Weitsprung U18M, U16M Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.08.2022 19:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
47
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
6,39
(-0,6)
1./I
5,85
(-2,3)
5,92
(-2,2)
5,81
(-2,9)
-
6,07
(-1,0)
6,39
(-0,6)
U18M
2
101
Vogt Loïc
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
6,11
(-2,2)
2./I
6,11
(-2,2)
5,89
(-1,5)
5,73
(-1,6)
-
5,82
(-0,6)
4,08
(-0,4)
U18M
3
134
Aeberhard Mario
STV Einsiedeln
SUI
2005
5,76
(-1,5)
3./I
5,37
(-1,7)
-
5,76
(-1,5)
5,64
(-1,1)
-
5,35
(-0,8)
U18M
4
135
Oberholzer Cedric
STV Eschenbach SG
SUI
2008
5,71
(-2,4)
4./I
5,71
(-2,4)
5,53
(-1,8)
5,52
(-2,0)
5,52
(-0,9)
5,62
(-0,8)
5,70
(-0,5)
U16M
PB
5
126
Landolt Philipp
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
5,63
(-0,7)
5./I
5,45
(-2,4)
5,47
(-2,4)
5,49
(-1,6)
5,63
(-0,7)
5,34
(-1,1)
-
U18M
PB
6
46
Forster Esteban
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
5,60
(-0,4)
6./I
-
5,32
(-2,9)
5,27
(-1,7)
5,43
(-1,2)
5,12
(-0,9)
5,60
(-0,4)
U16M
7
73
Knöpfel Matthias
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2005
5,48
(-2,0)
7./I
5,48
(-2,0)
4,19
(-1,1)
5,16
(-1,1)
-
-
-
U18M
8
168
Bebi Nicolas
TV Egg
SUI
2008
5,40
(-1,0)
8./I
5,40
(-1,0)
5,23
(-1,8)
5,06
(-1,5)
-
5,22
(-0,6)
5,32
(-0,4)
U16M
PB
9
51
Sager Oliver
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2006
5,40
(-0,3)
9./I
5,02
(-2,2)
5,19
(-2,2)
5,24
(-1,3)
5,31
(-0,8)
5,30
(-0,6)
5,40
(-0,3)
U18M
PB
10
139
Niederberger Aurel
STV Eschenbach SG
SUI
2006
5,39
(-0,9)
10./I
5,27
(-2,1)
5,13
(-1,9)
5,10
(-2,4)
5,37
(-1,6)
5,39
(-0,9)
5,28
(-0,4)
U18M
11
176
Bruggmann Tizian
TV Mels
SUI
2006
5,39
(-2,1)
11./I
5,19
(-1,8)
5,39
(-2,1)
5,26
(-1,7)
5,34
(-1,1)
-
-
U18M
12
169
Mettler Valentin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
5,38
(-0,6)
12./I
5,25
(-1,6)
5,01
(-1,8)
5,18
(-2,0)
5,38
(-0,6)
-
-
U18M
13
29
Hutter Mauro
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2008
5,32
(-1,9)
13./I
5,32
(-1,9)
5,25
(-1,0)
5,09
(-2,0)
5,24
(-0,6)
5,20
(-0,7)
4,06
(-0,7)
U16M
14
172
Hug Cedric
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
5,26
(-1,8)
14./I
5,05
(-2,2)
4,90
(-2,0)
5,05
(-2,5)
5,26
(-1,8)
-
-
U18M
PB
15
171
Rüegg Levi
TV Herisau
SUI
2007
4,78
(-0,9)
15./I
4,65
(-1,8)
4,46
(-2,6)
4,77
(-2,4)
4,59
(-0,7)
4,78
(-0,9)
-
U16M
16
184
Binder Nico
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2008
4,64
(-2,0)
16./I
4,64
(-2,0)
4,39
(-1,0)
4,39
(-1,9)
-
4,50
(-0,9)
4,49
(-0,6)
U16M
17
138
Müller Tobias
STV Eschenbach SG
SUI
2008
4,30
(-1,7)
17./I
-
4,30
(-1,7)
-
4,19
(-0,7)
4,07
(-0,9)
4,27
(-0,5)
U16M
18
137
Niederberger Elias
STV Eschenbach SG
SUI
2008
4,14
(-2,2)
18./I
3,90
(-2,7)
4,02
(-1,7)
4,14
(-2,2)
3,87
(-1,3)
3,91
(-1,2)
4,12
(-0,4)
U16M
49
Lechler Andreas
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2006
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
U18M
141
Lüthi Elia
STV Eschenbach SG
SUI
2005
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
