60m W 13 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W13)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
298
Curtet Malia
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
8,06
818
1./I
W13
2
265
Srdanovic Scya
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2009
8,39
719
2./I
W13
3
276
Toomey Eva
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,50
688
3./I
W13
4
105
Gros-Piron Victoria
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,73
625
4./I
W13
5
204
Ngagoumou Kathleen
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
8,78
611
5./I
W13
6
90
Geerinckx Potosi Nikole
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
9,01
553
1./III
W13
7
268
Stäheli Hélène
C.H. Châtelaine
SUI
2009
9,07
538
6./I
W13
8
60
Droz Saya
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
9,20
507
1./II
W13
9
62
Duc Candice
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
9,55
429
7./I
W13
10
296
Stoll Nina
CA Genève
SUI
2009
9,57
424
2./III
W13
11
192
Morlang Helena
C.H.C.
SUI
2009
9,80
377
2./II
W13
12
167
Martinini Nora
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,95
349
3./II
W13
13
272
Tadese Yosan
CHP Genève
SUI
2009
10,05
330
3./III
W13
14
103
Grauser Elisa
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
10,08
325
4./III
W13
15
238
Rivoire Romane
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
10,27
292
4./II
W13
16
31
CARTWRIGHT Théa
Versoix Athletisme
SUI
2009
10,45
262
5./III
W13
225
Pontello Martina
LGB
SUI
2009
n.a.
W13
256
Semmens Mia
LGB
SUI
2009
n.a.
W13
157
Linder Vera
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
n.a.
W13
11:30 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
298
Curtet Malia
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
8,06
818
W13
2
265
Srdanovic Scya
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2009
8,39
719
W13
3
276
Toomey Eva
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,50
688
W13
4
105
Gros-Piron Victoria
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,73
625
W13
5
204
Ngagoumou Kathleen
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
8,78
611
W13
6
268
Stäheli Hélène
C.H. Châtelaine
SUI
2009
9,07
538
W13
7
62
Duc Candice
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
9,55
429
W13
11:32 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
60
Droz Saya
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
9,20
507
W13
2
192
Morlang Helena
C.H.C.
SUI
2009
9,80
377
W13
3
167
Martinini Nora
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,95
349
W13
4
238
Rivoire Romane
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
10,27
292
W13
256
Semmens Mia
LGB
SUI
2009
n.a.
W13
157
Linder Vera
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
n.a.
W13
11:34 FInale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
90
Geerinckx Potosi Nikole
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
9,01
553
W13
2
296
Stoll Nina
CA Genève
SUI
2009
9,57
424
W13
3
272
Tadese Yosan
CHP Genève
SUI
2009
10,05
330
W13
4
103
Grauser Elisa
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
10,08
325
W13
5
31
CARTWRIGHT Théa
Versoix Athletisme
SUI
2009
10,45
262
W13
225
Pontello Martina
LGB
SUI
2009
n.a.
W13