Weitsprung Zone M 9 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 12:45 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (M9)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
104
Stettler Janik
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
4,12
425
1./II
4,12
4,05
4,07
M9
2
31
Gerber Jaron
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
3,83
377
2./II
3,39
3,71
3,83
M9
3
25
Erard Jérémie
TV Ostermundigen
SUI
2013
3,79
371
3./II
3,79
3,76
3,27
M9
4
82
Niederberger Nelo
TV Attiswil
SUI
2013
3,79
371
1./I
3,79
3,36
3,68
M9
5
37
Guggenbühler Raphael
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
3,45
315
1./III
x
x
3,45
M9
6
130
Wingeier Lou
 
2013
3,33
296
2./III
3,28
x
3,33
M9
7
74
Marti Ciril
GG Bern
SUI
2013
3,29
290
4./II
3,29
3,24
3,21
M9
8
129
Wild Romeo Yann
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
3,16
269
3./III
3,16
3,07
2,97
M9
9
71
Mamié Lois Raphael
 
2013
3,16
269
4./III
2,96
3,05
3,16
M9
10
133
Zindel Florin
 
2013
3,16
269
5./III
3,16
x
2,99
M9
11
67
Ludwig Fabian
TV Bolligen
SUI
2013
3,09
258
2./I
3,09
3,05
3,04
M9
12
44
Heiniger Maël
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
3,02
247
6./III
x
3,02
x
M9
13
48
Hofstetter Elvis
TV Bolligen
SUI
2013
2,94
234
3./I
x
2,94
x
M9
14
42
Hegi Lucian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
2,88
225
7./III
x
2,88
2,86
M9
15
121
Uthayakumar Jenish
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2013
2,85
220
4./I
2,79
2,81
2,85
M9
111
Tataw-Ashu Dylan
 
2013
n.a.
./III
 
 
 
 
 
 
M9
36
Grossenbacher Nik Laurin Aaron
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
M9
12:45 Weit 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
82
Niederberger Nelo
TV Attiswil
SUI
2013
3,79
371
3,79
3,36
3,68
M9
2
67
Ludwig Fabian
TV Bolligen
SUI
2013
3,09
258
3,09
3,05
3,04
M9
3
48
Hofstetter Elvis
TV Bolligen
SUI
2013
2,94
234
x
2,94
x
M9
4
121
Uthayakumar Jenish
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2013
2,85
220
2,79
2,81
2,85
M9
12:47 Weit 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
104
Stettler Janik
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
4,12
425
4,12
4,05
4,07
M9
2
31
Gerber Jaron
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
3,83
377
3,39
3,71
3,83
M9
3
25
Erard Jérémie
TV Ostermundigen
SUI
2013
3,79
371
3,79
3,76
3,27
M9
4
74
Marti Ciril
GG Bern
SUI
2013
3,29
290
3,29
3,24
3,21
M9
36
Grossenbacher Nik Laurin Aaron
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
M9
12:49 Weit 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
37
Guggenbühler Raphael
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
3,45
315
x
x
3,45
M9
2
130
Wingeier Lou
 
2013
3,33
296
3,28
x
3,33
M9
3
129
Wild Romeo Yann
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
3,16
269
3,16
3,07
2,97
M9
4
71
Mamié Lois Raphael
 
2013
3,16
269
2,96
3,05
3,16
M9
5
133
Zindel Florin
 
2013
3,16
269
3,16
x
2,99
M9
6
44
Heiniger Maël
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
3,02
247
x
3,02
x
M9
7
42
Hegi Lucian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
2,88
225
x
2,88
2,86
M9
111
Tataw-Ashu Dylan
 
2013
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
M9