U18M
U18 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
47
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
6,39
(-0,6)
1./I
5,85
(-2,3)
5,92
(-2,2)
5,81
(-2,9)
-
6,07
(-1,0)
6,39
(-0,6)
U18M
2
101
Vogt Loïc
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
6,11
(-2,2)
2./I
6,11
(-2,2)
5,89
(-1,5)
5,73
(-1,6)
-
5,82
(-0,6)
4,08
(-0,4)
U18M
3
134
Aeberhard Mario
STV Einsiedeln
SUI
2005
5,76
(-1,5)
3./I
5,37
(-1,7)
-
5,76
(-1,5)
5,64
(-1,1)
-
5,35
(-0,8)
U18M
4
126
Landolt Philipp
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
5,63
(-0,7)
5./I
5,45
(-2,4)
5,47
(-2,4)
5,49
(-1,6)
5,63
(-0,7)
5,34
(-1,1)
-
U18M
PB
5
73
Knöpfel Matthias
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2005
5,48
(-2,0)
7./I
5,48
(-2,0)
4,19
(-1,1)
5,16
(-1,1)
-
-
-
U18M
6
51
Sager Oliver
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2006
5,40
(-0,3)
9./I
5,02
(-2,2)
5,19
(-2,2)
5,24
(-1,3)
5,31
(-0,8)
5,30
(-0,6)
5,40
(-0,3)
U18M
PB
7
139
Niederberger Aurel
STV Eschenbach SG
SUI
2006
5,39
(-0,9)
10./I
5,27
(-2,1)
5,13
(-1,9)
5,10
(-2,4)
5,37
(-1,6)
5,39
(-0,9)
5,28
(-0,4)
U18M
8
176
Bruggmann Tizian
TV Mels
SUI
2006
5,39
(-2,1)
11./I
5,19
(-1,8)
5,39
(-2,1)
5,26
(-1,7)
5,34
(-1,1)
-
-
U18M
9
169
Mettler Valentin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
5,38
(-0,6)
12./I
5,25
(-1,6)
5,01
(-1,8)
5,18
(-2,0)
5,38
(-0,6)
-
-
U18M
10
172
Hug Cedric
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
5,26
(-1,8)
14./I
5,05
(-2,2)
4,90
(-2,0)
5,05
(-2,5)
5,26
(-1,8)
-
-
U18M
PB
49
Lechler Andreas
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2006
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
U18M
141
Lüthi Elia
STV Eschenbach SG
SUI
2005
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
U18M
U16 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
135
Oberholzer Cedric
STV Eschenbach SG
SUI
2008
5,71
(-2,4)
4./I
5,71
(-2,4)
5,53
(-1,8)
5,52
(-2,0)
5,52
(-0,9)
5,62
(-0,8)
5,70
(-0,5)
U16M
PB
2
46
Forster Esteban
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
5,60
(-0,4)
6./I
-
5,32
(-2,9)
5,27
(-1,7)
5,43
(-1,2)
5,12
(-0,9)
5,60
(-0,4)
U16M
3
168
Bebi Nicolas
TV Egg
SUI
2008
5,40
(-1,0)
8./I
5,40
(-1,0)
5,23
(-1,8)
5,06
(-1,5)
-
5,22
(-0,6)
5,32
(-0,4)
U16M
PB
4
29
Hutter Mauro
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2008
5,32
(-1,9)
13./I
5,32
(-1,9)
5,25
(-1,0)
5,09
(-2,0)
5,24
(-0,6)
5,20
(-0,7)
4,06
(-0,7)
U16M
5
171
Rüegg Levi
TV Herisau
SUI
2007
4,78
(-0,9)
15./I
4,65
(-1,8)
4,46
(-2,6)
4,77
(-2,4)
4,59
(-0,7)
4,78
(-0,9)
-
U16M
6
184
Binder Nico
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2008
4,64
(-2,0)
16./I
4,64
(-2,0)
4,39
(-1,0)
4,39
(-1,9)
-
4,50
(-0,9)
4,49
(-0,6)
U16M
7
138
Müller Tobias
STV Eschenbach SG
SUI
2008
4,30
(-1,7)
17./I
-
4,30
(-1,7)
-
4,19
(-0,7)
4,07
(-0,9)
4,27
(-0,5)
U16M
8
137
Niederberger Elias
STV Eschenbach SG
SUI
2008
4,14
(-2,2)
18./I
3,90
(-2,7)
4,02
(-1,7)
4,14
(-2,2)
3,87
(-1,3)
3,91
(-1,2)
4,12
(-0,4)
U16M