Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
80m M 15 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.07.2022 17:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
48
Cerullo Andrea Noé
ST Bern
SUI
2007
9,53
q
1./IV
M15
2
118
Hiltbrunner Dominik
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
9,71
q
1./III
M15
3
104
Gyger Levi
LV Thun
SUI
2007
9,74
q
1./I
M15
4
243
Rothenbühler Silas
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
9,91
q
2./IV
M15
5
110
Hausheer Jan
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
9,91
q
1./II
M15
6
38
Breuer Nils
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
9,93
q
2./II
M15
7
208
Nauer Jules
ST Bern
SUI
2007
10,01
q
2./III
M15
8
32
Brandenberger Leon
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
10,05
q
2./I
M15
9
142
Kalumba Sven
Satus Biel-Stadt
SUI
2007
10,20
q
3./IV
M15
10
65
Fischer Florian
TV Blumenstein
SUI
2007
10,33
q
3./III
M15
11
353
Ritter Noah
Biel /Bienne Athletics
SUI
2007
10,47
q
4./III
M15
12
278
Sollberger Samuel
Schweiz
SUI
2007
10,52
q
3./I
M15
13
172
Lichtle Nils
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
10,56
4./I
M15
302
Tagmann Louis
LV Thun
SUI
2007
n.a.
M15
75
Frei Gian
LV Thun
SUI
2007
n.a.
M15
17:45 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
104
Gyger Levi
LV Thun
SUI
2007
9,74
q
M15
2
32
Brandenberger Leon
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
10,05
q
M15
3
278
Sollberger Samuel
Schweiz
SUI
2007
10,52
q
M15
4
172
Lichtle Nils
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
10,56
M15
17:47 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
110
Hausheer Jan
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
9,91
q
M15
2
38
Breuer Nils
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
9,93
q
M15
302
Tagmann Louis
LV Thun
SUI
2007
n.a.
M15
75
Frei Gian
LV Thun
SUI
2007
n.a.
M15
17:49 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
118
Hiltbrunner Dominik
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
9,71
q
M15
2
208
Nauer Jules
ST Bern
SUI
2007
10,01
q
M15
3
65
Fischer Florian
TV Blumenstein
SUI
2007
10,33
q
M15
4
353
Ritter Noah
Biel /Bienne Athletics
SUI
2007
10,47
q
M15
17:51 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
48
Cerullo Andrea Noé
ST Bern
SUI
2007
9,53
q
M15
2
243
Rothenbühler Silas
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
9,91
q
M15
3
142
Kalumba Sven
Satus Biel-Stadt
SUI
2007
10,20
q
M15