200m MAN, U20M, U18M, U16M Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 20:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Meetingrekord
21,02
Niederhäuser Marc
SUI
Aarau (Schweiz)
18.08.2005
Meetingrekord
21,02
Graf Simon
SUI
Aarau (SUI)
06.08.2022
Nationalrekord
19,98
Wilson Alex
SUI
La Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
30.06.2019
CH Bestleistung
21,28
Benjamin Sunier
SUI
Genève (SUI)
18.09.2004
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,1, II:-0,1, III:-0,2, IV:+0,6, V:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
431
Graf Simon
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
21,02
1./I
MAN
MR
2
220
Löhrer Daniel
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
1998
21,35
2./I
MAN
3
302
Rüegg Nick
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2001
21,67
3./I
MAN
4
130
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
21,74
4./I
MAN
5
232
Maury Jarod
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
22,12
5./I
MAN
6
175
Jean Simon Malcolm
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
HAI
2004
22,31
1./II
U20M
PB
7
336
Steinmann Matthias
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1992
22,35
2./II
MAN
8
69
Bur Andreas
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
22,46
6./I
MAN
9
61
Brodbeck Deriaz Jacques-Olivier
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
22,63
3./II
MAN
PB
10
202
Kunz Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
22,66
4./II
MAN
11
176
Jones Jasper
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2004
23,06
5./II
U20M
12
13
Aegerter Mauro
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
23,24
6./II
U20M
13
357
Tobler Bryan
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
23,44
1./III
U20M
PB
14
263
Nourazar Antoine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
1992
23,62
2./III
MAN
15
194
Koch Noah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2000
23,88
3./III
MAN
16
164
Hofmeister Michael
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
23,97
4./III
MAN
17
227
Marchica Alessandro
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
23,99
1./IV
U18M
PB
18
300
Rudaz Maxime
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
24,33
5./III
U18M
19
215
Lichtle Jan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
24,37
2./IV
U18M
20
408
Aebischer Robin
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
24,46
3./IV
U18M
21
422
Marti Balz
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2001
24,54
4./IV
MAN
22
180
Kazmaier Owen
LC Schaffhausen
GER
2006
24,54
1./V
U18M
23
259
Neeser Tobias
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
24,59
2./V
U20M
PB
24
68
Buob Mike
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2003
25,02
5./IV
MAN
25
424
Paramonov Mikhail
Finnland
FIN
1983
25,45
3./V
MAN
26
240
Meier Flurin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2007
25,61
4./V
U18M
27
62
Brodbeck Jonathan
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
34,54
5./V
U18M
Männer
Wind: I:+0,1, II:-0,1, III:-0,2, IV:+0,6, V:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
431
Graf Simon
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
21,02
1./I
MAN
MR
2
220
Löhrer Daniel
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
1998
21,35
2./I
MAN
3
302
Rüegg Nick
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2001
21,67
3./I
MAN
4
130
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
21,74
4./I
MAN
5
232
Maury Jarod
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
22,12
5./I
MAN
6
336
Steinmann Matthias
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1992
22,35
2./II
MAN
7
69
Bur Andreas
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
22,46
6./I
MAN
8
61
Brodbeck Deriaz Jacques-Olivier
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
22,63
3./II
MAN
PB
9
202
Kunz Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
22,66
4./II
MAN
10
263
Nourazar Antoine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
1992
23,62
2./III
MAN
11
194
Koch Noah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2000
23,88
3./III
MAN
12
164
Hofmeister Michael
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
23,97
4./III
MAN
13
422
Marti Balz
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2001
24,54
4./IV
MAN
14
68
Buob Mike
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2003
25,02
5./IV
MAN
15
424
Paramonov Mikhail
Finnland
FIN
1983
25,45
3./V
MAN
U20 Männer
Wind: I:+0,1, II:-0,1, III:-0,2, IV:+0,6, V:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
175
Jean Simon Malcolm
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
HAI
2004
22,31
1./II
U20M
PB
2
176
Jones Jasper
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2004
23,06
5./II
U20M
3
13
Aegerter Mauro
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
23,24
6./II
U20M
4
357
Tobler Bryan
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
23,44
1./III
U20M
PB
5
259
Neeser Tobias
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
24,59
2./V
U20M
PB
U18 Männer
Wind: I:+0,1, II:-0,1, III:-0,2, IV:+0,6, V:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
227
Marchica Alessandro
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
23,99
1./IV
U18M
PB
2
300
Rudaz Maxime
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
24,33
5./III
U18M
3
215
Lichtle Jan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
24,37
2./IV
U18M
4
408
Aebischer Robin
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
24,46
3./IV
U18M
5
180
Kazmaier Owen
LC Schaffhausen
GER
2006
24,54
1./V
U18M
6
240
Meier Flurin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2007
25,61
4./V
U18M
7
62
Brodbeck Jonathan
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
34,54
5./V
U18M
20:40 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
431
Graf Simon
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
21,02
MAN
MR
2
220
Löhrer Daniel
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
1998
21,35
MAN
3
302
Rüegg Nick
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2001
21,67
MAN
4
130
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
21,74
MAN
5
232
Maury Jarod
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
22,12
MAN
6
69
Bur Andreas
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
22,46
MAN
20:42 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
175
Jean Simon Malcolm
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
HAI
2004
22,31
U20M
PB
2
336
Steinmann Matthias
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1992
22,35
MAN
3
61
Brodbeck Deriaz Jacques-Olivier
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
22,63
MAN
PB
4
202
Kunz Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
22,66
MAN
5
176
Jones Jasper
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2004
23,06
U20M
6
13
Aegerter Mauro
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
23,24
U20M
20:44 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
357
Tobler Bryan
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
23,44
U20M
PB
2
263
Nourazar Antoine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
1992
23,62
MAN
3
194
Koch Noah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2000
23,88
MAN
4
164
Hofmeister Michael
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
23,97
MAN
5
300
Rudaz Maxime
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
24,33
U18M
20:46 Zeitlauf 4
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
227
Marchica Alessandro
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
23,99
U18M
PB
2
215
Lichtle Jan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
24,37
U18M
3
408
Aebischer Robin
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
24,46
U18M
4
422
Marti Balz
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2001
24,54
MAN
5
68
Buob Mike
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2003
25,02
MAN
20:48 Zeitlauf 5
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
180
Kazmaier Owen
LC Schaffhausen
GER
2006
24,54
U18M
2
259
Neeser Tobias
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
24,59
U20M
PB
3
424
Paramonov Mikhail
Finnland
FIN
1983
25,45
MAN
4
240
Meier Flurin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2007
25,61
U18M
5
62
Brodbeck Jonathan
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
34,54
U18M