Dreisprung MAN, WOM, U20M, U20W, U18M, U18W Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 20:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Meetingrekord
15,69
Brossard Clément
FRA
Aarau (Schweiz)
31.07.2020
Nationalrekord
17,13
Alexander Martinez Aimes
SUI
Göteborg (SWE)
10.08.2006
Nationalrekord
17,13
Martinez Aimes Alexander
SUI
La Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
12.08.2007
CH Bestleistung
15,50
Robert Clarke
SUI
Trabzon (SUI)
28.07.2011
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
325
Sieber Roman
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
13,85
(+0,4)
1./I
13,85
(+0,4)
x
(0,0)
13,55
(0,0)
x
(+0,4)
13,70
(0,0)
x
(-0,2)
MAN
2
309
Ryser Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
13,10
(+0,1)
2./I
x
(0,0)
11,89
(0,0)
12,90
(0,0)
12,87
(0,0)
12,77
(0,0)
13,10
(+0,1)
U20M
3
191
Kleisa Lias
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
12,31
(+0,3)
3./I
12,17
(-0,1)
12,31
(+0,3)
12,00
(+0,4)
11,43
(+0,1)
11,83
(0,0)
-
U20M
4
242
Meier Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
11,52
(0,0)
4./I
11,30
(-0,6)
11,49
(0,0)
11,52
(0,0)
11,44
(-0,3)
10,96
(-0,6)
11,45
(0,0)
U18M
5
286
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
11,44
(0,0)
5./I
11,44
(0,0)
11,15
(0,0)
x
(+0,1)
10,63
(0,0)
10,63
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WOM
6
149
Gysi May-Madeleine
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
11,30
(-0,2)
6./I
x
(0,0)
11,30
(-0,2)
x
(+0,3)
x
(-0,3)
x
(-0,2)
10,85
(0,0)
WOM
7
370
Walde Manuel
LC Turicum
SUI
1993
11,16
(+0,4)
7./I
11,10
(+0,5)
11,00
(0,0)
10,48
(0,0)
x
(-0,2)
10,41
(0,0)
11,16
(+0,4)
MAN
8
253
Müller Marina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
11,10
(0,0)
8./I
10,91
(-0,6)
10,96
(-0,5)
11,10
(0,0)
10,88
(+0,2)
10,80
(-1,1)
-
WOM
9
257
Muralt Tanja
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
10,96
(0,0)
9./I
x
(0,0)
10,96
(0,0)
10,67
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
WOM
10
37
Baroke Anja
Achilles-Top Kerkrade
SUI
1999
10,67
(0,0)
10./I
x
(0,0)
x
(-1,2)
x
(+0,1)
10,53
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
10,67
(0,0)
WOM
11
79
Chorzepa Julia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
10,57
(-0,1)
11./I
10,57
(-0,1)
10,25
(0,0)
10,09
(0,0)
x
(+0,2)
x
(0,0)
10,10
(+0,2)
U18W
12
331
Steffen Diana
LC Turicum
SUI
1997
10,39
(+0,3)
12./I
10,39
(+0,3)
10,30
(+0,2)
9,60
(0,0)
9,95
(+0,1)
9,90
(-0,3)
10,22
(+0,4)
WOM
13
335
Steiner Suraja
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1999
10,31
(0,0)
13./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(-0,5)
9,92
(0,0)
10,31
(0,0)
10,09
(-0,1)
WOM
14
248
Minder Melanie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
10,09
(0,0)
14./I
10,09
(0,0)
10,09
(+0,1)
x
(+0,1)
10,04
(-0,3)
9,93
(0,0)
10,00
(+0,2)
WOM
15
188
Keusen Rahel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
9,92
(+0,3)
15./I
x
(+0,2)
9,72
(0,0)
x
(+0,3)
9,60
(0,0)
9,75
(0,0)
9,92
(+0,3)
U20W
16
71
Bürki Cylea
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
9,71
(0,0)
16./I
9,36
(0,0)
9,46
(0,0)
9,19
(0,0)
9,71
(0,0)
9,41
(0,0)
9,66
(+0,1)
U18W
17
320
Schmid Emma
GG Bern
SUI
2007
9,67
(0,0)
17./I
9,67
(0,0)
9,45
(0,0)
9,43
(+0,2)
9,39
(0,0)
9,58
(0,0)
9,59
(-0,2)
U18W
18
319
Schmid Agnès
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
9,44
(0,0)
18./I
9,44
(0,0)
x
(+0,4)
x
(0,0)
9,44
(0,0)
x
