Weitsprung WOM, U20W, U18W, U16W Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 18:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Meetingrekord
6,13
Danelli Alessia
SUI
Aarau (Schweiz)
31.07.2020
Nationalrekord
6,84
Pusterla Irene
SUI
Chiasso (SUI)
20.08.2011
CH Bestleistung
6,40
Emma Piffaretti
SUI
Zofingen (SUI)
08.06.2019
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
318
Schlatter Daniela
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1994
6,08
(+0,1)
1./I
x
(-0,4)
5,78
(-0,5)
x
(-0,2)
5,89
(-0,2)
x
(-0,4)
6,08
(+0,1)
WOM
2
226
Maonzambi Gaëlle
GG Bern
SUI
2001
5,72
(-0,4)
2./I
x
(-0,3)
5,72
(-0,4)
x
(+0,1)
5,65
(0,0)
5,37
(0,0)
x
(-0,1)
WOM
3
244
Meyer Carina
LC Zürich
SUI
2002
5,62
(-0,1)
3./I
5,62
(-0,1)
5,42
(-0,1)
5,09
(-0,9)
5,57
(+2,2)
x
(+0,7)
5,49
(+0,4)
WOM
4
147
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
5,52
(-0,1)
4./I
5,34
(-0,2)
5,14
(-0,3)
5,50
(-0,7)
5,37
(+0,5)
5,52
(-0,1)
5,41
(-1,2)
WOM
5
392
Zuppiger Kristin
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2007
5,34
(+0,1)
5./I
4,86
(0,0)
4,80
(0,0)
5,21
(+0,7)
5,04
(0,0)
5,17
(0,0)
5,34
(+0,1)
U18W
SB
6
317
Schindler Stefanie
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1999
5,29
(+0,2)
6./I
5,28
(-0,3)
5,29
(+0,2)
x
(+0,9)
5,17
(-0,2)
x
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
WOM
7
107
Ettlin Sina
LV Fricktal
SUI
2003
5,20
(+0,3)
7./I
4,85
(+0,4)
4,86
(-0,9)
5,11
(+0,2)
5,13
(+0,6)
x
(+0,2)
5,20
(+0,3)
U20W
8
190
Klaus Daniela
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
1991
5,13
(-0,7)
8./I
x
(0,0)
5,13
(-0,7)
x
(-0,3)
x
(-0,5)
5,09
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WOM
9
275
Perlini Laura
LV Fricktal
SUI
2002
5,09
(-0,7)
9./I
5,09
(-0,7)
4,97
(0,0)
4,89
(0,0)
WOM
10
257
Muralt Tanja
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
5,02
(-0,1)
10./I
x
(+0,6)
4,84
(-0,6)
5,02
(-0,1)
WOM
11
53
Birrer Janine
STV Willisau
SUI
1998
4,96
(0,0)
11./I
x
(+0,5)
4,96
(0,0)
4,72
(+0,1)
WOM
12
120
Freda Laura
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2004
4,95
(-0,5)
12./I
4,95
(-0,5)
4,80
(+0,6)
4,83
(-0,3)
U20W
13
339
Stocker-von Flüe Melanie
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1991
4,90
(+0,5)
13./I
4,90
(+0,5)
4,85
(-0,1)
4,83
(0,0)
WOM
14
188
Keusen Rahel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
4,86
(+0,3)
14./I
4,61
(+0,9)
4,64
(-2,3)
4,86
(+0,3)
U20W
15
171
Hunziker Nadine
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
1998
4,85
(-0,1)
15./I
4,85
(-0,1)
4,76
(0,0)
4,77
(+0,3)
WOM
16
341
Storchenegger Aline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
4,75
(0,0)
16./I
4,51
(0,0)
4,55
(-1,3)
4,75
(0,0)
U18W
17
26
Arthurs Jamie
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
4,73
(+0,2)
17./I
4,38
(-0,2)
4,73
(+0,2)
4,71
(+1,5)
U18W
18
213
Lesne Charlotte
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
4,72
(0,0)
18./I
4,62
(-0,3)
4,72
(0,0)
4,47
(0,0)
U18W
19
409
Lièvre Maude
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
4,57
(-1,0)
19./I
4,57
(-1,0)
4,25
(-3,1)
4,19
(-0,2)
U16W
20
268
Ortlieb Aurore
US Yverdon
SUI
2004
4,41
(0,0)
20./I
4,41
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(-0,6)
U20W
21
311
Salathé Romy
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
4,40
(0,0)
21./I
4,40
