Weitsprung MAN, U20M Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.08.2022 19:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
2
Graf Sandro
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2003
6,75
(+0,6)
1./I
6,75
(+0,6)
-
-
6,55
(+0,9)
-
-
U20M
2
65
Müller Yves
LC Luzern
SUI
1988
6,69
(+1,7)
2./I
6,45
(+1,8)
6,62
(+1,1)
6,69
(+1,7)
-
-
6,28
(+0,3)
MAN
SB
3
3
Hidber Gianluca
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1998
6,58
(+1,1)
3./I
6,48
(+0,6)
6,58
(+1,1)
6,42
(+1,0)
-
(+0,4)
-
(+0,5)
4,97
(+0,4)
MAN
4
166
Fässler Reto
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2002
6,52
(+1,3)
4./I
6,43
(+1,8)
6,42
(+1,9)
6,52
(+1,3)
6,25
(+0,7)
6,04
(+0,8)
6,30
(+0,4)
MAN
PB
5
196
Brügger Silvan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2004
6,48
(+1,5)
5./I
6,48
(+1,5)
5,13
(+1,0)
-
6,23
(+0,7)
-
-
U20M
6
156
Unterkircher Jonas
TS Lustenau
AUT
1999
6,47
(+0,9)
6./I
-
6,47
(+0,9)
-
-
5,73
(+0,4)
-
(+0,5)
MAN
7
86
Mathys Nik
LC Turicum
SUI
2000
6,40
(+0,8)
7./I
6,38
(+1,0)
6,27
(+1,2)
6,40
(+0,8)
-
-
-
MAN
8
89
Blum Cédric
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
6,33
(+1,3)
8./I
6,33
(+1,3)
-
-
-
6,21
(+0,6)
-
U20M
9
37
Federspiel Tim
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
6,17
(+0,3)
9./I
6,08
(+0,8)
6,16
(+1,0)
2,37
(+1,5)
6,10
(+0,9)
-
6,17
(+0,3)
U20M
10
50
Schlumpf Silvio
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
1998
6,09
(+0,9)
10./I
6,09
(+0,9)
-
-
-
-
-
MAN
11
87
Temeng Joel
LC Turicum
SUI
2004
6,07
(+0,8)
11./I
6,07
(+0,8)
5,66
(+1,0)
-
-
-
-
U20M
12
121
Tramm Jost
LV Winterthur
GER
2003
6,06
(+0,7)
12./I
5,94
(+1,5)
6,06
(+0,7)
5,86
(+1,4)
-
4,83
(+0,7)
5,65
(+0,6)
U20M
PB
13
199
Lehmann Xeno
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
5,88
(+1,2)
13./I
5,88
(+1,2)
5,49
(+1,0)
5,49
(+1,5)
4,17
(+0,5)
-
5,37
(+0,5)
MAN
PB
14
48
Maier Eric
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2002
5,84
(+0,8)
14./I
5,22
(+1,6)
5,55
(+2,0)
5,67
(+0,9)
5,84
(+0,8)
5,55
(+0,5)
5,73
(+0,4)
MAN
15
78
Kurz Livio
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
1997
5,44
(+1,0)
15./I
5,44
(+1,0)
5,37
(+0,7)
5,17
(+1,5)
5,09
(+1,0)
-
-
MAN
16
83
Walde Manuel
LC Turicum
SUI
1993
5,13
(+0,6)
16./I
4,89
(+1,2)
4,89
(+2,2)
5,10
(+1,1)
5,02
(+0,8)
5,13
(+0,6)
4,99
(+0,3)
MAN
SB
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
65
Müller Yves
LC Luzern
SUI
1988
6,69
(+1,7)
2./I
6,45
(+1,8)
6,62
(+1,1)
6,69
(+1,7)
-
-
6,28
(+0,3)
MAN
SB
2
3
Hidber Gianluca
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1998
6,58
(+1,1)
3./I
6,48
(+0,6)
6,58
(+1,1)
6,42
(+1,0)
-
(+0,4)
-
(+0,5)
4,97
(+0,4)
MAN
3
166
Fässler Reto
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2002
6,52
(+1,3)
4./I
6,43
(+1,8)
6,42
(+1,9)
6,52
(+1,3)
6,25
(+0,7)
6,04
(+0,8)
6,30
(+0,4)
MAN
PB
4
156
Unterkircher Jonas
TS Lustenau
AUT
1999
6,47
(+0,9)
6./I
-
6,47
(+0,9)
-
-
5,73
(+0,4)
-
(+0,5)
MAN
5
86
Mathys Nik
LC Turicum
SUI
2000
6,40
(+0,8)
7./I
6,38
(+1,0)
6,27
(+1,2)
6,40
(+0,8)
-
-
-
MAN
6
50
Schlumpf Silvio
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
1998
6,09
(+0,9)
10./I
6,09
(+0,9)
-
-
-
-
-
MAN
7
199
Lehmann Xeno
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
5,88
(+1,2)
13./I
5,88
(+1,2)
5,49
(+1,0)
5,49
(+1,5)
4,17
(+0,5)
-
5,37
(+0,5)
MAN
PB
8
48
Maier Eric
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2002
5,84
(+0,8)
14./I
5,22
(+1,6)
5,55
(+2,0)
5,67
(+0,9)
5,84
(+0,8)
5,55
(+0,5)
5,73
(+0,4)
MAN
9
78
Kurz Livio
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
1997
5,44
(+1,0)
15./I
5,44
(+1,0)
5,37
(+0,7)
5,17
(+1,5)
5,09
(+1,0)
-
-
MAN
10
83
Walde Manuel
LC Turicum
SUI
1993
5,13
(+0,6)
16./I
4,89
(+1,2)
4,89
(+2,2)
5,10
(+1,1)
5,02
(+0,8)
5,13
(+0,6)
4,99
(+0,3)
MAN
SB
U20 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
2
Graf Sandro
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2003
6,75
(+0,6)
1./I
6,75
(+0,6)
-
-
6,55
(+0,9)
-
-
U20M
2
196
Brügger Silvan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2004
6,48
(+1,5)
5./I
6,48
(+1,5)
5,13
(+1,0)
-
6,23
(+0,7)
-
-
U20M
3
89
Blum Cédric
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
6,33
(+1,3)
8./I
6,33
(+1,3)
-
-
-
6,21
(+0,6)
-
U20M
4
37
Federspiel Tim
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
6,17
(+0,3)
9./I
6,08
(+0,8)
6,16
(+1,0)
2,37
(+1,5)
6,10
(+0,9)
-
6,17
(+0,3)
U20M
5
87
Temeng Joel
LC Turicum
SUI
2004
6,07
(+0,8)
11./I
6,07
(+0,8)
5,66
(+1,0)
-
-
-
-
U20M
6
121
Tramm Jost
LV Winterthur
GER
2003
6,06
(+0,7)
12./I
5,94
(+1,5)
6,06
(+0,7)
5,86
(+1,4)
-
4,83
(+0,7)
5,65
(+0,6)
U20M
PB