Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
50m M 8 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.07.2022 10:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
344
Bützer Nicola
Jugi Lotzwil
SUI
2014
8,20
q
1./IV
M8
2
22
Bietenharder Leon
ST Bern
SUI
2014
8,47
q
1./I
M8
3
343
Balmer Delio
TV Aeschi
SUI
2014
8,49
q
1./III
M8
4
237
Rhyn Tim
ST Bern
SUI
2014
8,52
q
2./IV
M8
5
3
Abplanalp Nino
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2014
8,63
q
2./I
M8
6
138
Jaun Aron
TV Matten
SUI
2014
8,65
q
3./IV
M8
7
69
Fitz Siljano
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2014
8,87
q
4./IV
M8
8
126
Huber Sandro
Schweiz
SUI
2014
8,92
q
3./I
M8
9
71
Fontana Diego
SCL young Tigers
SUI
2014
8,95
q
2./III
M8
10
282
Stadelmann Till
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
8,99
q
3./III
M8
11
295
Strahm Manuel
FC Spiez/Lakers Faulensee
SUI
2014
9,00
q
1./II
M8
12
316
Vuilleumier Robin
STV Biel
SUI
2014
9,03
q
4./I
M8
13
189
Marti Marvin
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2014
9,13
2./II
M8
14
111
Hauswirth Mika
TV Gsteig-Feutersoey
SUI
2014
9,13
3./II
M8
15
134
Ingold Younn
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2014
9,26
4./III
M8
16
109
Haslebacher Basil
JUTU Seedorf
SUI
2014
9,38
4./II
M8
10:45 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
22
Bietenharder Leon
ST Bern
SUI
2014
8,47
q
M8
2
3
Abplanalp Nino
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2014
8,63
q
M8
3
126
Huber Sandro
Schweiz
SUI
2014
8,92
q
M8
4
316
Vuilleumier Robin
STV Biel
SUI
2014
9,03
q
M8
10:47 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
295
Strahm Manuel
FC Spiez/Lakers Faulensee
SUI
2014
9,00
q
M8
2
189
Marti Marvin
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2014
9,13
M8
3
111
Hauswirth Mika
TV Gsteig-Feutersoey
SUI
2014
9,13
M8
4
109
Haslebacher Basil
JUTU Seedorf
SUI
2014
9,38
M8
10:49 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
343
Balmer Delio
TV Aeschi
SUI
2014
8,49
q
M8
2
71
Fontana Diego
SCL young Tigers
SUI
2014
8,95
q
M8
3
282
Stadelmann Till
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
8,99
q
M8
4
134
Ingold Younn
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2014
9,26
M8
10:51 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
344
Bützer Nicola
Jugi Lotzwil
SUI
2014
8,20
q
M8
2
237
Rhyn Tim
ST Bern
SUI
2014
8,52
q
M8
3
138
Jaun Aron
TV Matten
SUI
2014
8,65
q
M8
4
69
Fitz Siljano
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2014
8,87
q
M8