200m Hommes Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
03.07.2022 16:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,5, II:+1,6, III:+1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
290
Mena Reynier
Cuba
CUB
1996
19,63
1./III
MAN
2
404
Zeze Meba Michaël
France
FRA
1994
19,97
2./III
MAN
3
333
Tortu Filippo
Italie
ITA
1998
20,15
3./III
MAN
4
449
Zeze Ryan
France
FRA
1998
20,26
4./III
MAN
5
230
Dambile Sinesipho
Afrique du Sud
RSA
2002
20,35
1./II
MAN
6
279
Makwala Isaac
Botswana
BOT
1985
20,50
5./III
MAN
7
426
Maaroufou Hachim
Comores
COM
1997
20,59
6./III
MAN
8
335
Truskauskas Gediminas
Lituanie
LTU
1998
20,60
2./II
MAN
9
456
Achi-Yao Harold
France
FRA
1997
20,67
3./II
MAN
10
257
Johansen Mathias Hove
Norvège
NOR
1998
20,71
1./I
MAN
11
436
Volko Ján
Slovaquie
SVK
1996
20,73
2./I
MAN
12
422
Erewa Robin
Allemagne
GER
1991
20,79
4./II
MAN
13
49
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
20,82
3./I
MAN
14
106
Graf Simon
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
20,88
4./I
MAN
15
74
Reais William Jeff
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
21,01
5./II
MAN
420
Rhoden-Stevens Jamal
Grande-Bretagne
GBR
1994
aufg.
MAN
359
Bryan Michael
Allemagne
GER
1992
n.a.
MAN
16:26 Série chronométrée 3
Wind: +1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
257
Johansen Mathias Hove
Norvège
NOR
1998
20,71
MAN
2
436
Volko Ján
Slovaquie
SVK
1996
20,73
MAN
3
49
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
20,82
MAN
4
106
Graf Simon
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
20,88
MAN
420
Rhoden-Stevens Jamal
Grande-Bretagne
GBR
1994
aufg.
MAN
359
Bryan Michael
Allemagne
GER
1992
n.a.
MAN
16:23 Série chronométrée 2
Wind: +1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
230
Dambile Sinesipho
Afrique du Sud
RSA
2002
20,35
MAN
2
335
Truskauskas Gediminas
Lituanie
LTU
1998
20,60
MAN
3
456
Achi-Yao Harold
France
FRA
1997
20,67
MAN
4
422
Erewa Robin
Allemagne
GER
1991
20,79
MAN
5
74
Reais William Jeff
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
21,01
MAN
16:20 Série chronométrée 1
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
290
Mena Reynier
Cuba
CUB
1996
19,63
MAN
2
404
Zeze Meba Michaël
France
FRA
1994
19,97
MAN
3
333
Tortu Filippo
Italie
ITA
1998
20,15
MAN
4
449
Zeze Ryan
France
FRA
1998
20,26
MAN
5
279
Makwala Isaac
Botswana
BOT
1985
20,50
MAN
6
426
Maaroufou Hachim
Comores
COM
1997
20,59
MAN