Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
60m M 11 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.07.2022 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, V:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
220
Pause Cedric
TV Lyss
SUI
2011
8,57
q
1./IV
M11
2
140
Josi Elio
Schweiz
SUI
2011
8,83
q
1./V
M11
3
196
Meyer Andrik
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
8,85
q
1./I
M11
4
33
Brandenberger Silas
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2011
8,95
q
1./II
M11
5
148
Kingsley Noah
LA TV Fraubrunnen
SUI
2011
8,98
q
1./III
M11
6
55
Diggelmann Eneas
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2011
8,99
q
2./II
M11
7
261
Schmid Luca
FC Frutigen
SUI
2011
9,02
q
2./I
M11
8
230
Rechsteiner Levi-Noel
TV Spiez
SUI
2011
9,12
q
3./I
M11
9
116
Herren Oliver
ST Bern
SUI
2011
9,14
q
2./IV
M11
10
72
Fotinos Ioann
GG Bern
SUI
2011
9,14
q
2./V
M11
11
318
Wälti Robin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
9,15
q
4./I
M11
12
308
Trümpler Lino
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
9,42
q
3./IV
M11
13
107
Haldemann Ruben
ST Bern
SUI
2011
9,42
2./III
M11
14
202
Mosimann Jonas
SK Langnau
SUI
2011
9,50
3./II
M11
15
15
Baumann Ben
Biel /Bienne Athletics
SUI
2011
9,51
3./III
M11
16
127
Hug Lenny
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2011
9,54
3./V
M11
13:45 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
196
Meyer Andrik
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
8,85
q
M11
2
261
Schmid Luca
FC Frutigen
SUI
2011
9,02
q
M11
3
230
Rechsteiner Levi-Noel
TV Spiez
SUI
2011
9,12
q
M11
4
318
Wälti Robin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
9,15
q
M11
13:47 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
33
Brandenberger Silas
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2011
8,95
q
M11
2
55
Diggelmann Eneas
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2011
8,99
q
M11
3
202
Mosimann Jonas
SK Langnau
SUI
2011
9,50
M11
13:49 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
148
Kingsley Noah
LA TV Fraubrunnen
SUI
2011
8,98
q
M11
2
107
Haldemann Ruben
ST Bern
SUI
2011
9,42
M11
3
15
Baumann Ben
Biel /Bienne Athletics
SUI
2011
9,51
M11
13:51 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
220
Pause Cedric
TV Lyss
SUI
2011
8,57
q
M11
2
116
Herren Oliver
ST Bern
SUI
2011
9,14
q
M11
3
308
Trümpler Lino
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
9,42
q
M11
13:53 Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
140
Josi Elio
Schweiz
SUI
2011
8,83
q
M11
2
72
Fotinos Ioann
GG Bern
SUI
2011
9,14
q
M11
3
127
Hug Lenny
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2011
9,54
M11