Weitsprung U16W, U14W Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.08.2022 18:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
190
Zuberbühler Rina
TV Teufen
SUI
2008
5,12
(-2,1)
1./I
5,08
(-1,7)
5,12
(-2,1)
5,05
(-2,4)
4,89
(-2,5)
5,05
(-2,4)
4,88
(-3,1)
U16W
2
197
Hämmerle Emilia
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2009
4,60
(-2,6)
2./I
4,28
(-2,3)
4,43
(-1,4)
-
4,48
(-2,2)
4,36
(-2,5)
4,60
(-2,6)
U14W
3
185
Ziegler Daliah
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2007
4,50
(-3,1)
3./I
4,50
(-3,1)
4,30
(-2,4)
4,37
(-1,6)
-
4,29
(-2,4)
4,23
(+3,4)
U16W
PB
4
23
Gmür Andrina
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
2007
4,34
(-2,4)
4./I
4,26
(-2,4)
4,25
(-3,3)
4,23
(-2,5)
4,34
(-2,4)
4,23
(-2,9)
4,29
(-2,4)
U16W
5
26
Kammermann Lia
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
2007
4,33
(-2,5)
5./I
4,17
(-1,8)
4,30
(-2,8)
4,18
(-3,2)
4,27
(-3,1)
4,14
(-1,8)
4,33
(-2,5)
U16W
6
187
Huber Catherin
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2007
4,31
(-1,2)
6./I
4,31
(-1,2)
4,23
(-2,3)
4,29
(-2,7)
4,16
(-3,7)
4,30
(-2,5)
4,21
(-2,2)
U16W
PB
7
174
Moser Sonja
TV Ibach
SUI
2007
4,23
(-1,3)
7./I
4,23
(-1,3)
3,85
(-3,0)
3,94
(-3,1)
4,01
(-3,7)
4,23
(-2,5)
4,01
(-3,1)
U16W
8
173
Iadarola Alina
TV Ibach
SUI
2008
4,23
(-1,7)
8./I
4,08
(-1,9)
4,23
(-1,7)
3,82
(-3,2)
3,97
(-2,3)
3,94
(-2,5)
3,94
(-2,6)
U16W
9
188
Schällebaum Jill
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2008
4,14
(-2,9)
9./I
-
4,12
(-2,0)
-
-
-
4,14
(-2,9)
U16W
PB
10
191
Annen Emilie
TV Teufen
SUI
2008
3,81
(-2,4)
10./I
3,81
(-2,4)
3,78
(-3,1)
3,48
(-2,1)
-
-
-
U16W
11
143
Fritschi Malin
STV Eschenbach SG
SUI
2008
3,71
(-2,0)
11./I
3,71
(-2,0)
2,23
(-1,5)
3,24
(-2,4)
-
3,15
(-1,9)
-
U16W
U16 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
190
Zuberbühler Rina
TV Teufen
SUI
2008
5,12
(-2,1)
1./I
5,08
(-1,7)
5,12
(-2,1)
5,05
(-2,4)
4,89
(-2,5)
5,05
(-2,4)
4,88
(-3,1)
U16W
2
185
Ziegler Daliah
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2007
4,50
(-3,1)
3./I
4,50
(-3,1)
4,30
(-2,4)
4,37
(-1,6)
-
4,29
(-2,4)
4,23
(+3,4)
U16W
PB
3
23
Gmür Andrina
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
2007
4,34
(-2,4)
4./I
4,26
(-2,4)
4,25
(-3,3)
4,23
(-2,5)
4,34
(-2,4)
4,23
(-2,9)
4,29
(-2,4)
U16W
4
26
Kammermann Lia
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
2007
4,33
(-2,5)
5./I
4,17
(-1,8)
4,30
(-2,8)
4,18
(-3,2)
4,27
(-3,1)
4,14
(-1,8)
4,33
(-2,5)
U16W
5
187
Huber Catherin
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2007
4,31
(-1,2)
6./I
4,31
(-1,2)
4,23
(-2,3)
4,29
(-2,7)
4,16
(-3,7)
4,30
(-2,5)
4,21
(-2,2)
U16W
PB
6
174
Moser Sonja
TV Ibach
SUI
2007
4,23
(-1,3)
7./I
4,23
(-1,3)
3,85
(-3,0)
3,94
(-3,1)
4,01
(-3,7)
4,23
(-2,5)
4,01
(-3,1)
U16W
7
173
Iadarola Alina
TV Ibach
SUI
2008
4,23
(-1,7)
8./I
4,08
(-1,9)
4,23
(-1,7)
3,82
(-3,2)
3,97
(-2,3)
3,94
(-2,5)
3,94
(-2,6)
U16W
8
188
Schällebaum Jill
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2008
4,14
(-2,9)
9./I
-
4,12
(-2,0)
-
-
-
4,14
(-2,9)
U16W
PB
9
191
Annen Emilie
TV Teufen
SUI
2008
3,81
(-2,4)
10./I
3,81
(-2,4)
3,78
(-3,1)
3,48
(-2,1)
-
-
-
U16W
10
143
Fritschi Malin
STV Eschenbach SG
SUI
2008
3,71
(-2,0)
11./I
3,71
(-2,0)
2,23
(-1,5)
3,24
(-2,4)
-
3,15
(-1,9)
-
U16W
U14 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
197
Hämmerle Emilia
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2009
4,60
(-2,6)
2./I
4,28
(-2,3)
4,43
(-1,4)
-
4,48
(-2,2)
4,36
(-2,5)
4,60
(-2,6)
U14W