(0,0)
4,37
(0,0)
4,16
(+0,2)
U18W
382
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WOM
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
318
Schlatter Daniela
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1994
6,08
(+0,1)
1./I
x
(-0,4)
5,78
(-0,5)
x
(-0,2)
5,89
(-0,2)
x
(-0,4)
6,08
(+0,1)
WOM
2
226
Maonzambi Gaëlle
GG Bern
SUI
2001
5,72
(-0,4)
2./I
x
(-0,3)
5,72
(-0,4)
x
(+0,1)
5,65
(0,0)
5,37
(0,0)
x
(-0,1)
WOM
3
244
Meyer Carina
LC Zürich
SUI
2002
5,62
(-0,1)
3./I
5,62
(-0,1)
5,42
(-0,1)
5,09
(-0,9)
5,57
(+2,2)
x
(+0,7)
5,49
(+0,4)
WOM
4
147
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
5,52
(-0,1)
4./I
5,34
(-0,2)
5,14
(-0,3)
5,50
(-0,7)
5,37
(+0,5)
5,52
(-0,1)
5,41
(-1,2)
WOM
5
317
Schindler Stefanie
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1999
5,29
(+0,2)
6./I
5,28
(-0,3)
5,29
(+0,2)
x
(+0,9)
5,17
(-0,2)
x
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
WOM
6
190
Klaus Daniela
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
1991
5,13
(-0,7)
8./I
x
(0,0)
5,13
(-0,7)
x
(-0,3)
x
(-0,5)
5,09
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WOM
7
275
Perlini Laura
LV Fricktal
SUI
2002
5,09
(-0,7)
9./I
5,09
(-0,7)
4,97
(0,0)
4,89
(0,0)
WOM
8
257
Muralt Tanja
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
5,02
(-0,1)
10./I
x
(+0,6)
4,84
(-0,6)
5,02
(-0,1)
WOM
9
53
Birrer Janine
STV Willisau
SUI
1998
4,96
(0,0)
11./I
x
(+0,5)
4,96
(0,0)
4,72
(+0,1)
WOM
10
339
Stocker-von Flüe Melanie
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1991
4,90
(+0,5)
13./I
4,90
(+0,5)
4,85
(-0,1)
4,83
(0,0)
WOM
11
171
Hunziker Nadine
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
1998
4,85
(-0,1)
15./I
4,85
(-0,1)
4,76
(0,0)
4,77
(+0,3)
WOM
382
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WOM
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
107
Ettlin Sina
LV Fricktal
SUI
2003
5,20
(+0,3)
7./I
4,85
(+0,4)
4,86
(-0,9)
5,11
(+0,2)
5,13
(+0,6)
x
(+0,2)
5,20
(+0,3)
U20W
2
120
Freda Laura
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2004
4,95
(-0,5)
12./I
4,95
(-0,5)
4,80
(+0,6)
4,83
(-0,3)
U20W
3
188
Keusen Rahel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
4,86
(+0,3)
14./I
4,61
(+0,9)
4,64
(-2,3)
4,86
(+0,3)
U20W
4
268
Ortlieb Aurore
US Yverdon
SUI
2004
4,41
(0,0)
20./I
4,41
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(-0,6)
U20W
U18 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
392
Zuppiger Kristin
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2007
5,34
(+0,1)
5./I
4,86
(0,0)
4,80
(0,0)
5,21
(+0,7)
5,04
(0,0)
5,17
(0,0)
5,34
(+0,1)
U18W
SB
2
341
Storchenegger Aline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
4,75
(0,0)
16./I
4,51
(0,0)
4,55
(-1,3)
4,75
(0,0)
U18W
3
26
Arthurs Jamie
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
4,73
(+0,2)
17./I
4,38
(-0,2)
4,73
(+0,2)
4,71
(+1,5)
U18W
4
213
Lesne Charlotte
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
4,72
(0,0)
18./I
4,62
(-0,3)
4,72
(0,0)
4,47
(0,0)
U18W
5
311
Salathé Romy
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
4,40
(0,0)
21./I
4,40
(0,0)
4,37
(0,0)
4,16
(+0,2)
U18W
U16 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
409
Lièvre Maude
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
4,57
(-1,0)
19./I
4,57
(-1,0)
4,25
(-3,1)
4,19
(-0,2)
U16W