Weitsprung MAN, U20M, U18M Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Meetingrekord
7,61
Biya Jarod
SUI
Aarau (Schweiz)
31.07.2020
Nationalrekord
8,45
Ehammer Simon
SUI
Götzis (AUT)
28.05.2022
CH Bestleistung
7,77
Jarod Biya
SUI
Genève (SUI)
10.06.2017
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
168
Huber Raphael
STV Willisau
SUI
1996
7,15
(-0,4)
1./I
7,10
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
7,15
(-0,4)
6,92
(0,0)
7,15
(+1,7)
x
(+0,4)
MAN
2
20
Amherd Fabian
TV Naters
SUI
2001
6,75
(+0,5)
2./I
6,51
(+0,5)
6,60
(+1,0)
6,75
(+0,5)
x
(+0,6)
x
6,72
MAN
3
426
Bettex Christopher
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
6,35
(+0,2)
3./I
6,25
(+1,2)
6,31
(+0,1)
4,03
6,35
(+0,2)
6,32
(0,0)
x
MAN
4
67
Bühlmann Noé
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
6,20
(+0,5)
4./I
5,59
(0,0)
5,92
(+0,9)
6,20
(+0,5)
6,09
(-0,2)
5,97
(0,0)
U18M
5
368
Vogt Loïc
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
6,08
(+0,1)
5./I
5,84
(0,0)
5,80
(-0,2)
5,85
(+0,6)
5,91
(-0,1)
5,83
(0,0)
6,08
(+0,1)
U18M
6
242
Meier Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
5,93
(0,0)
6./I
5,93
(0,0)
5,82
(+1,9)
5,71
(-0,1)
5,65
(+0,1)
5,71
(-0,4)
5,60
(+0,3)
U18M
7
193
Kobler Patrick
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1993
5,91
(+0,1)
7./I
5,91
(+0,1)
5,51
(0,0)
4,19
(-0,1)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
MAN
8
55
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
5,68
(-0,4)
8./I
5,63
(-0,5)
5,68
(-0,4)
5,68
(+1,4)
5,58
(+0,7)
5,61
(+0,7)
x
(0,0)
U18M
9
192
Knöpfel Matthias
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2005
5,51
(+1,2)
9./I
5,48
(-0,1)
5,51
(+1,2)
4,08
(-2,1)
U18M
10
68
Buob Mike
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2003
5,48
(-0,1)
10./I
5,48
(-0,1)
5,28
(-0,5)
5,46
(0,0)
U20M
11
237
Meier Albert
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1953
3,98
(-0,2)
11./I
3,98
(-0,2)
3,74
(0,0)
3,76
(-0,8)
MAN
173
Jacot Arno
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
-
(0,0)
-
U18M
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
168
Huber Raphael
STV Willisau
SUI
1996
7,15
(-0,4)
1./I
7,10
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
7,15
(-0,4)
6,92
(0,0)
7,15
(+1,7)
x
(+0,4)
MAN
2
20
Amherd Fabian
TV Naters
SUI
2001
6,75
(+0,5)
2./I
6,51
(+0,5)
6,60
(+1,0)
6,75
(+0,5)
x
(+0,6)
x
6,72
MAN
3
426
Bettex Christopher
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
6,35
(+0,2)
3./I
6,25
(+1,2)
6,31
(+0,1)
4,03
6,35
(+0,2)
6,32
(0,0)
x
MAN
4
193
Kobler Patrick
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1993
5,91
(+0,1)
7./I
5,91
(+0,1)
5,51
(0,0)
4,19
(-0,1)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
MAN
5
237
Meier Albert
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1953
3,98
(-0,2)
11./I
3,98
(-0,2)
3,74
(0,0)
3,76
(-0,8)
MAN
U20 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
68
Buob Mike
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2003
5,48
(-0,1)
10./I
5,48
(-0,1)
5,28
(-0,5)
5,46
(0,0)
U20M
U18 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
67
Bühlmann Noé
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
6,20
(+0,5)
4./I
5,59
(0,0)
5,92
(+0,9)
6,20
(+0,5)
6,09
(-0,2)
5,97
(0,0)
U18M
2
368
Vogt Loïc
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
6,08
(+0,1)
5./I
5,84
(0,0)
5,80
(-0,2)
5,85
(+0,6)
5,91
(-0,1)
5,83
(0,0)
6,08
(+0,1)
U18M
3
242
Meier Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
5,93
(0,0)
6./I
5,93
(0,0)
5,82
(+1,9)
5,71
(-0,1)
5,65
(+0,1)
5,71
(-0,4)
5,60
(+0,3)
U18M
4
55
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
5,68
(-0,4)
8./I
5,63
(-0,5)
5,68
(-0,4)
5,68
(+1,4)
5,58
(+0,7)
5,61
(+0,7)
x
(0,0)
U18M
5
192
Knöpfel Matthias
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2005
5,51
(+1,2)
9./I
5,48
(-0,1)
5,51
(+1,2)
4,08
(-2,1)
U18M
173
Jacot Arno
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
-
(0,0)
-
U18M