100m Hommes Finale ABCD
Ergebnisliste
03.07.2022 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+2,4, III:+1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
417
Abeykoon Yupun
Sri Lanka
SRI
1994
9,96
1./I
MAN
2
290
Mena Reynier
Cuba
CUB
1996
9,99
2./I
MAN
3
404
Zeze Meba Michaël
France
FRA
1994
9,99
3./I
MAN
4
355
Ansah-Peprah Lucas
Allemagne
GER
2000
10,04
4./I
MAN
5
221
Browning Rohan
Australie
AUS
1997
10,08
5./I
MAN
6
274
Leotlela Gift
Afrique du Sud
RSA
1998
10,12
6./I
MAN
7
449
Zeze Ryan
France
FRA
1998
10,22
7./I
MAN
8
295
Moro Antonio
Italie
ITA
1997
10,31
8./I
MAN
9
431
Edoburun Ojie
Grande-Bretagne
GBR
1996
10,01
1./II
MAN
10
222
Bruintjies Henricho
Afrique du Sud
RSA
1993
10,04
2./II
MAN
11
241
Fuchs Markus
Autriche
AUT
1995
10,09
3./II
MAN
12
440
Almas Deniz
Allemagne
GER
1997
10,16
4./II
MAN
13
364
Curvelo Frederico
Portugal
POR
1997
10,19
5./II
MAN
14
232
Despard Jacob
Australie
AUS
1996
10,19
6./II
MAN
15
436
Volko Ján
Slovaquie
SVK
1996
10,26
7./II
MAN
16
376
Martina Churrandy
Pays-Bas
NED
1984
10,35
8./II
MAN
17
51
Mancini Pascal
FSG Estavayer-le-Lac
SUI
1989
10,23
1./III
MAN
18
49
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athl├ętisme
SUI
2001
10,29
2./III
MAN
19
361
Cassano Luca
Italie
ITA
1995
10,30
3./III
MAN
20
327
Shi Yuhao
Chine
CHN
1998
10,33
4./III
MAN
21
335
Truskauskas Gediminas
Lituanie
LTU
1998
10,34
5./III
MAN
22
325
Schulte Marvin
Allemagne
GER
1999
10,41
6./III
MAN
23
269
Lai Luca
Italie
ITA
1992
10,41
7./III
MAN
24
448
Trutenat Phillipe
Allemagne
GER
1997
10,43
8./III
MAN
15:15 A Finale
Wind: +1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
417
Abeykoon Yupun
Sri Lanka
SRI
1994
9,96
MAN
2
290
Mena Reynier
Cuba
CUB
1996
9,99
MAN
3
404
Zeze Meba Michaël
France
FRA
1994
9,99
MAN
4
355
Ansah-Peprah Lucas
Allemagne
GER
2000
10,04
MAN
5
221
Browning Rohan
Australie
AUS
1997
10,08
MAN
6
274
Leotlela Gift
Afrique du Sud
RSA
1998
10,12
MAN
7
449
Zeze Ryan
France
FRA
1998
10,22
MAN
8
295
Moro Antonio
Italie
ITA
1997
10,31
MAN
15:19 B Finale
Wind: +2,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
431
Edoburun Ojie
Grande-Bretagne
GBR
1996
10,01
MAN
2
222
Bruintjies Henricho
Afrique du Sud
RSA
1993
10,04
MAN
3
241
Fuchs Markus
Autriche
AUT
1995
10,09
MAN
4
440
Almas Deniz
Allemagne
GER
1997
10,16
MAN
5
364
Curvelo Frederico
Portugal
POR
1997
10,19
MAN
6
232
Despard Jacob
Australie
AUS
1996
10,19
MAN
7
436
Volko Ján
Slovaquie
SVK
1996
10,26
MAN
8
376
Martina Churrandy
Pays-Bas
NED
1984
10,35
MAN
15:23 C Finale
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
51
Mancini Pascal
FSG Estavayer-le-Lac
SUI
1989
10,23
MAN
2
49
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athl├ętisme
SUI
2001
10,29
MAN
3
361
Cassano Luca
Italie
ITA
1995
10,30
MAN
4
327
Shi Yuhao
Chine
CHN
1998
10,33
MAN
5
335
Truskauskas Gediminas
Lituanie
LTU
1998
10,34
MAN
6
325
Schulte Marvin
Allemagne
GER
1999
10,41
MAN
7
269
Lai Luca
Italie
ITA
1992
10,41
MAN
8
448
Trutenat Phillipe
Allemagne
GER
1997
10,43
MAN