400m WOM, U20W, U18W Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 16:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Meetingrekord
53,55
Giger Yasmin
SUI
Aarau (Schweiz)
31.07.2020
Nationalrekord
50,52
Sprunger Lea
SUI
La Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
01.07.2018
CH Bestleistung
53,74
Werro Audrey
SUI
Zofingen (SUI)
05.06.2021
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
310
Salamin Noémie
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
55,60
1./I
WOM
2
183
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
55,90
2./I
WOM
3
64
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
57,18
3./I
WOM
4
101
Eberhard Trinity
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
57,28
4./I
U18W
PB
5
76
Cavalieri Anja
TV Buchs AG
SUI
1998
57,85
5./I
WOM
6
115
Flattich Lia
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
57,93
6./I
WOM
7
129
Furger Cynthia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
58,89
1./II
U20W
8
292
Risi Chiara
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2005
59,85
2./II
U18W
9
155
Haselbauer Janina
SC Liestal
SUI
2000
59,94
3./II
WOM
10
189
Kissling Cécile
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
60,86
4./II
WOM
11
45
Bayer Sara
LC Turicum
SUI
1994
62,99
1./III
WOM
12
85
Coric Carolina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
63,29
5./II
U20W
13
247
Meyer Meryl-Georgina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1997
63,63
2./III
WOM
14
410
Kottelat Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
65,87
3./III
U18W
15
140
Gisler Laura
LC Altdorf
SUI
2002
67,98
4./III
WOM
16
148
Guzzetta Giorgia
BTV Aarau Athletics
 
2008
70,84
5./III
WOM
365
Veuthey Louna
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18W
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
310
Salamin Noémie
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
55,60
1./I
WOM
2
183
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
55,90
2./I
WOM
3
64
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
57,18
3./I
WOM
4
76
Cavalieri Anja
TV Buchs AG
SUI
1998
57,85
5./I
WOM
5
115
Flattich Lia
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
57,93
6./I
WOM
6
155
Haselbauer Janina
SC Liestal
SUI
2000
59,94
3./II
WOM
7
189
Kissling Cécile
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
60,86
4./II
WOM
8
45
Bayer Sara
LC Turicum
SUI
1994
62,99
1./III
WOM
9
247
Meyer Meryl-Georgina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1997
63,63
2./III
WOM
10
140
Gisler Laura
LC Altdorf
SUI
2002
67,98
4./III
WOM
11
148
Guzzetta Giorgia
BTV Aarau Athletics
 
2008
70,84
5./III
WOM
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
129
Furger Cynthia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
58,89
1./II
U20W
2
85
Coric Carolina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
63,29
5./II
U20W
U18 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
101
Eberhard Trinity
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
57,28
4./I
U18W
PB
2
292
Risi Chiara
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2005
59,85
2./II
U18W
3
410
Kottelat Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
65,87
3./III
U18W
365
Veuthey Louna
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18W
16:55 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
310
Salamin Noémie
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
55,60
WOM
2
183
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
55,90
WOM
3
64
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
57,18
WOM
4
101
Eberhard Trinity
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
57,28
U18W
PB
5
76
Cavalieri Anja
TV Buchs AG
SUI
1998
57,85
WOM
6
115
Flattich Lia
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
57,93
WOM
16:57 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
129
Furger Cynthia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
58,89
U20W
2
292
Risi Chiara
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2005
59,85
U18W
3
155
Haselbauer Janina
SC Liestal
SUI
2000
59,94
WOM
4
189
Kissling Cécile
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
60,86
WOM
5
85
Coric Carolina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
63,29
U20W
365
Veuthey Louna
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18W
16:59 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
45
Bayer Sara
LC Turicum
SUI
1994
62,99
WOM
2
247
Meyer Meryl-Georgina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1997
63,63
WOM
3
410
Kottelat Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
65,87
U18W
4
140
Gisler Laura
LC Altdorf
SUI
2002
67,98
WOM
5
148
Guzzetta Giorgia
BTV Aarau Athletics
 
2008
70,84
WOM