Ballwurf M 9 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (M9)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
104
Stettler Janik
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
33,62
380
1./II
33,62
M9
200g
2
74
Marti Ciril
GG Bern
SUI
2013
30,55
342
2./II
30,55
M9
200g
3
25
Erard Jérémie
TV Ostermundigen
SUI
2013
30,15
337
3./II
30,15
M9
200g
4
48
Hofstetter Elvis
TV Bolligen
SUI
2013
27,50
303
1./I
27,50
M9
200g
5
82
Niederberger Nelo
TV Attiswil
SUI
2013
27,35
301
2./I
27,35
M9
200g
6
37
Guggenbühler Raphael
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
24,70
267
1./III
24,70
M9
200g
7
121
Uthayakumar Jenish
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2013
23,41
251
3./I
23,41
M9
200g
8
31
Gerber Jaron
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
23,01
245
4./II
23,01
M9
200g
9
42
Hegi Lucian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
22,85
243
2./III
22,85
M9
200g
10
130
Wingeier Lou
 
2013
22,35
237
3./III
22,35
M9
200g
11
44
Heiniger Maël
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
20,92
218
4./III
20,92
M9
200g
12
71
Mamié Lois Raphael
 
2013
19,85
204
5./III
19,85
M9
200g
13
67
Ludwig Fabian
TV Bolligen
SUI
2013
19,16
195
4./I
19,16
M9
200g
14
133
Zindel Florin
 
2013
19,13
194
6./III
19,13
M9
200g
15
129
Wild Romeo Yann
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
16,14
154
7./III
16,14
M9
200g
111
Tataw-Ashu Dylan
 
2013
n.a.
./III
 
 
 
 
 
 
M9
200g
36
Grossenbacher Nik Laurin Aaron
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
M9
200g
13:30 Ball 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
48
Hofstetter Elvis
TV Bolligen
SUI
2013
27,50
303
27,50
M9
200g
2
82
Niederberger Nelo
TV Attiswil
SUI
2013
27,35
301
27,35
M9
200g
3
121
Uthayakumar Jenish
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2013
23,41
251
23,41
M9
200g
4
67
Ludwig Fabian
TV Bolligen
SUI
2013
19,16
195
19,16
M9
200g
13:32 Ball 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
104
Stettler Janik
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
33,62
380
33,62
M9
200g
2
74
Marti Ciril
GG Bern
SUI
2013
30,55
342
30,55
M9
200g
3
25
Erard Jérémie
TV Ostermundigen
SUI
2013
30,15
337
30,15
M9
200g
4
31
Gerber Jaron
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
23,01
245
23,01
M9
200g
36
Grossenbacher Nik Laurin Aaron
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
M9
200g
13:34 Ball 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
37
Guggenbühler Raphael
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
24,70
267
24,70
M9
200g
2
42
Hegi Lucian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
22,85
243
22,85
M9
200g
3
130
Wingeier Lou
 
2013
22,35
237
22,35
M9
200g
4
44
Heiniger Maël
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
20,92
218
20,92
M9
200g
5
71
Mamié Lois Raphael
 
2013
19,85
204
19,85
M9
200g
6
133
Zindel Florin
 
2013
19,13
194
19,13
M9
200g
7
129
Wild Romeo Yann
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
16,14
154
16,14
M9
200g
111
Tataw-Ashu Dylan
 
2013
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
M9
200g