60m M 9 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (M9)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
116
Bittl Collin
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2013
9,56
359
1./III
M9
PB
2
71
Tokgöz Nathan
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2013
9,67
340
2./III
M9
3
6
Diriwächter Yanis
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
10,07
275
4./I
M9
3
209
Cristiano Alessandro
Strengelbach
SUI
2013
10,07
275
1./I
M9
5
17
Siegrist Yanick
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
10,28
244
1./II
M9
6
96
Moor Ryo Manolo
SC Zofingen
SUI
2013
10,31
240
2./II
M9
7
3
Heldner Neel
Bremgarten
SUI
2013
10,43
224
3./II
M9
8
120
Blatter Yannick
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2013
10,45
221
3./I
M9
PB
9
30
Valsecchi Yannis
kids+athletics
SUI
2013
10,47
218
4./I
M9
10
48
Holzmüller Joel
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2013
10,49
216
3./III
M9
11
208
Müller Samin Walter
Rickenbach BL
SUI
2013
10,50
214
5./I
M9
12
67
Bittner Liam
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2013
10,55
208
4./II
M9
13
167
Sager Gian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
10,61
200
4./III
M9
14
144
Kepczynski Wadim Bruno
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
10,71
188
5./III
M9
15
28
Wagner Henri
Kestenholz
SUI
2013
11,29
125
5./II
M9
104
Dagli Kaplan
Strengelbach
SUI
2013
n.a.
M9
11:30 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
209
Cristiano Alessandro
Strengelbach
SUI
2013
10,07
275
M9
3
120
Blatter Yannick
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2013
10,45
221
M9
PB
4
6
Diriwächter Yanis
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
10,07
275
M9
4
30
Valsecchi Yannis
kids+athletics
SUI
2013
10,47
218
M9
5
208
Müller Samin Walter
Rickenbach BL
SUI
2013
10,50
214
M9
104
Dagli Kaplan
Strengelbach
SUI
2013
n.a.
M9
11:32 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
17
Siegrist Yanick
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
10,28
244
M9
2
96
Moor Ryo Manolo
SC Zofingen
SUI
2013
10,31
240
M9
3
3
Heldner Neel
Bremgarten
SUI
2013
10,43
224
M9
4
67
Bittner Liam
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2013
10,55
208
M9
5
28
Wagner Henri
Kestenholz
SUI
2013
11,29
125
M9
11:34 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
116
Bittl Collin
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2013
9,56
359
M9
PB
2
71
Tokgöz Nathan
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2013
9,67
340
M9
3
48
Holzmüller Joel
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2013
10,49
216
M9
4
167
Sager Gian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
10,61
200
M9
5
144
Kepczynski Wadim Bruno
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
10,71
188
M9