60m M 10 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 16:45 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (M10)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
266
Srdanovic Vitan
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2012
9,02
464
1./II
M10
2
51
Decorvet Clément
AC3C
SUI
2012
9,56
359
2./II
M10
3
236
Ribordy Aloïs
AVG
SUI
2012
9,60
352
1./I
M10
4
66
Eghagha Daijiro
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2012
9,79
320
3./II
M10
5
95
Gociman Samuel
Versoix
SUI
2012
9,83
313
1./III
M10
6
228
Raguz Leonardo
 
2012
9,84
311
4./II
M10
7
200
Negro Tommaso
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2012
9,99
287
2./III
M10
8
94
Giuriani Mathéo
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2012
10,00
286
2./I
M10
9
1
ABAJOBIR Benyamin
CA Genève
SUI
2012
10,05
278
3./III
M10
10
117
Hollenstein Ethan
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2012
10,18
259
1./IV
M10
11
145
Kramer Maximilian
1
SUI
2012
10,19
257
2./IV
M10
12
189
Morak Lorenz Maximilian
AEA Thoiry
SUI
2012
10,23
251
3./IV
M10
13
108
Guignard Louka
Versoix Athletisme
SUI
2012
10,26
247
3./I
M10
14
73
Evain Clément
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
10,34
236
4./III
M10
15
57
Devon Solle
CHP Genève
SUI
2012
10,61
200
4./IV
M10
16
81
Frauenrath Yago
 
2012
10,91
165
5./IV
M10
17
118
Holzer-Alemany Daniel
 
2012
11,90
75
4./I
M10
153
Laty Finley
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
n.a.
M10
154
Lénelle Laplante Hugo
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2012
n.a.
M10
11
Baudet Mathy
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2012
n.a.
M10
130
Kamchis Noah
LGB
SUI
2012
n.a.
M10
173
Merk Maximilian
 
2012
n.a.
M10
16:45 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
236
Ribordy Aloïs
AVG
SUI
2012
9,60
352
M10
2
94
Giuriani Mathéo
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2012
10,00
286
M10
3
108
Guignard Louka
Versoix Athletisme
SUI
2012
10,26
247
M10
4
118
Holzer-Alemany Daniel
 
2012
11,90
75
M10
16:47 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
266
Srdanovic Vitan
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2012
9,02
464
M10
2
51
Decorvet Clément
AC3C
SUI
2012
9,56
359
M10
3
66
Eghagha Daijiro
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2012
9,79
320
M10
4
228
Raguz Leonardo
 
2012
9,84
311
M10
16:49 FInale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
95
Gociman Samuel
Versoix
SUI
2012
9,83
313
M10
2
200
Negro Tommaso
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2012
9,99
287
M10
3
1
ABAJOBIR Benyamin
CA Genève
SUI
2012
10,05
278
M10
4
73
Evain Clément
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
10,34
236
M10
153
Laty Finley
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
n.a.
M10
130
Kamchis Noah
LGB
SUI
2012
n.a.
M10
173
Merk Maximilian
 
2012
n.a.
M10
16:51 FInale 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
117
Hollenstein Ethan
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2012
10,18
259
M10
2
145
Kramer Maximilian
1
SUI
2012
10,19
257
M10
3
189
Morak Lorenz Maximilian
AEA Thoiry
SUI
2012
10,23
251
M10
4
57
Devon Solle
CHP Genève
SUI
2012
10,61
200
M10
5
81
Frauenrath Yago
 
2012
10,91
165
M10
154
Lénelle Laplante Hugo
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2012
n.a.
M10
11
Baudet Mathy
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2012
n.a.
M10