Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 30 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
100m Femmes Éliminatoires
Ergebnisliste
03.07.2022 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,2, II:+1,2, III:+2,5, IV:+1,5, V:+0,3, VI:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
443
Van Der Weken Patrizia
Luxembourg
LUX
1999
11,31
q
1./II
WOM
2
432
Lansiquot Imani
Grande-Bretagne
GBR
1997
11,32
q
1./I
WOM
3
338
Vaisman Diana
Israël
ISR
1998
11,32
q
2./I
WOM
4
381
Mayer Sina
Allemagne
GER
1995
11,34
q
1./III
WOM
5
44
Kora Salomé
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
11,35
q
2./II
WOM
6
433
Scott Molly
Irlande
IRL
1999
11,38
q
2./III
WOM
6
444
Pinto Tatjana
Allemagne
GER
1992
11,38
q
3./I
WOM
8
323
Schippers Dafne
Pays-Bas
NED
1992
11,39
q
4./I
WOM
9
35
Gutschmidt Melissa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
11,39
q
3./II
WOM
10
111
Dietsche Riccarda
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1996
11,39
q
4./II
WOM
11
96
Weiss Lena
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
1994
11,44
q
3./III
WOM
12
71
Pointet Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
11,45
q
4./III
WOM
13
13
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
11,48
q
5./III
WOM
14
223
Burghart Alexandra
Allemagne
GER
1994
11,49
q
5./I
WOM
15
206
Awuah Kristal
Grande-Bretagne
GBR
1999
11,52
q
5./II
WOM
16
412
Wessolly Jessica-Bianca
Allemagne
GER
1996
11,57
q
6./III
WOM
17
2
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
11,61
q
1./IV
WOM
18
256
Jensen Christine Bjelland
Norvège
NOR
1994
11,65
q
7./III
WOM
19
293
Misiūnaitè Eva
Lituanie
LTU
1991
11,65
q
2./IV
WOM
20
45
Kouni Natacha
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
11,66
q
6./I
WOM
21
32
Gloor Michelle
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
11,66
q
8./III
WOM
22
375
Martial-Ehoulet Leelou
France
FRA
2002
11,67
q
6./II
WOM
23
318
Sabaitytè Lukrecija
Lituanie
LTU
2002
11,71
q
3./IV
WOM
24
52
Mantingh Lynn
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
11,79
q
4./IV
WOM
25
271
Lederer Amelie-Sophie
Allemagne
GER
1994
11,82
q
7./I
WOM
26
1
Agbelese Abisola
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
11,99
q
5./IV
WOM
27
374
Leroy Alyssa
France
FRA
2004
12,16
q
6./IV
WOM
28
254
Invernizzi Beatrice
Italie
ITA
2001
12,29
q
7./IV
WOM
29
415
Garlinski Michèle
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
1993
12,37
q
8./IV
WOM
30
39
Haverland Vivienne
LC Therwil
SUI
1998
12,44
q
1./V
WOM
31
57
Ndiaye Awa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
12,44
2./V
WOM
32
86
Studer Noëlle
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2005
12,52
3./V
WOM
33
81
Salifu Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
12,59
4./V
WOM
34
46
Küffer Shawna
LV Thun
SUI
1999
13,05
5./V
WOM
35
30
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
13,11
6./V
WOM
36
10
Brander Jamina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
13,40
7./V
WOM
356
Basic Hana
Australie
AUS
1996
n.a.
WOM
11:45 Éliminatoire 1
Wind: -1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
432
Lansiquot Imani
Grande-Bretagne
GBR
1997
11,32
q
WOM
2
338
Vaisman Diana
Israël
ISR
1998
11,32
q
WOM
3
444
Pinto Tatjana
Allemagne
GER
1992
11,38
q
WOM
4
323
Schippers Dafne
Pays-Bas
NED
1992
11,39
q
WOM
5
223
Burghart Alexandra
Allemagne
GER
1994
11,49
q
WOM
6
45
Kouni Natacha
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
11,66
q
WOM
7
271
Lederer Amelie-Sophie
Allemagne
GER
1994
11,82
q
WOM
11:49 Éliminatoire 2
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
443
Van Der Weken Patrizia
Luxembourg
LUX
1999
11,31
q
WOM
2
44
Kora Salomé
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
11,35
q
WOM
3
35
Gutschmidt Melissa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
11,39
q
WOM
4
111
Dietsche Riccarda
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1996
11,39
q
WOM
5
206
Awuah Kristal
Grande-Bretagne
GBR
1999
11,52
q
WOM
6
375
Martial-Ehoulet Leelou
France
FRA
2002
11,67
q
WOM
356
Basic Hana
Australie
AUS
1996
n.a.
WOM
11:53 Éliminatoire 3
Wind: +2,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
381
Mayer Sina
Allemagne
GER
1995
11,34
q
WOM
2
433
Scott Molly
Irlande
IRL
1999
11,38
q
WOM
3
96
Weiss Lena
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
1994
11,44
q
WOM
4
71
Pointet Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
11,45
q
WOM
5
13
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
11,48
q
WOM
6
412
Wessolly Jessica-Bianca
Allemagne
GER
1996
11,57
q
WOM
7
256
Jensen Christine Bjelland
Norvège
NOR
1994
11,65
q
WOM
8
32
Gloor Michelle
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
11,66
q
WOM
11:57 Éliminatoire 4
Wind: +1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
11,61
q
WOM
2
293
Misiūnaitè Eva
Lituanie
LTU
1991
11,65
q
WOM
3
318
Sabaitytè Lukrecija
Lituanie
LTU
2002
11,71
q
WOM
4
52
Mantingh Lynn
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
11,79
q
WOM
5
1
Agbelese Abisola
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
11,99
q
WOM
6
374
Leroy Alyssa
France
FRA
2004
12,16
q
WOM
7
254
Invernizzi Beatrice
Italie
ITA
2001
12,29
q
WOM
8
415
Garlinski Michèle
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
1993
12,37
q
WOM
12:01 Éliminatoire 5
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
39
Haverland Vivienne
LC Therwil
SUI
1998
12,44
q
WOM
2
57
Ndiaye Awa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
12,44
WOM
3
86
Studer Noëlle
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2005
12,52
WOM
4
81
Salifu Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
12,59
WOM
5
46
Küffer Shawna
LV Thun
SUI
1999
13,05
WOM
6
30
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
13,11
WOM
7
10
Brander Jamina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
13,40
WOM
12:05 Éliminatoire 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info