Weitsprung Zone W 13 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W13)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
289
Schmid Lena
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
5,12
761
1./III
5,03
5,12
4,89
W13
2
180
Evangelista Veiga Alessia
LC Zürich
SUI
2009
4,77
686
2./III
4,68
4,77
4,71
W13
3
294
Simon Anna
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
4,53
634
3./III
4,48
4,53
4,31
W13
4
323
Woodtli Silja
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
4,39
605
1./I
4,23
4,39
4,34
W13
5
356
Hostettler Sofia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2009
4,35
596
2./I
4,32
x
4,35
W13
6
309
Uloth Amelie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
4,30
586
3./I
4,30
4,13
4,22
W13
7
329
Züger Cheyenne
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2009
4,30
586
1./II
4,30
4,14
4,15
W13
PB
8
241
Leder Amelie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
4,30
586
4./III
4,12
4,30
4,04
W13
9
248
Lüthi Leonie
TV LA Attiswil
SUI
2009
4,24
573
2./II
4,24
4,07
4,01
W13
10
205
Hafner Anika
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
4,23
571
5./III
x
4,19
4,23
W13
11
279
Ritz Lisa
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
4,09
541
3./II
3,86
4,09
3,79
W13
12
138
Arnold Sophie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
4,06
535
4./I
4,06
4,01
3,97
W13
13
258
Morgenthaler Alexia
LVL
SUI
2009
4,00
523
6./III
4,00
x
3,92
W13
14
164
Bürgin Livia
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
4,00
523
4./II
3,89
3,84
4,00
W13
PB
15
259
Moser Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2009
4,00
523
5./I
3,70
4,00
3,88
W13
16
282
Rothen Elin
Jugi Messen
SUI
2009
3,97
516
5./II
3,90
3,97
3,92
W13
17
313
von Arx Flavia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
3,89
500
7./III
3,84
3,89
3,76
W13
18
292
Siegenthaler Nadja
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
3,84
489
6./II
3,84
3,61
3,72
W13
PB
19
324
Zaugg Yael
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
3,78
477
7./II
3,60
3,76
3,78
W13
PB
20
328
Zoller Lilian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
3,78
477
8./III
3,78
1,93
3,73
W13
21
194
Gerber Noe
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
3,59
437
8./II
3,59
x
3,32
W13
PB
22
316
Walter Céline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
3,59
437
6./I
3,30
3,59
x
W13
23
141
Bässler Céline
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
3,52
423
7./I
x
x
3,52
W13
24
200
Graf Jael
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
3,44
407
8./I
x
3,44
x
W13
25
264
Neuenschwander Ellie-Malia
LVThun U14
SUI
2009
3,36
390
9./I
3,16
2,96
3,36
W13
26
355
Fre Mikal
Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2009
3,04
326
9./II
3,04
x
2,85
W13
150
Binz Jael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
315
Vrbat Mia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
n.a.
./III
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
15:15 Weit 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
323
Woodtli Silja
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
4,39
605
4,23
4,39
4,34
W13
2
356
Hostettler Sofia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2009
4,35
596
4,32
x
4,35
W13
3
309
Uloth Amelie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
4,30
586
4,30
4,13
4,22
W13
4
138
Arnold Sophie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
4,06
535
4,06
4,01
3,97
W13
5
259
Moser Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2009
4,00
523
3,70
4,00
3,88
W13
6
316
Walter Céline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
3,59
437
3,30
3,59
x
W13
7
141
Bässler Céline
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
3,52
423
x
x
3,52
W13
8
200
Graf Jael
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
3,44
407
x
3,44
x
W13
9
264
Neuenschwander Ellie-Malia
LVThun U14
SUI
2009
3,36
390
3,16
2,96
3,36
W13
150
Binz Jael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
15:17 Weit 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
329
Züger Cheyenne
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2009
4,30
586
4,30
4,14
4,15
W13
PB
2
248
Lüthi Leonie
TV LA Attiswil
SUI
2009
4,24
573
4,24
4,07
4,01
W13
3
279
Ritz Lisa
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
4,09
541
3,86
4,09
3,79
W13
4
164
Bürgin Livia
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
4,00
523
3,89
3,84
4,00
W13
PB
5
282
Rothen Elin
Jugi Messen
SUI
2009
3,97
516
3,90
3,97
3,92
W13
6
292
Siegenthaler Nadja
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
3,84
489
3,84
3,61
3,72
W13
PB
7
324
Zaugg Yael
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
3,78
477
3,60
3,76
3,78
W13
PB
8
194
Gerber Noe
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
3,59
437
3,59
x
3,32
W13
PB
9
355
Fre Mikal
Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2009
3,04
326
3,04
x
2,85
W13
15:19 Weit 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
289
Schmid Lena
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
5,12
761
5,03
5,12
4,89
W13
2
180
Evangelista Veiga Alessia
LC Zürich
SUI
2009
4,77
686
4,68
4,77
4,71
W13
3
294
Simon Anna
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
4,53
634
4,48
4,53
4,31
W13
4
241
Leder Amelie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
4,30
586
4,12
4,30
4,04
W13
5
205
Hafner Anika
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
4,23
571
x
4,19
4,23
W13
6
258
Morgenthaler Alexia
LVL
SUI
2009
4,00
523
4,00
x
3,92
W13
7
313
von Arx Flavia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
3,89
500
3,84
3,89
3,76
W13
8
328
Zoller Lilian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
3,78
477
3,78
1,93
3,73
W13
315
Vrbat Mia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13