200m National Femmes Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
03.07.2022 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+3,2, III:+1,8, IV:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
58
Niederberger Julia
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
23,48
1./I
WOM
2
293
Misiūnaitè Eva
Lituanie
LTU
1991
23,68
2./I
WOM
3
96
Weiss Lena
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
1994
23,91
1./II
WOM
4
47
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
23,99
2./II
WOM
5
256
Jensen Christine Bjelland
Norvège
NOR
1994
24,02
3./I
WOM
6
33
Gröbli Michelle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
24,19
4./I
WOM
7
66
Pellaud Rachel
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
24,24
5./I
WOM
8
382
Millls Holly
Grande-Bretagne
GBR
2000
24,30
3./II
WOM
9
52
Mantingh Lynn
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
24,36
4./II
WOM
10
365
De Blaauw Britt
Pays-Bas
NED
2004
24,45
6./I
WOM
11
216
Bokesa Aauri
Espagne
ESP
1988
24,52
5./II
WOM
12
289
Meletto Silvia
Italie
ITA
1998
25,33
1./III
WOM
13
254
Invernizzi Beatrice
Italie
ITA
2001
25,55
2./III
WOM
14
57
Ndiaye Awa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
25,75
3./III
WOM
15
415
Garlinski Michèle
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
1993
26,10
4./III
WOM
16
46
Küffer Shawna
LV Thun
SUI
1999
26,90
5./III
WOM
17
30
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
27,64
6./III
WOM
32
Gloor Michelle
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
n.a.
WOM
17:00 Série chronométrée 1
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
58
Niederberger Julia
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
23,48
WOM
2
293
Misiūnaitè Eva
Lituanie
LTU
1991
23,68
WOM
3
256
Jensen Christine Bjelland
Norvège
NOR
1994
24,02
WOM
4
33
Gröbli Michelle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
24,19
WOM
5
66
Pellaud Rachel
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
24,24
WOM
6
365
De Blaauw Britt
Pays-Bas
NED
2004
24,45
WOM
17:03 Série chronométrée 2
Wind: +3,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
96
Weiss Lena
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
1994
23,91
WOM
2
47
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
23,99
WOM
3
382
Millls Holly
Grande-Bretagne
GBR
2000
24,30
WOM
4
52
Mantingh Lynn
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
24,36
WOM
5
216
Bokesa Aauri
Espagne
ESP
1988
24,52
WOM
32
Gloor Michelle
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
n.a.
WOM
17:06 Série chronométrée 3
Wind: +1,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
289
Meletto Silvia
Italie
ITA
1998
25,33
WOM
2
254
Invernizzi Beatrice
Italie
ITA
2001
25,55
WOM
3
57
Ndiaye Awa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
25,75
WOM
4
415
Garlinski Michèle
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
1993
26,10
WOM
5
46
Küffer Shawna
LV Thun
SUI
1999
26,90
WOM
6
30
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
27,64
WOM
17:09 Série chronométrée 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info