60m M 8 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (M8)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
166
Manset Maxime
Stade Genève
SUI
2014
10,35
234
1./II
M8
2
230
Ramaciotti Simon
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2014
10,69
190
2./II
M8
3
124
Hui bon hoa Adrien
LGB
SUI
2014
10,83
174
1./I
M8
4
212
Oliveira Nylan
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2014
10,91
165
3./II
M8
5
240
Sanchez Acero Diego
M8
SUI
2014
10,92
163
4./II
M8
6
134
Keberle Mathys
CA Genève
SUI
2014
11,18
136
2./I
M8
7
146
Kutzer Alexander
DSG Deutsche Schule Genf
SUI
2014
11,31
123
3./I
M8
8
107
Guerreiro Alec
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2014
11,46
110
4./I
M8
9
188
Morak Jakob Christian
AEA Thoiry
SUI
2014
11,60
98
5./II
M8
10
155
Lénelle Laplante Xavier
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2014
11,67
92
6./II
M8
11
164
Maitra Oskar
 
2014
11,85
79
5./I
M8
12
267
Stacey Burneo Lucas
DSG
SUI
2014
11,99
69
7./II
M8
13
282
Tresch Loïc
Stade Genève
SUI
2014
12,10
62
6./I
M8
14
79
Fihn Ramsay Henry
N/A
SUI
2014
12,56
37
7./I
M8
218
PAUL AXEL
LGB
SUI
2014
n.a.
M8
15:15 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
124
Hui bon hoa Adrien
LGB
SUI
2014
10,83
174
M8
2
134
Keberle Mathys
CA Genève
SUI
2014
11,18
136
M8
3
146
Kutzer Alexander
DSG Deutsche Schule Genf
SUI
2014
11,31
123
M8
4
107
Guerreiro Alec
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2014
11,46
110
M8
5
164
Maitra Oskar
 
2014
11,85
79
M8
6
282
Tresch Loïc
Stade Genève
SUI
2014
12,10
62
M8
7
79
Fihn Ramsay Henry
N/A
SUI
2014
12,56
37
M8
15:17 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
166
Manset Maxime
Stade Genève
SUI
2014
10,35
234
M8
2
230
Ramaciotti Simon
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2014
10,69
190
M8
3
212
Oliveira Nylan
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2014
10,91
165
M8
4
240
Sanchez Acero Diego
M8
SUI
2014
10,92
163
M8
5
188
Morak Jakob Christian
AEA Thoiry
SUI
2014
11,60
98
M8
6
155
Lénelle Laplante Xavier
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2014
11,67
92
M8
7
267
Stacey Burneo Lucas
DSG
SUI
2014
11,99
69
M8
218
PAUL AXEL
LGB
SUI
2014
n.a.
M8