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
U20W
326
Sieber Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAN
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
325
Sieber Roman
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
13,85
(+0,4)
1./I
13,85
(+0,4)
x
(0,0)
13,55
(0,0)
x
(+0,4)
13,70
(0,0)
x
(-0,2)
MAN
2
370
Walde Manuel
LC Turicum
SUI
1993
11,16
(+0,4)
7./I
11,10
(+0,5)
11,00
(0,0)
10,48
(0,0)
x
(-0,2)
10,41
(0,0)
11,16
(+0,4)
MAN
326
Sieber Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAN
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
286
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
11,44
(0,0)
5./I
11,44
(0,0)
11,15
(0,0)
x
(+0,1)
10,63
(0,0)
10,63
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WOM
2
149
Gysi May-Madeleine
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
11,30
(-0,2)
6./I
x
(0,0)
11,30
(-0,2)
x
(+0,3)
x
(-0,3)
x
(-0,2)
10,85
(0,0)
WOM
3
253
Müller Marina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
11,10
(0,0)
8./I
10,91
(-0,6)
10,96
(-0,5)
11,10
(0,0)
10,88
(+0,2)
10,80
(-1,1)
-
WOM
4
257
Muralt Tanja
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
10,96
(0,0)
9./I
x
(0,0)
10,96
(0,0)
10,67
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
WOM
5
37
Baroke Anja
Achilles-Top Kerkrade
SUI
1999
10,67
(0,0)
10./I
x
(0,0)
x
(-1,2)
x
(+0,1)
10,53
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
10,67
(0,0)
WOM
6
331
Steffen Diana
LC Turicum
SUI
1997
10,39
(+0,3)
12./I
10,39
(+0,3)
10,30
(+0,2)
9,60
(0,0)
9,95
(+0,1)
9,90
(-0,3)
10,22
(+0,4)
WOM
7
335
Steiner Suraja
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1999
10,31
(0,0)
13./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(-0,5)
9,92
(0,0)
10,31
(0,0)
10,09
(-0,1)
WOM
8
248
Minder Melanie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
10,09
(0,0)
14./I
10,09
(0,0)
10,09
(+0,1)
x
(+0,1)
10,04
(-0,3)
9,93
(0,0)
10,00
(+0,2)
WOM
U20 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
309
Ryser Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
13,10
(+0,1)
2./I
x
(0,0)
11,89
(0,0)
12,90
(0,0)
12,87
(0,0)
12,77
(0,0)
13,10
(+0,1)
U20M
2
191
Kleisa Lias
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
12,31
(+0,3)
3./I
12,17
(-0,1)
12,31
(+0,3)
12,00
(+0,4)
11,43
(+0,1)
11,83
(0,0)
-
U20M
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
188
Keusen Rahel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
9,92
(+0,3)
15./I
x
(+0,2)
9,72
(0,0)
x
(+0,3)
9,60
(0,0)
9,75
(0,0)
9,92
(+0,3)
U20W
2
319
Schmid Agnès
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
9,44
(0,0)
18./I
9,44
(0,0)
x
(+0,4)
x
(0,0)
9,44
(0,0)
x
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
U20W
U18 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
242
Meier Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
11,52
(0,0)
4./I
11,30
(-0,6)
11,49
(0,0)
11,52
(0,0)
11,44
(-0,3)
10,96
(-0,6)
11,45
(0,0)
U18M
U18 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
79
Chorzepa Julia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
10,57
(-0,1)
11./I
10,57
(-0,1)
10,25
(0,0)
10,09
(0,0)
x
(+0,2)
x
(0,0)
10,10
(+0,2)
U18W
2
71
Bürki Cylea
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
9,71
(0,0)
16./I
9,36
(0,0)
9,46
(0,0)
9,19
(0,0)
9,71
(0,0)
9,41
(0,0)
9,66
(+0,1)
U18W
3
320
Schmid Emma
GG Bern
SUI
2007
9,67
(0,0)
17./I
9,67
(0,0)
9,45
(0,0)
9,43
(+0,2)
9,39
(0,0)
9,58
(0,0)
9,59
(-0,2)
U18W