60m W 12 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 13:20 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W12)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
111
Brunner Ayana
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2010
8,32
739
1./III
W12
2
12
Huber Lina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
8,74
622
1./II
W12
3
188
Wolf Elin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
8,90
580
1./I
W12
4
176
Schobinger Sophia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
8,97
563
2./III
W12
5
5
Diriwächter Sina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
9,01
553
2./I
W12
6
40
Steiner Malea
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
9,07
538
2./II
W12
7
19
Werder Michelle
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
9,23
500
4./II
W12
7
46
Degelo Celine
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2010
9,23
500
3./II
W12
9
78
Utzinger Larissa
LV Albis
SUI
2010
9,38
466
3./III
W12
10
169
Scheidegger Gina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,47
446
3./I
W12
11
186
Wittensöldner Andrina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,50
439
5./II
W12
12
76
Bachofner Michèle
LC Zürich
SUI
2010
9,52
435
4./I
W12
13
148
King Nuala
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,60
418
4./III
W12
14
183
Von Arx Anna-Lou
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,72
393
6./II
W12
15
114
Earl Grace
TV Sissach
SUI
2010
9,77
383
5./I
W12
16
9
Gloor Elina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
9,90
358
5./III
W12
17
26
Brun Seline
JUGI Rüfenach
SUI
2010
10,13
316
6./III
W12
62
Dufner Ima
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
n.a.
W12
13:20 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
188
Wolf Elin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
8,90
580
W12
2
5
Diriwächter Sina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
9,01
553
W12
3
169
Scheidegger Gina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,47
446
W12
4
76
Bachofner Michèle
LC Zürich
SUI
2010
9,52
435
W12
5
114
Earl Grace
TV Sissach
SUI
2010
9,77
383
W12
62
Dufner Ima
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
n.a.
W12
13:22 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
12
Huber Lina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
8,74
622
W12
2
40
Steiner Malea
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
9,07
538
W12
3
46
Degelo Celine
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2010
9,23
500
W12
4
19
Werder Michelle
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
9,23
500
W12
5
186
Wittensöldner Andrina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,50
439
W12
6
183
Von Arx Anna-Lou
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,72
393
W12
13:24 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
111
Brunner Ayana
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2010
8,32
739
W12
2
176
Schobinger Sophia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
8,97
563
W12
3
78
Utzinger Larissa
LV Albis
SUI
2010
9,38
466
W12
4
148
King Nuala
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,60
418
W12
5
9
Gloor Elina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
9,90
358
W12
6
26
Brun Seline
JUGI Rüfenach
SUI
2010
10,13
316
W12