60m M 12 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 11:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (M12)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
160
Longepierre Amaël
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
8,67
540
1./I
M12
2
285
Vieli Noé
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2010
8,67
540
1./II
M12
3
190
Morak Nicolas Paul
AEA Saint Genis
SUI
2010
8,70
533
1./III
M12
4
281
Tresch Joël
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
8,73
526
2./I
M12
5
172
Mérat Yanis
C.H. Châtelaine
SUI
2010
8,88
493
3./I
M12
5
207
Niouky Ian
C.H. Châtelaine
SUI
2010
8,88
493
3./I
M12
7
5
Araujo-Gashi Miguel
DSG
SUI
2010
8,93
482
2./III
M12
8
100
Grand Gabriel
AC3C
SUI
2010
8,94
480
2./II
M12
9
128
Ivanov Boryslav
LGB
SUI
2010
9,13
441
3./III
M12
10
21
Bollard Vincent
AC3C
SUI
2010
9,24
419
4./III
M12
11
89
Gebauer Lukas
Deutsche Schule Genf
SUI
2010
9,32
404
3./II
M12
12
63
Ducret Victor
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2010
9,34
400
5./I
M12
13
20
Bollard Grégory
AC3C
SUI
2010
9,37
394
6./I
M12
14
10
Barreto Teïlo
CA Genève
SUI
2010
9,70
335
4./II
M12
15
91
Gern Marvin
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,86
308
5./II
M12
16
288
Wanner Loris
C.H. Châtelaîne
SUI
2010
9,87
306
5./III
M12
17
37
Charpine Issa
Ain-Est Athletisme
SUI
2010
9,88
305
7./I
M12
18
214
Pagani Sergio
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
10,00
286
6./II
M12
244
Sauvin Guillaume
CA Genève
SUI
2010
n.a.
M12
114
Hildenbrand Felix
DSG
SUI
2010
n.a.
M12
85
Garrett Evan
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2010
n.a.
M12
11:15 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
160
Longepierre Amaël
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
8,67
540
M12
2
281
Tresch Joël
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
8,73
526
M12
3
172
Mérat Yanis
C.H. Châtelaine
SUI
2010
8,88
493
M12
3
207
Niouky Ian
C.H. Châtelaine
SUI
2010
8,88
493
M12
5
63
Ducret Victor
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2010
9,34
400
M12
6
20
Bollard Grégory
AC3C
SUI
2010
9,37
394
M12
7
37
Charpine Issa
Ain-Est Athletisme
SUI
2010
9,88
305
M12
11:17 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
285
Vieli Noé
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2010
8,67
540
M12
2
100
Grand Gabriel
AC3C
SUI
2010
8,94
480
M12
3
89
Gebauer Lukas
Deutsche Schule Genf
SUI
2010
9,32
404
M12
4
10
Barreto Teïlo
CA Genève
SUI
2010
9,70
335
M12
5
91
Gern Marvin
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,86
308
M12
6
214
Pagani Sergio
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
10,00
286
M12
114
Hildenbrand Felix
DSG
SUI
2010
n.a.
M12
11:19 FInale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
190
Morak Nicolas Paul
AEA Saint Genis
SUI
2010
8,70
533
M12
2
5
Araujo-Gashi Miguel
DSG
SUI
2010
8,93
482
M12
3
128
Ivanov Boryslav
LGB
SUI
2010
9,13
441
M12
4
21
Bollard Vincent
AC3C
SUI
2010
9,24
419
M12
5
288
Wanner Loris
C.H. Châtelaîne
SUI
2010
9,87
306
M12
244
Sauvin Guillaume
CA Genève
SUI
2010
n.a.
M12
85
Garrett Evan
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2010
n.a.
M12