janis
LV Fricktal
SUI
2001
50,46
5./I
MAN
8
345
Suleiman Musa
Sudan
SUD
2002
51,20
3./II
MAN
9
254
Müller Sandro
LC Zürich
SUI
1987
52,02
4./II
MAN
10
352
Tamò Mirko
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
52,39
5./II
MAN
11
127
Fumagalli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1999
52,54
1./III
MAN
12
347
Tabet Adnan
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
53,06
2./III
MAN
13
344
Süess Sebastian
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1994
57,54
4./IV
MAN
14
84
Cordero Hannibal
Stade Genève
DOM
2001
59,96
5./IV
MAN
U20 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
333
Steiner Raphael
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
53,19
2./IV
U20M
2
334
Steiner Romain
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
53,97
3./IV
U20M
3
191
Kleisa Lias
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
54,48
4./III
U20M
PB
U18 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
313
Sauvin Silas
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
52,55
1./IV
U18M
2
400
Vogel Jérémie
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
53,32
3./III
U18M
3
94
Denzler Elias
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
54,86
5./III
U18M
17:10 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
329
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
46,96
MAN
MR
2
388
Yirga Nahom
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
48,27
MAN
3
351
Tajana Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
48,73
MAN
4
57
Boo Hagos
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2000
49,09
MAN
5
355
Thommen Janis
LV Fricktal
SUI
2001
50,46
MAN
17:12 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
277
Perruchoud Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2002
50,11
MAN
2
353
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
50,22
MAN
3
345
Suleiman Musa
Sudan
SUD
2002
51,20
MAN
4
254
Müller Sandro
LC Zürich
SUI
1987
52,02
MAN
5
352
Tamò Mirko
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
52,39
MAN
17:14 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
127
Fumagalli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1999
52,54
MAN
2
347
Tabet Adnan
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
53,06
MAN
3
400
Vogel Jérémie
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
53,32
U18M
4
191
Kleisa Lias
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
54,48
U20M
PB
5
94
Denzler Elias
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
54,86
U18M
17:16 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
313
Sauvin Silas
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
52,55
U18M
2
333
Steiner Raphael
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
53,19
U20M
3
334
Steiner Romain
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
53,97
U20M
4
344
Süess Sebastian
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1994
57,54
MAN
5
84
Cordero Hannibal
Stade Genève
DOM
2001
59,96
MAN