Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m haies Femmes Éliminatoires
Ergebnisliste
03.07.2022 14:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,3, II:+1,4, III:+2,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
403
Zagré Anne
Belgique
BEL
1990
12,80
q
1./III
WOM
840mm
2
41
Kambundji Ditaji
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
13,02
q
2./III
WOM
840mm
3
100
Zbären Noemi
SK Langnau
SUI
1994
13,03
q
3./III
WOM
840mm
4
441
Zapalska Monika
Allemagne
GER
1994
13,24
q
1./II
WOM
840mm
5
378
Mayer Isabel
Allemagne
GER
1993
13,26
q
2./II
WOM
840mm
6
93
von Jackowski Selina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
13,45
q
4./III
WOM
840mm
7
385
Ndijip-Nyemeck Yanla Marie Salomé
Belgique
BEL
2002
13,45
q
5./III
WOM
840mm
8
382
Millls Holly
Grande-Bretagne
GBR
2000
13,45
q
3./II
WOM
840mm
9
47
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
13,46
4./II
WOM
840mm
10
429
Akakpo Naomi
Togo
TOG
2000
13,49
1./I
WOM
840mm
11
391
Plank Johanna
Autriche
AUT
2022
13,74
5./II
WOM
840mm
12
6
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
13,77
2./I
WOM
840mm
13
366
Eilerd Charlize
Afrique du Sud
RSA
2002
14,03
3./I
WOM
840mm
326
Sene Awa
France
FRA
1994
aufg.
WOM
840mm
26
Flattich Kim
LC Zürich
SUI
1998
WOM
840mm
96
Weiss Lena
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
1994
WOM
840mm
14:56 Éliminatoire 3
Wind: +2,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
429
Akakpo Naomi
Togo
TOG
2000
13,49
WOM
840mm
2
6
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
13,77
WOM
840mm
3
366
Eilerd Charlize
Afrique du Sud
RSA
2002
14,03
WOM
840mm
26
Flattich Kim
LC Zürich
SUI
1998
WOM
840mm
96
Weiss Lena
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
1994
WOM
840mm
14:53 Éliminatoire 2
Wind: +1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
441
Zapalska Monika
Allemagne
GER
1994
13,24
q
WOM
840mm
2
378
Mayer Isabel
Allemagne
GER
1993
13,26
q
WOM
840mm
3
382
Millls Holly
Grande-Bretagne
GBR
2000
13,45
q
WOM
840mm
4
47
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
13,46
WOM
840mm
5
391
Plank Johanna
Autriche
AUT
2022
13,74
WOM
840mm
14:50 Éliminatoire 1
Wind: +2,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
403
Zagré Anne
Belgique
BEL
1990
12,80
q
WOM
840mm
2
41
Kambundji Ditaji
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
13,02
q
WOM
840mm
3
100
Zbären Noemi
SK Langnau
SUI
1994
13,03
q
WOM
840mm
4
93
von Jackowski Selina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
13,45
q
WOM
840mm
5
385
Ndijip-Nyemeck Yanla Marie Salomé
Belgique
BEL
2002
13,45
q
WOM
840mm
326
Sene Awa
France
FRA
1994
aufg.
WOM
840mm