60m W 9 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W9)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
53
DEFAY Clara
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2013
10,27
292
1./I
W9
2
142
Kouoga Maéva
Stade de Genève
SUI
2013
10,29
288
2./I
W9
3
26
Breitenmoser Loreleï
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2013
10,34
280
1./II
W9
4
213
O'Reilly Ciara
Versoix Athletisme
SUI
2013
10,63
235
1./III
W9
5
19
Blaudszun Garance
Stade de Genève
SUI
2013
10,83
206
2./III
W9
6
299
Schmitz Gille
AVG Viseu Geneve
SUI
2013
10,83
206
3./I
W9
7
270
Steckhan Zoe
DSG
SUI
2013
10,92
194
3./III
W9
8
246
Schmachtel Ivana
Ecole allemande de Genève/ Deutsche Schule Genf (DSG)
SUI
2013
10,94
191
2./II
W9
9
163
Lubbe Talya
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2013
11,36
141
4./I
W9
10
210
Nüßle Klara
Schule
SUI
2013
11,47
129
5./I
W9
11
102
Grauser Cléa
Stade Genève
SUI
2013
11,51
125
6./I
W9
12
187
Moquet CAMILLE
Evaux
SUI
2013
11,72
105
3./II
W9
13
243
Sarraf Sophia
FSG Chambésy-Jeunesse
SUI
2013
11,76
101
4./III
W9
14
24
Bouele Marion
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2013
11,89
90
5./III
W9
15
3
Alcoba Lucie
FSG Chambésy-Jeunesse
SUI
2013
12,03
79
4./II
W9
36
Chantrel Kelly
Grand Saconnex
SUI
2013
n.a.
W9
58
Do Paco Berendes Camille
Florimont Running
SUI
2013
n.a.
W9
109
Guiragossian Elena
Stade Geneve
SUI
2013
n.a.
W9
15:30 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
53
DEFAY Clara
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2013
10,27
292
W9
2
142
Kouoga Maéva
Stade de Genève
SUI
2013
10,29
288
W9
3
299
Schmitz Gille
AVG Viseu Geneve
SUI
2013
10,83
206
W9
4
163
Lubbe Talya
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2013
11,36
141
W9
5
210
Nüßle Klara
Schule
SUI
2013
11,47
129
W9
6
102
Grauser Cléa
Stade Genève
SUI
2013
11,51
125
W9
15:32 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
26
Breitenmoser Loreleï
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2013
10,34
280
W9
2
246
Schmachtel Ivana
Ecole allemande de Genève/ Deutsche Schule Genf (DSG)
SUI
2013
10,94
191
W9
3
187
Moquet CAMILLE
Evaux
SUI
2013
11,72
105
W9
4
3
Alcoba Lucie
FSG Chambésy-Jeunesse
SUI
2013
12,03
79
W9
36
Chantrel Kelly
Grand Saconnex
SUI
2013
n.a.
W9
109
Guiragossian Elena
Stade Geneve
SUI
2013
n.a.
W9
15:34 FInale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
213
O'Reilly Ciara
Versoix Athletisme
SUI
2013
10,63
235
W9
2
19
Blaudszun Garance
Stade de Genève
SUI
2013
10,83
206
W9
3
270
Steckhan Zoe
DSG
SUI
2013
10,92
194
W9
4
243
Sarraf Sophia
FSG Chambésy-Jeunesse
SUI
2013
11,76
101
W9
5
24
Bouele Marion
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2013
11,89
90
W9
58
Do Paco Berendes Camille
Florimont Running
SUI
2013
n.a.
W9