Kugelstoss MAN, WOM, U20M, U20W, U18M, U18W Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 17:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Meetingrekord
19,39
Verni Marco Antonio
CHI
Aarau (Schweiz)
16.08.2006
Meetingrekord
14,96
Mazenauer Miryam
SUI
Aarau (SUI)
06.08.2022
Nationalrekord
22,75
Werner Günthör
SUI
Bern/Neufeld (SUI)
23.08.1988
CH Bestleistung
20,00
Ott Gregori
SUI
Zürich (SUI)
07.09.2011
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
235
Mazenauer Miryam
TV Teufen
SUI
2000
14,96
1./I
14,96
14,38
x
x
WOM
4000g
MR
2
414
Temeng Joel
LC Turicum
SUI
2004
14,52
2./I
14,32
14,15
14,52
14,40
U20M
6000g
3
130
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
13,43
3./I
12,92
13,02
12,99
13,43
MAN
7260g
4
192
Knöpfel Matthias
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2005
12,92
4./I
12,92
11,69
11,78
11,83
U18M
5000g
PB
5
55
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
12,82
5./I
12,82
12,48
11,93
12,45
U18M
5000g
6
154
Hammesfahr Julia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
12,70
6./I
12,67
12,45
12,70
12,50
WOM
4000g
7
291
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
12,51
7./I
-
-
-
12,51
WOM
4000g
SB
8
401
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
12,49
8./I
-
-
10,94
12,49
WOM
4000g
9
368
Vogt Loïc
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
12,14
9./I
12,14
11,47
11,26
11,56
U18M
5000g
10
402
Mathys Nik
LC Turicum
SUI
2000
12,08
10./I
12,08
11,96
x
12,02
MAN
7260g
11
186
Kessler Ryan
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
11,29
11./I
10,97
11,07
11,29
11,11
MAN
7260g
12
367
Vögele Aris
LC Turicum
SUI
1997
10,99
12./I
10,76
10,92
10,99
10,78
MAN
7260g
PB
13
382
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
10,97
13./I
10,78
10,97
10,82
10,59
WOM
4000g
14
147
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
10,61
14./I
9,90
10,61
9,38
-
WOM
4000g
PB
15
34
Bachmann Lea
TV Buchs AG
SUI
2004
9,75
15./I
9,14
9,75
9,37
9,72
U20W
4000g
16
177
Joseph Leonie
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2001
9,13
16./I
9,13
9,08
9,00
x
WOM
4000g
17
279
Peter Jill
TV Buchs AG
SUI
2000
8,64
17./I
8,64
8,38
8,46
8,02
WOM
4000g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
130
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
13,43
3./I
12,92
13,02
12,99
13,43
MAN
7260g
2
402
Mathys Nik
LC Turicum
SUI
2000
12,08
10./I
12,08
11,96
x
12,02
MAN
7260g
3
186
Kessler Ryan
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
11,29
11./I
10,97
11,07
11,29
11,11
MAN
7260g
4
367
Vögele Aris
LC Turicum
SUI
1997
10,99
12./I
10,76
10,92
10,99
10,78
MAN
7260g
PB
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
235
Mazenauer Miryam
TV Teufen
SUI
2000
14,96
1./I
14,96
14,38
x
x
WOM
4000g
MR
2
154
Hammesfahr Julia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
12,70
6./I
12,67
12,45
12,70
12,50
WOM
4000g
3
291
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
12,51
7./I
-
-
-
12,51
WOM
4000g
SB
4
401
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
12,49
8./I
-
-
10,94
12,49
WOM
4000g
5
382
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
10,97
13./I
10,78
10,97
10,82
10,59
WOM
4000g
6
147
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
10,61
14./I
9,90
10,61
9,38
-
WOM
4000g
PB
7
177
Joseph Leonie
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2001
9,13
16./I
9,13
9,08
9,00
x
WOM
4000g
8
279
Peter Jill
TV Buchs AG
SUI
2000
8,64
17./I
8,64
8,38
8,46
8,02
WOM
4000g
U20 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
414
Temeng Joel
LC Turicum
SUI
2004
14,52
2./I
14,32
14,15
14,52
14,40
U20M
6000g
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
34
Bachmann Lea
TV Buchs AG
SUI
2004
9,75
15./I
9,14
9,75
9,37
9,72
U20W
4000g
U18 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
192
Knöpfel Matthias
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2005
12,92
4./I
12,92
11,69
11,78
11,83
U18M
5000g
PB
2
55
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
12,82
5./I
12,82
12,48
11,93
12,45
U18M
5000g
3
368
Vogt Loïc
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
12,14
9./I
12,14
11,47
11,26
11,56
U18M
5000g