60m W 13 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 14:45 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W13)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
289
Schmid Lena
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
8,41
713
1./II
W13
2
180
Evangelista Veiga Alessia
LC Zürich
SUI
2009
8,50
688
1./V
W13
3
294
Simon Anna
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
8,55
674
1./I
W13
4
241
Leder Amelie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
8,65
646
2./I
W13
5
248
Lüthi Leonie
TV LA Attiswil
SUI
2009
8,93
573
1./IV
W13
6
205
Hafner Anika
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
8,97
563
3./I
W13
7
258
Morgenthaler Alexia
LVL
SUI
2009
8,97
563
2./II
W13
8
356
Hostettler Sofia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2009
9,03
548
2./V
W13
9
329
Züger Cheyenne
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2009
9,04
545
4./I
W13
10
264
Neuenschwander Ellie-Malia
LVThun U14
SUI
2009
9,09
533
1./III
W13
10
309
Uloth Amelie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
9,09
533
3./V
W13
12
164
Bürgin Livia
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
9,13
523
3./II
W13
PB
13
323
Woodtli Silja
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
9,18
512
4./V
W13
14
315
Vrbat Mia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
9,30
484
2./IV
W13
15
324
Zaugg Yael
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
9,34
475
2./III
W13
PB
16
279
Ritz Lisa
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
9,37
468
5./V
W13
17
328
Zoller Lilian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
9,40
461
3./III
W13
18
313
von Arx Flavia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
9,41
459
6./V
W13
19
282
Rothen Elin
Jugi Messen
SUI
2009
9,53
433
4./III
W13
20
259
Moser Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2009
9,65
408
5./I
W13
21
141
Bässler Céline
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
9,70
397
5./III
W13
22
292
Siegenthaler Nadja
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
9,73
391
3./IV
W13
PB
23
194
Gerber Noe
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
9,87
364
6./III
W13
PB
24
138
Arnold Sophie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
9,89
360
4./IV
W13
25
200
Graf Jael
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
9,99
341
4./II
W13
26
316
Walter Céline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
10,10
321
5./II
W13
27
355
Fre Mikal
Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2009
10,61
238
5./IV
W13
149
Binz Jael
ST Bern
SUI
2009
n.a.
W13
150
Binz Jael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
n.a.
W13
14:45 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
294
Simon Anna
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
8,55
674
W13
2
241
Leder Amelie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
8,65
646
W13
3
205
Hafner Anika
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
8,97
563
W13
4
329
Züger Cheyenne
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2009
9,04
545
W13
5
259
Moser Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2009
9,65
408
W13
14:46 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
289
Schmid Lena
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
8,41
713
W13
2
258
Morgenthaler Alexia
LVL
SUI
2009
8,97
563
W13
3
164
Bürgin Livia
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
9,13
523
W13
PB
4
200
Graf Jael
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
9,99
341
W13
5
316
Walter Céline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
10,10
321
W13
149
Binz Jael
ST Bern
SUI
2009
n.a.
W13
14:47 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
264
Neuenschwander Ellie-Malia
LVThun U14
SUI
2009
9,09
533
W13
2
324
Zaugg Yael
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
9,34
475
W13
PB
3
328
Zoller Lilian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
9,40
461
W13
4
282
Rothen Elin
Jugi Messen
SUI
2009
9,53
433
W13
5
141
Bässler Céline
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
9,70
397
W13
6
194
Gerber Noe
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
9,87
364
W13
PB
14:48 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
248
Lüthi Leonie
TV LA Attiswil
SUI
2009
8,93
573
W13
2
315
Vrbat Mia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
9,30
484
W13
3
292
Siegenthaler Nadja
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
9,73
391
W13
PB
4
138
Arnold Sophie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
9,89
360
W13
5
355
Fre Mikal
Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2009
10,61
238
W13
150
Binz Jael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
n.a.
W13
14:49 Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
180
Evangelista Veiga Alessia
LC Zürich
SUI
2009
8,50
688
W13
2
356
Hostettler Sofia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2009
9,03
548
W13
3
309
Uloth Amelie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
9,09
533
W13
4
323
Woodtli Silja
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
9,18
512
W13
5
279
Ritz Lisa
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
9,37
468
W13
6
313
von Arx Flavia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
9,41
459
W13