Speerwurf U18W, U16W Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.08.2022 20:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
192
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
47,58
1./I
46,41
47,58
-
45,05
U18W
500g
2
59
Vontobel Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
37,02
2./I
37,02
-
-
33,54
U18W
500g
3
151
Wenger Jenna
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2005
36,60
3./I
36,58
36,37
36,00
36,60
U18W
500g
4
149
Kobelt Delia
STV Kriessern
SUI
2005
34,05
4./I
29,48
34,05
32,77
31,59
U18W
500g
5
155
Furrer Joya
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
32,34
5./I
29,72
28,50
32,34
29,43
U16W
400g
PB
6
190
Zuberbühler Rina
TV Teufen
SUI
2008
31,53
6./I
31,53
-
25,78
-
U16W
400g
7
173
Iadarola Alina
TV Ibach
SUI
2008
31,38
7./I
28,14
31,38
-
27,11
U16W
400g
8
193
Widmer Amelia
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
30,44
8./I
29,19
28,62
27,86
30,44
U18W
500g
9
122
Schnyder Jacqueline
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
30,43
9./I
30,43
26,82
25,91
27,91
U16W
400g
PB
10
187
Huber Catherin
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2007
29,34
10./I
29,34
27,44
25,61
25,47
U16W
400g
PB
11
174
Moser Sonja
TV Ibach
SUI
2007
26,58
11./I
26,58
19,26
20,27
21,15
U16W
400g
12
64
Rüesch Cindy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
26,35
12./I
26,35
26,14
25,43
24,88
U18W
500g
PB
13
110
Mettler Bianca
LGB Benken
SUI
2010
23,98
13./I
23,98
19,72
20,77
20,31
U16W
400g
PB
14
191
Annen Emilie
TV Teufen
SUI
2008
20,93
14./I
18,66
20,93
20,16
20,68
U16W
400g
PB
75
Fäh Maria
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2006
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
U18W
500g
U18 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
192
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
47,58
1./I
46,41
47,58
-
45,05
U18W
500g
2
59
Vontobel Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
37,02
2./I
37,02
-
-
33,54
U18W
500g
3
151
Wenger Jenna
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2005
36,60
3./I
36,58
36,37
36,00
36,60
U18W
500g
4
149
Kobelt Delia
STV Kriessern
SUI
2005
34,05
4./I
29,48
34,05
32,77
31,59
U18W
500g
5
193
Widmer Amelia
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
30,44
8./I
29,19
28,62
27,86
30,44
U18W
500g
6
64
Rüesch Cindy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
26,35
12./I
26,35
26,14
25,43
24,88
U18W
500g
PB
75
Fäh Maria
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2006
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
U18W
500g
U16 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
155
Furrer Joya
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
32,34
5./I
29,72
28,50
32,34
29,43
U16W
400g
PB
2
190
Zuberbühler Rina
TV Teufen
SUI
2008
31,53
6./I
31,53
-
25,78
-
U16W
400g
3
173
Iadarola Alina
TV Ibach
SUI
2008
31,38
7./I
28,14
31,38
-
27,11
U16W
400g
4
122
Schnyder Jacqueline
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
30,43
9./I
30,43
26,82
25,91
27,91
U16W
400g
PB
5
187
Huber Catherin
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2007
29,34
10./I
29,34
27,44
25,61
25,47
U16W
400g
PB
6
174
Moser Sonja
TV Ibach
SUI
2007
26,58
11./I
26,58
19,26
20,27
21,15
U16W
400g
7
110
Mettler Bianca
LGB Benken
SUI
2010
23,98
13./I
23,98
19,72
20,77
20,31
U16W
400g
PB
8
191
Annen Emilie
TV Teufen
SUI
2008
20,93
14./I
18,66
20,93
20,16
20,68
U16W
400g
PB