60m M 10 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 11:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (M10)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
211
Thurner Jeremie
Zofingen
SUI
2012
9,35
398
1./I
M10
2
95
Stauffer Jayden-Beau
SC Liestal
SUI
2012
9,40
389
1./II
M10
3
1
Caputo Luca Alessio
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2012
9,41
387
1./III
M10
4
84
Schmid Leon
LV Fricktal
SUI
2012
9,48
374
2./I
M10
5
107
Wallace Khalifa
Suhr
SUI
2012
9,58
356
3./I
M10
6
170
Schlatter Ennio
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
9,60
352
2./II
M10
PB
7
215
Schürch Dion
Egolzwil
SUI
2012
9,69
337
3./II
M10
8
204
Gerber Gabriel
Zofingen
SUI
2012
9,78
321
4./I
M10
9
27
Fischer Severin
Jugi Tecknau
SUI
2012
9,90
302
4./II
M10
9
151
Lauber Nik
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
9,90
302
5./I
M10
11
98
Earl Lucas
Sissach
SUI
2012
9,92
298
6./I
M10
12
25
Brun Kevin-Etienne
JUGI Rüfenach
SUI
2012
10,00
286
5./II
M10
13
178
Steiner Lorin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
10,12
268
2./III
M10
14
36
Hug Janick
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
10,18
259
3./III
M10
PB
15
136
Dadmal Mael
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
10,43
224
6./II
M10
PB
16
47
Degelo Laurin
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
10,45
221
4./III
M10
17
43
Baldinger Nic
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
10,46
220
5./III
M10
11:35 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
211
Thurner Jeremie
Zofingen
SUI
2012
9,35
398
M10
2
84
Schmid Leon
LV Fricktal
SUI
2012
9,48
374
M10
3
107
Wallace Khalifa
Suhr
SUI
2012
9,58
356
M10
4
204
Gerber Gabriel
Zofingen
SUI
2012
9,78
321
M10
5
151
Lauber Nik
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
9,90
302
M10
6
98
Earl Lucas
Sissach
SUI
2012
9,92
298
M10
11:37 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
95
Stauffer Jayden-Beau
SC Liestal
SUI
2012
9,40
389
M10
2
170
Schlatter Ennio
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
9,60
352
M10
PB
3
215
Schürch Dion
Egolzwil
SUI
2012
9,69
337
M10
4
27
Fischer Severin
Jugi Tecknau
SUI
2012
9,90
302
M10
5
25
Brun Kevin-Etienne
JUGI Rüfenach
SUI
2012
10,00
286
M10
6
136
Dadmal Mael
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
10,43
224
M10
PB
11:39 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1
Caputo Luca Alessio
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2012
9,41
387
M10
2
178
Steiner Lorin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
10,12
268
M10
3
36
Hug Janick
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
10,18
259
M10
PB
4
47
Degelo Laurin
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
10,45
221
M10
5
43
Baldinger Nic
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
10,46
220
M10