60m W 8 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W8)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
59
Downham Beatrice
Athletic Club 3-Chêne
SUI
2014
10,02
336
1./I
W8
2
233
Reiser Emilia
FSG Chambésy-Jeunesse
SUI
2014
10,26
293
1./II
W8
3
84
Garcia Bruna
Athlétisme Viseu Geneve
SUI
2014
10,61
238
2./I
W8
4
258
Skupin Erazo Sarah
Deutsche Schule Genf
SUI
2014
10,81
209
1./III
W8
5
23
Bösch Maëlle
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2014
10,89
198
3./I
W8
6
182
Mokhretar Assyia
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2014
10,93
193
4./I
W8
7
261
Sorg Joséphine
Stade Genève
SUI
2014
11,07
175
2./III
W8
8
122
Huelin Johanna
AVG Viseu Geneve
SUI
2014
11,11
170
2./II
W8
9
206
Nino Diane
 
2014
11,24
154
3./III
W8
10
291
Werner Hannah
DSG
SUI
2014
11,71
106
3./II
W8
11
216
Papadodimas Kalyne
Deutsche Schule Genf
SUI
2014
11,95
85
5./I
W8
12
96
Gomez-Reino Maya
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2014
11,96
84
4./II
W8
12
278
Tourki Délya
versoix
SUI
2014
11,96
84
4./II
W8
14
113
Herty Linnea
 
2014
12,18
68
6./I
W8
15
129
Ivanova Vlada
LGB
SUI
2014
12,39
54
4./III
W8
150
Lacin Elsa
LGB
SUI
2014
n.a.
W8
15:00 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
59
Downham Beatrice
Athletic Club 3-Chêne
SUI
2014
10,02
336
W8
2
84
Garcia Bruna
Athlétisme Viseu Geneve
SUI
2014
10,61
238
W8
3
23
Bösch Maëlle
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2014
10,89
198
W8
4
182
Mokhretar Assyia
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2014
10,93
193
W8
5
216
Papadodimas Kalyne
Deutsche Schule Genf
SUI
2014
11,95
85
W8
6
113
Herty Linnea
 
2014
12,18
68
W8
15:02 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
233
Reiser Emilia
FSG Chambésy-Jeunesse
SUI
2014
10,26
293
W8
2
122
Huelin Johanna
AVG Viseu Geneve
SUI
2014
11,11
170
W8
3
291
Werner Hannah
DSG
SUI
2014
11,71
106
W8
4
96
Gomez-Reino Maya
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2014
11,96
84
W8
4
278
Tourki Délya
versoix
SUI
2014
11,96
84
W8
150
Lacin Elsa
LGB
SUI
2014
n.a.
W8
15:04 FInale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
258
Skupin Erazo Sarah
Deutsche Schule Genf
SUI
2014
10,81
209
W8
2
261
Sorg Joséphine
Stade Genève
SUI
2014
11,07
175
W8
3
206
Nino Diane
 
2014
11,24
154
W8
4
129
Ivanova Vlada
LGB
SUI
2014
12,39
54
W8