60m W 11 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W11)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
239
Ruffieux Fanny
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
8,96
565
1./II
W11
2
248
Schmidt Lara
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
9,10
531
1./I
W11
3
25
Breitenmoser Lilirose
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2011
9,11
528
2./II
W11
4
77
Ferreira Chloé
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
9,19
509
3./II
W11
5
97
Gomez-Reino Sofia
Versoix Athletisme
SUI
2011
9,26
493
1./III
W11
6
52
DEFAY Anais
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2011
9,26
493
2./III
W11
7
18
Berod Lou
Versoix
SUI
2011
9,28
488
2./I
W11
8
290
Weber Marina
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
9,35
472
4./II
W11
9
34
Carvalho Sarah
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
9,43
455
3./III
W11
10
104
Griffin Charlotte
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2011
9,51
437
4./III
W11
11
183
Moll Nina
Ain-Est Athletisme
SUI
2011
9,61
416
3./I
W11
12
12
Bavaud Tahys
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2011
9,81
375
5./II
W11
13
223
Pierroz Camille
AC3C
SUI
2011
9,93
352
6./II
W11
14
43
Cortes Garcia Danna Sofia
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
10,17
309
4./I
W11
15
123
Huelin Louisa
AVG Viseu Geneve
SUI
2011
10,19
305
5./III
W11
16
45
Cusi Adriana
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
10,22
300
5./I
W11
17
235
Rey Lucie
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
10,69
226
6./I
W11
106
Gross Mia
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
n.a.
W11
229
Ramaciotti Camille
Versoix
SUI
2011
n.a.
W11
16:00 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
248
Schmidt Lara
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
9,10
531
W11
2
18
Berod Lou
Versoix
SUI
2011
9,28
488
W11
3
183
Moll Nina
Ain-Est Athletisme
SUI
2011
9,61
416
W11
4
43
Cortes Garcia Danna Sofia
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
10,17
309
W11
5
45
Cusi Adriana
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
10,22
300
W11
6
235
Rey Lucie
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
10,69
226
W11
16:02 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
239
Ruffieux Fanny
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
8,96
565
W11
2
25
Breitenmoser Lilirose
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2011
9,11
528
W11
3
77
Ferreira Chloé
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
9,19
509
W11
4
290
Weber Marina
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
9,35
472
W11
5
12
Bavaud Tahys
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2011
9,81
375
W11
6
223
Pierroz Camille
AC3C
SUI
2011
9,93
352
W11
16:04 FInale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
97
Gomez-Reino Sofia
Versoix Athletisme
SUI
2011
9,26
493
W11
2
52
DEFAY Anais
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2011
9,26
493
W11
3
34
Carvalho Sarah
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
9,43
455
W11
4
104
Griffin Charlotte
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2011
9,51
437
W11
5
123
Huelin Louisa
AVG Viseu Geneve
SUI
2011
10,19
305
W11
106
Gross Mia
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
n.a.
W11
229
Ramaciotti Camille
Versoix
SUI
2011
n.a.
W11