60m W 12 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W12)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
67
Eghagha Zinaida
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2010
8,83
598
1./I
W12
2
253
Schmohl Céline
CHP Genève
SUI
2010
8,94
570
1./II
W12
3
86
Gasser Emily
versoix athlétisme
SUI
2010
8,95
568
1./III
W12
4
119
Horner Savannah
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
9,02
550
2./II
W12
5
143
Kouoga Myah
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
9,35
472
2./I
W12
6
7
Aysev Lara
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
9,37
468
3./II
W12
7
217
Papillon Juliette
Athletisme Viseu
SUI
2010
9,41
459
3./I
W12
8
127
Iuncker-Gomez Marilou
Stade de Genève
SUI
2010
9,50
439
4./II
W12
9
203
ngagoumou Ashley
Stade de Genève
SUI
2010
9,63
412
4./I
W12
10
16
Bérénice Charbonnet
AC3C
SUI
2010
9,66
406
2./III
W12
11
255
Schütz Echazu Katharina
DSG
SUI
2010
9,70
397
3./III
W12
12
262
Sorg Léonore
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
9,73
391
5./I
W12
13
116
Hoffmann Eva
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2010
9,74
389
6./I
W12
14
140
Kiowa Gloria-Maud
CHP Genève
SUI
2010
9,76
385
4./III
W12
15
184
Möller Ella
German School of Geneva – Deutsche Schule Genf
SUI
2010
9,76
385
5./II
W12
16
125
Imfeld Victoria
Versoix
SUI
2010
9,79
379
5./III
W12
17
208
Nipote Anaïs
Versoix
SUI
2010
9,92
354
6./III
W12
18
211
Oesch Alina
CHP Genève
SUI
2010
10,13
316
7./III
W12
19
215
Panetto Nina
Versoix
SUI
2010
10,28
290
6./II
W12
20
98
Gonzalez Ava
Versoix athlétisme
SUI
2010
10,42
267
7./I
W12
137
Keller Sophia
versoix athlétisme
SUI
2010
n.a.
W12
11:00 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
67
Eghagha Zinaida
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2010
8,83
598
W12
2
143
Kouoga Myah
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
9,35
472
W12
3
217
Papillon Juliette
Athletisme Viseu
SUI
2010
9,41
459
W12
4
203
ngagoumou Ashley
Stade de Genève
SUI
2010
9,63
412
W12
5
262
Sorg Léonore
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
9,73
391
W12
6
116
Hoffmann Eva
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2010
9,74
389
W12
7
98
Gonzalez Ava
Versoix athlétisme
SUI
2010
10,42
267
W12
11:02 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
253
Schmohl Céline
CHP Genève
SUI
2010
8,94
570
W12
2
119
Horner Savannah
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
9,02
550
W12
3
7
Aysev Lara
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
9,37
468
W12
4
127
Iuncker-Gomez Marilou
Stade de Genève
SUI
2010
9,50
439
W12
5
184
Möller Ella
German School of Geneva – Deutsche Schule Genf
SUI
2010
9,76
385
W12
6
215
Panetto Nina
Versoix
SUI
2010
10,28
290
W12
137
Keller Sophia
versoix athlétisme
SUI
2010
n.a.
W12
11:04 FInale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
86
Gasser Emily
versoix athlétisme
SUI
2010
8,95
568
W12
2
16
Bérénice Charbonnet
AC3C
SUI
2010
9,66
406
W12
3
255
Schütz Echazu Katharina
DSG
SUI
2010
9,70
397
W12
4
140
Kiowa Gloria-Maud
CHP Genève
SUI
2010
9,76
385
W12
5
125
Imfeld Victoria
Versoix
SUI
2010
9,79
379
W12
6
208
Nipote Anaïs
Versoix
SUI
2010
9,92
354
W12
7
211
Oesch Alina
CHP Genève
SUI
2010
10,13
316
W12